Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Košický Tomáš 600000060005400
30 Athanasiadis Giorgos 300000030002700
37 Tsimopoulos Vasilis 0000000000000
90 Donnarumma Antonio 210003002100018900
99 Tsiftsis Antonis 0000000000000
Obrońca
  Hajduczyk Witalij 500020041003160
  Evangelou Ilias 300010021001860
4 Sefil Sonhy
500010050004080
5 Triantafyllopoulos Konstantinos 500020041004050
18 Giannoulis Kostas 280306002800025050
25 Bertos Manolis 2111010102100018450
32 Natsis Theocharis 0000000000000
33 Selin Jewhen 180000001800016200
62 Makrostergios Giorgos 0000000000000
69 Zouma Lionel
10000001000570
77 Kyriakopoulos Georgios 811000035003500
97 Papangelis Gerasimos 0000000000000
Pomocnik
2 dos Santos Lima 'Dudú' Eduardo 1000000010060
8 Kourbelis Dimitris 400010040003600
11 Fernández Nicolás 811030062005470
13 Tsoukalas Stavros 292106002810024610
14 Tsiolis Ioannis 0000000000000
17 Iglesias Walter Matías 190004201450013310
20 Fariña Olivera Luis Carlos 241103011770014370
21 Dimoutsos Elini 200006001640113350
27 Kotsiras Giannis 902020036003580
31 Stanisavljević Aleksandar 1630060088017040
54 Hamdani Rachid 250004001780016130
96 Silva de Almeida Igor 151102001320012190
Napastnik
  Bastianos Ioannis 20000001100480
6 Gondo Diomandè Yann Cedric 711010025002800
7 Mazza Pablo Leonel 277006102160117600
9 Chávez Cristian Manuel 10000000100280
10 Ioannidis Nikos 2640020013130013100
19 Tsilianidis Kosmas 220004001570012670
23 Kaltsas (I) Nikos 221207001840015450
32 Manias Michalis 1810002001800315290
Trener
  Charalabidis Apostolos 0000000000002
  Vergetis Staikos 0000000000007
  Eleftheropoulos Dimitris 00000000000018
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 4 7
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 10 3
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 14 10
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 413 29 : Tsoukalas Stavros
Br. Bramki 33 10 : Manias Michalis
As. Asysty 14 3 : Giannoulis Kostas
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 84 10 : Bertos Manolis
Ż Ż/Cz 4 2 : Iglesias Walter Matías
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Fariña Olivera Luis Carlos
11 11 324 28 : Giannoulis Kostas
Zm. Zmiany 89 13 : Ioannidis Nikos
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 6 3 : Manias Michalis
Min Minuty 28990 2505 : Giannoulis Kostas
T Trenerzy 27 18 : Eleftheropoulos Dimitris