Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Papadopoulos (I) Nikos 0000000000000
33 Theodorakis Christos 10000001000900
35 Gorbunow Andriej 290002002900026100
Obrońca
  Maniatis Giannis 1101020092008280
2 Kontoes Giannis 1400010095008480
3 Bittolo Mariano Ezequiel 130101001120010040
6 Fytanidis Sokratis 251017102500122500
13 Zisopoulos Giorgos 180001001440013170
19 Kivrakidis Kyriakos 220204002200018530
23 Chruściel Sebastian 0000000000000
24 Lazaridis Nikos 180012001800016200
30 Katranis Alexandros 170104001610014310
Pomocnik
  Kyriakidis Pavlos 1300030094008390
3 Panteliadis Thanasis 300010030002700
5 Baha Dzmitryj 260002002150018300
7 Santana Brito Luiz Eduardo 1502030069005830
8 Umbides Javier 275203002520123130
14 Diguiny Nicolas 1040000073006460
15 Keita Paul 1200061093007210
17 Platellas Vangelis 16110100115009290
18 Stojčev Miloš
702010052003910
20 Vasileiou Thomas 1710020089006030
25 Bastakos Michalis 1000000010090
27 Lazaridis Nikolaos 0000000000000
28 Natsos Spyros 10000000100170
31 Gougoudis Spyros 10001101000660
32 Grontis Dimitris 10000001000670
Napastnik
  Dauda Abiola Adedeji
1221020084007380
  Tonso Martín 276005002340220300
9 Le Tallec Anthony 266207001880116540
11 Papadopoulos Dimitris 1012020046004450
26 Tsatsopoulos Dimitris 1000000010010
29 Limnios Dimitris 251202001780016280
Trener
  Korakakis Giorgos 00000000000017
  de Andrade da Silva Sá Pinto Ricardo Manuel 00000000000011
  Dellas Traianos 0000000000002
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 7 2
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 6 4
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
11 13 6
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 419 29 : Gorbunow Andriej
Br. Bramki 28 6 : Tonso Martín
As. Asysty 19 2 : Kivrakidis Kyriakos
Br.s. Br. samob. 2 1 : Fytanidis Sokratis
Ż Żółte kartki 65 7 : Fytanidis Sokratis
Ż Ż/Cz 3 1 : Fytanidis Sokratis
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 330 29 : Gorbunow Andriej
Zm. Zmiany 89 9 : Santana Brito Luiz Eduardo
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 5 2 : Tonso Martín
Min Minuty 29631 2610 : Gorbunow Andriej
T Trenerzy 30 17 : Korakakis Giorgos