Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 da Silva Santos Huanderson Junior 260004002600023400
13 Gioudas Tryfon Angelos 0000000000000
30 Perniš Dušan 200000020001800
40 Giannikoglou Serafeim 200020020001800
Obrońca
  Tzanetopoulos Adam 170001001700015300
2 Karagounis Vasilis 1100020038004780
3 Saramantas Giorgos 270207022520021590
4 Tsotras Ioannis 1000000010080
20 Argyropoulos Leonidas 120001001200010110
22 Bartolini Sebastian 11000300110009830
33 Ziabaris Nikos 131003001030010010
42 Vosnakidis Dimitris 30000001200950
55 Kouros Alexandros 271206002700122070
Pomocnik
  Grontis Dimitris 1512030087008200
  Bastakos Michalis 1031030028003450
5 Stamou Dimitris 181009001800015030
8 Intzoglou Lefteris 260105102420021780
10 Sales de Santana 'Leozinho' Leandro 274504002250120410
11 Pasas Giannis 2612030013130012170
14 Angelopoulos Vasileios 19100400910008090
16 Roussos Albert
160006001420012160
18 Donis Christos 154003101500013080
19 Kyriakidis Pavlos 11200200110009520
19 Iliadis Antonis 30000000300720
19 Barettas Argyris 10000000100120
20 Zabazis Manolis
0000000000000
21 Laskaris Pavlos 0000000000000
26 Kynigopoulos Panagiotis 60000000600580
69 Bikiaris Nikos 0000000000000
77 Bletsas Giorgos 0000000000000
Napastnik
7 Monteiro dos Santos Lourenço Jorge Filipe 261002002510119860
9 Perrone Emanuel 234208202120118190
23 Amarantidis Vasilis 10000000100110
25 Loukinas Giannis 1310021058105140
27 Doumtsios Kostas 0000000000000
71 Antoniou Giannis 0000000000000
80 Labrou Lazaros 1011000073005410
Trener
  Amanatidis Giannis 0000000000002
  Papadopoulos (T) Nikos 0000000000005
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
3 4 8
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
3 9 3
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 13 11
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 392 27 : Saramantas Giorgos
Br. Bramki 26 4 : Sales de Santana 'Leozinho' Leandro
As. Asysty 18 5 : Sales de Santana 'Leozinho' Leandro
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 79 9 : Stamou Dimitris
Ż Ż/Cz 5 2 : Perrone Emanuel
CK Czerwone kartki 2 2 : Saramantas Giorgos
11 11 304 27 : Kouros Alexandros
Zm. Zmiany 88 13 : Pasas Giannis
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Loukinas Giannis
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 4 1 : Kouros Alexandros
Min Minuty 27234 2207 : Kouros Alexandros
T Trenerzy 7 5 : Papadopoulos (T) Nikos