Statystyki

Super League 2015/2016

  Nazwa Drużyna M
 1  Santana Brito Luiz Eduardo Atromitos Peristeri 30
 2  Acosta Rivera Noé PAS Giannina 29
 -  Johansson Jakob AEK Ateny 29
 -  Lazaridis Nikos Atromitos Peristeri 29
 -  Majewski Radosław PAE Veria 29
 -  Manousos Giorgos AEL Kallonis 29
 -  Nazlidis Thomas PAE Veria 29
 -  Scardovelli Vanderson AO Platanias 29
 -  Siopis Manolis Panionios GSS 29
 10  Anastasiadis Anestis AEL Kallonis 28
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna Br.
 1  Fortounis Kostas Olympiakos Pireus 18
 2  Berg Marcus Panathinaikos Ateny 15
 3  Giannou Apostolos Asteras Tripolis 13
 4  Athanasiadis Stefanos PAOK Saloniki 11
 -  Bakasetas Tasos Panionios GSS 11
 -  Vellios Apostolos PAE Iraklis 1908 11
 7  Brown Ideye Aide Olympiakos Pireus 10
 -  Manias Michalis PAS Giannina 10
 -  Mantzios Vangelis Levadiakos 10
 10  Aravidis Christos AEK Ateny 9
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna As.
 1  Fortounis Kostas Olympiakos Pireus 12
 2  Bakasetas Tasos Panionios GSS 6
 -  Boumal Olivier Panionios GSS 6
 -  Brown Ideye Aide Olympiakos Pireus 6
 -  Umbides Javier Atromitos Peristeri 6
 6  Galo Rodrigo AEK Ateny 5
 -  Goundoulakis Fanouris AO Platanias 5
 -  Ilić Brana PAS Giannina 5
 -  Leto Sebastián Eduardo Panathinaikos Ateny 5
 -  Nieto Vela Daniel 'Dani' Xanthi AO 5
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna Br.s.
 1  Nazlidis Thomas PAE Veria 2
 2  Christou Giannis Panthrakikos Komotini 1
 -  Goian Dorin Asteras Tripolis 1
 -  Kivrakidis Kyriakos Atromitos Peristeri 1
 -  Poungouras Achilleas PAE Veria 1
 -  Sabo Erik PAOK Saloniki 1
 -  Tsoukalas Stavros PAS Giannina 1
 -  Tzanetopoulos Adam AEK Ateny 1
 -  Tzimopoulos Themistoklis PAS Giannina 1
 -  Vilà Rosselló Dídac AEK Ateny 1
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna Ż
 1  Iglesias Walter Matías Asteras Tripolis 10
 -  Intzoglou Lefteris PAE Iraklis 1908 10
 3  Bakasetas Tasos Panionios GSS 9
 -  Baxevanidis Dimos Xanthi AO 9
 -  Bertos Manolis Xanthi AO 9
 -  Oikonomou Vangelis Panionios GSS 9
 -  Papazoglou Anastasios Panaitolikos Agrinio 9
 -  Tzavellas Giorgos PAOK Saloniki 9
 9  Giannoulis Dimitris PAE Veria 8
 -  Kivrakidis Kyriakos Atromitos Peristeri 8
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna Ż
 1  Keita Paul AEL Kallonis 3
 2  Ellacopoulos Emiliano Nahuel AEL Kallonis 2
 -  Giannoulis Dimitris PAE Veria 2
 -  Risvanis Spyros Panionios GSS 2
 -  Soltani Karim Xanthi AO 2
 -  Ukah Ugochukwu AEL Kallonis 2
 7  'Zeca' Gonçalves Rodrigues José Carlos Panathinaikos Ateny 1
 -  Argyropoulos Leonidas Panionios GSS 1
 -  Arzo Amposta César AEK Ateny 1
 -  Bakasetas Tasos Panionios GSS 1
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna CK
 1  'Zeca' Gonçalves Rodrigues José Carlos Panathinaikos Ateny 1
 -  Ansarifard Karim Panionios GSS 1
 -  Berbatow Dimityr PAOK Saloniki 1
 -  Botía Rabasco Alberto Tomás Olympiakos Pireus 1
 -  Dafkos Kostas AEL Kallonis 1
 -  Hogg Andrew AEL Kallonis 1
 -  Kyriakidis Dimitris Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
 -  Le Tallec Anthony Atromitos Peristeri 1
 -  Leonardo Vítor Miguel Ângelo PAOK Saloniki 1
 -  Makos Grigoris Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna 11
 1  Manousos Giorgos AEL Kallonis 29
 -  Scardovelli Vanderson AO Platanias 29
 3  Anastasiadis Anestis AEL Kallonis 28
 -  Banana Yaya AO Platanias 28
 -  Kousas Georgios Panaitolikos Agrinio 28
 -  Lazaridis Nikos Atromitos Peristeri 28
 -  Lucero Óscar Adrián Xanthi AO 28
 -  Makos Grigoris Panaitolikos Agrinio 28
 -  Mantzios Vangelis Levadiakos 28
 -  Markovski Marko Panaitolikos Agrinio 28
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna Zm.
 1  Chalkiadakis Bruno Panionios GSS 18
 2  Stojčev Miloš Atromitos Peristeri 14
 3  Buonanotte Rende Diego Mario AEK Ateny 13
 -  Giakos Evripidis PAS Giannina 13
 -  Kozoronis Chrysovalantis PAS Giannina 13
 6  de Freitas Couto Júnior 'Sebá' Sebastião Olympiakos Pireus 12
 -  Iliadis Antonis PAS Giannina 12
 -  Kajkut Saša PAE Veria 12
 9  Ansarifard Karim Panionios GSS 11
 -  Dinas Thanasis AO Platanias 11
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna N.k.
 1  Buonanotte Rende Diego Mario AEK Ateny 2
 -  Domínguez 'Chori' Alejandro Damián Olympiakos Pireus 2
 3  Berbatow Dimityr PAOK Saloniki 1
 -  Berg Marcus Panathinaikos Ateny 1
 -  Chávez Cristian PAS Giannina 1
 -  Dinas Thanasis AO Platanias 1
 -  Giannou Apostolos Asteras Tripolis 1
 -  Le Tallec Anthony Atromitos Peristeri 1
 -  Mantalos Petros AEK Ateny 1
 -  Napoleoni Stefano Atromitos Peristeri 1
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna S/P
 1  Mantzios Vangelis Levadiakos 4
 2  Buonanotte Rende Diego Mario AEK Ateny 3
 -  Domínguez 'Chori' Alejandro Damián Olympiakos Pireus 3
 -  Majewski Radosław PAE Veria 3
 -  Mazza Pablo Leonel Asteras Tripolis 3
 6  Berg Marcus Panathinaikos Ateny 2
 -  Durmaz Jimmy Olympiakos Pireus 2
 -  Fortounis Kostas Olympiakos Pireus 2
 -  Giakoumakis Petros Levadiakos 2
 -  Giakoumakis Giorgos Emmanouil AO Platanias 2
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna Min
 1  Scardovelli Vanderson AO Platanias 2610
 2  Manousos Giorgos AEL Kallonis 2576
 3  Lazaridis Nikos Atromitos Peristeri 2542
 4  Kousas Georgios Panaitolikos Agrinio 2520
 5  Mantzios Vangelis Levadiakos 2508
 6  Anastasiadis Anestis AEL Kallonis 2499
 7  Banana Yaya AO Platanias 2497
 8  Boukouvalas Michalis PAE Iraklis 1908 2430
 -  Lucero Óscar Adrián Xanthi AO 2430
 -  Steele Luke David Panathinaikos Ateny 2430
  Cały ranking
  Nazwa Drużyna T
 1  Lucescu Răzvan Xanthi AO 30
 -  Ouzounidis Marinos Panionios GSS 30
 -  Papadopoulos (T) Nikos PAE Iraklis 1908 30
 -  Paraschos Giorgos AO Platanias 30
 -  Petrakis Giannis PAS Giannina 30
 6  Saraiva da Silva Marco Alexandre Olympiakos Pireus 29
 7  Mantzios Apostolos Levadiakos 28
 8  Tudor Igor PAOK Saloniki 25
 9  Matzourakis Giannis Panaitolikos Agrinio 24
 10  Poyet Dominguez Gustavo Augusto AEK Ateny 22
  Cały ranking