Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Namaşco Stanislav 280003012800024470
19 Tsintotas Panagiotis 0000000000000
25 Synodinos Symeon 0000000000000
28 Moschonas Theodoros 300010021002510
31 Daskalakis Anastasios 0000000000000
Obrońca
  Vouros Praxitelis 1000020091007750
2 Tripotseris Theodoros 180005001620014250
23 Mendy Jackson
211107101830014780
24 Chatzilabros Efstathios 0000000000000
29 Ouon Edwin
281005002800024630
55 Lourenço Milhazes Carlos Alberto 252406002410121450
81 Moulopoulos Thanasis 220015002110017980
Pomocnik
  Niasse Baye Ibrahima 900040081007380
  Laci Qazim 1000000055003740
5 Coulibaly Gary 240003002130117420
6 Machairas Dimitris 200005001550013550
7 Kapsaskis Mathaios 800010026014310
8 Mendes Lopes 'Zezinho' José Luís 170203001430012710
14 Belghazouani Chahir
500000032001980
16 Magas Antonis 20001000200560
21 Karachalios Zisis 14100210104008440
27 Kaltsas Nikos 241007101590014650
77 Pappas Kostas 20000001100770
77 Youssouf Mohamed
910021054005110
86 da Silva 'Chumbinho' Marinaldo Cícero 801010053004700
97 Senka Leonard 30001000300200
Napastnik
  Karaboué Lossémy
181104001260010200
  Silva Sá Toni Brito
236303002210019580
9 Mantzios Vangelis 182203001800115840
11 Vasileiou Stelios 21500600912009860
20 Giakoumakis Petros 276002001980018010
22 Topi Marjus 20000000200650
Trener
  Farantos Dimitris 0000000000001
  Christopoulos Giannis 00000000000014
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 5 5
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
1 11 3
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 16 8
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 391 28 : Ouon Edwin
Br. Bramki 27 6 : Silva Sá Toni Brito
As. Asysty 14 4 : Lourenço Milhazes Carlos Alberto
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : Moulopoulos Thanasis
Ż Żółte kartki 79 7 : Mendy Jackson
Ż Ż/Cz 4 1 : Mendy Jackson
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 302 28 : Ouon Edwin
Zm. Zmiany 89 12 : Vasileiou Stelios
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 4 1 : Lourenço Milhazes Carlos Alberto
Min Minuty 27301 2463 : Ouon Edwin
T Trenerzy 15 14 : Christopoulos Giannis