Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Arabatzis Giannis 300000030002700
13 Koutzavasilis Fotis 270004002700024300
71 Triantafyllos Thomas 0000000000000
Obrońca
  Diogo Kévin 710020070004840
  Gamagas Efthimios 10000000100150
5 Venetis Anastasios 200104002000017390
6 Tzanoulinos Marios 10000000100280
17 Spinoulas Spyros 220206002110018520
23 Chintzidis Stratos 10000000100260
24 Ioannou Giannis 260002002510022510
30 da Encarnação Tackey Diogo Jordão 150104001500012600
31 Zaradoukas Giannis 160101001420112260
55 Gromitsaris Christos 20000001100990
92 Maoussé Adilehou Moise Wilfrid
400000013001150
Pomocnik
  Trepeklis Dimitris 1000000010040
  Keita Paul 500040041002490
3 Dimitrovski Vladimir 170002001340012340
4 Nazim David 20000001100660
7 Georgiou Fotis 200003001550013610
10 Zorbas Panagiotis 230307001940115550
18 Ellong Doualla Viera 18210200990110330
21 Andreopoulos Kyriakos 1500120096008120
22 Siontis Stefanos 280005002800025120
26 Epstein Denis 264303002150118210
83 Nikić Branislav 211007101560012960
Napastnik
  Gerekos Antonis 0000000000000
  Onyilo Ifeany Victor 30100001200960
9 Arnarelis Alexandros 11000000100310
11 Garcez Gomes Mathieu 241007101770016920
14 Pamlidis Giorgos 610010015002300
19 Kontos Alexandros 2613030016100014160
50 Conceição do Rosario 'Thuram' Rogerio 257006012501221960
77 Georgakopoulos Konstantinos 13100000211002830
Trener
  Grigoriou Michalis 00000000000028
  Christoforakis Kostas 0000000000002
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 5 4
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 9 4
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
8 14 8
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 416 28 : Siontis Stefanos
Br. Bramki 20 7 : Conceição do Rosario 'Thuram' Rogerio
As. Asysty 16 3 : Zorbas Panagiotis
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : Andreopoulos Kyriakos
Ż Żółte kartki 75 7 : Zorbas Panagiotis
Ż Ż/Cz 2 1 : Nikić Branislav
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Conceição do Rosario 'Thuram' Rogerio
11 11 327 28 : Siontis Stefanos
Zm. Zmiany 89 11 : Georgakopoulos Konstantinos
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Conceição do Rosario 'Thuram' Rogerio
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 6 2 : Conceição do Rosario 'Thuram' Rogerio
Min Minuty 29412 2512 : Siontis Stefanos
T Trenerzy 30 28 : Grigoriou Michalis