Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Olimpa Kevin
0000000000000
21 Kasotakis Dimitris 0000000000000
32 Sotiriou Dimitris 250013002500022500
92 Kokkalas Antonis 500000050004500
Obrońca
  Saanto Abdel Salam
1000000010030
  Stathis Giannis 260206202330020270
3 Kargas Giannis 202006001640013140
5 Karypidis Christos 242001002400021390
22 Banana Yaya 251015002500022050
23 Coulibaly Ousmane
0000000000000
27 Scardovelli Vanderson 271117002700024200
34 Pryndeta Witalij 141007001220110940
69 Llorente Raposo Raúl 16010200106009130
Pomocnik
  Maragos Stelios 700000025001190
4 Stanisavljević Filip 200002011280010710
6 Gnjatić Ognjen 11000400110008930
7 Mendrinos Kostas 252207001870016830
8 Munafo Horta Juan Manuel 273206002610022850
14 Iliadis Antonis 0000000000000
20 Goundoulakis Fanouris 18020000513006440
39 Papanikolaou Ioannis 200000011001000
77 Apostolopoulos Alexandros 191303001270010660
90 Devesa Albis Didac Ángel 20030100119009530
97 Ziko Renato 10000000100170
98 Skouloudakis Dimitris 10000000100450
Napastnik
  Sihniewicz Mikałaj Jauhienawicz 162104001150010450
9 Manousos Giorgos 268307002600022170
10 Tsourakis Thanasis 400010022001910
11 Giakoumakis Giorgos Emmanouil 2611107002600122410
12 Labiris Theodoros 0000000000000
26 Dinas Thanasis 11010100011002090
99 Dilaver Haris 30000000300400
Trener
  Paraschos Giorgos 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
8 3 4
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
3 7 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
11 10 9
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 420 27 : Scardovelli Vanderson
Br. Bramki 34 11 : Giakoumakis Giorgos Emmanouil
As. Asysty 22 3 : Apostolopoulos Alexandros
Br.s. Br. samob. 3 1 : Sotiriou Dimitris
Ż Żółte kartki 80 7 : Scardovelli Vanderson
Ż Ż/Cz 2 2 : Stathis Giannis
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Stanisavljević Filip
11 11 330 27 : Scardovelli Vanderson
Zm. Zmiany 90 13 : Goundoulakis Fanouris
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 2 1 : Pryndeta Witalij
Min Minuty 29634 2420 : Scardovelli Vanderson
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Paraschos Giorgos