Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Kavousakis Zacharias 400000040003600
21 Theodoropoulos Kostas 900020081007550
32 Degra Matías Omar
10000001000900
67 Xenodochof Gennadios
170002001700014950
Obrońca
  Harvey Thicot Steven Gary 800000062004510
  Kontor Owusu-Ansah 190001001450014750
5 Jovanović Borislav 161005011420010810
6 Moniakis Manolis 13000100121009200
18 Rentzas Vasilis 252214002320119770
21 Masouras Giannis 20000000200360
22 Karatsios Angelos 0000000000000
26 Farkaš Pavol 271007002700024300
30 'Ximo' Navarro Armero Joaquín 13010200103008020
35 Souliotis Dimitris 10000001000900
92 Potouridis Giannis 600000042003440
Pomocnik
  Ikaunieks Jānis 1010030082006470
  Gállego Lardiés Pablo 610010024013320
  Quluzadə Amit 400010013001720
  Evmorfidis James
20000000200330
  Aganović Adnan 812020180006880
  Masalesa Lehlogonolo 140004001310011830
  Koutsianikoulis Vasilis 701010007001440
  Hoxhalli Gertin 0000000000000
4 Anastasopoulos Nikolaos 171005001340011190
11 Avraam Andreas 232104001850116840
13 Pol Hurtado Francisco Emilio
400000131002090
16 Golias Nikos 201006001730015280
37 Labropoulos Andreas 700000016001590
64 Fatjon Antoni
250009002410020300
77 Deletić Miloš
260107102060317720
Napastnik
  Reyes Sandoval Diego Antonio 400010013001050
  Chacopino Luchoro José Alejandro 700000034003140
  Kritikos Anastasios 0000000000000
  Nazlidis Thomas 299305002901125910
9 Maroukakis Matthaios 511000023002210
10 Varela Batista César Nicolás
191103001450011240
19 Kapos Dimitris 1200010048004860
54 Hilário 'Dodô' Luiz Paulo 912011081006530
Trener
  Voutiritsas Theodoros 0000000000001
  Paus André 0000000000004
  Tsiolis Sakis 00000000000018
  Anastasiadis Angelos 0000000000007
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 4 5
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
0 10 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 14 10
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 415 29 : Nazlidis Thomas
Br. Bramki 23 9 : Nazlidis Thomas
As. Asysty 15 3 : Nazlidis Thomas
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : Rentzas Vasilis
Ż Żółte kartki 78 9 : Fatjon Antoni
Ż Ż/Cz 2 1 : Deletić Miloš
CK Czerwone kartki 3 1 : Jovanović Borislav
11 11 326 29 : Nazlidis Thomas
Zm. Zmiany 89 8 : Kapos Dimitris
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Nazlidis Thomas
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 7 3 : Deletić Miloš
Min Minuty 29140 2591 : Nazlidis Thomas
T Trenerzy 30 18 : Tsiolis Sakis