Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
  Safarikas Alexandros 10000001000900
1 Kantimoiris Giorgos 800010071006750
55 Lopez Jonathan 220005002200019350
Obrońca
  Andonian Gaël
1000031082006890
  Bertucci Bruno
0000000000000
3 Asigba Mark Nyaaba 220004002020018170
4 Melissis Christos 701000034002960
6 Sissoko Mahamadou 1300080094009080
12 Tsoumanis Nikos 0000000000000
18 Malón Aragonés Iván 180210001800016090
21 Kali Cyril 261004002600022660
22 Linardos Panagiotis 163104001420212630
77 Vasilantopoulos Stavros 280000002530022680
88 Nawalowski Giorgi
702030052004910
93 Antonis Terry
1000000010030
95 Charontakis Giannis 1000030073005350
Pomocnik
  Zygeridis Ioakeim 10000000100320
  Belaid Tijani
800000017002000
  Soulé Mohamed Halifa
510010023002440
  Nyktaris Michalandreas 10000001000580
  González Martínez 'Sisi' Sisinio 1100000092007290
5 Maragos Stelios 600020060005070
7 Calvo Antonio Arandes 191001001360212480
8 González Antonio Tomás 15001400123009650
10 Arce Latapí Pedro 210105001740015230
17 Papasterianos Manolis 400000013001300
18 Stojčev Miloš
12110100111008220
19 Karakostas Anestis 0000000000000
19 Papadopoulos Giannis 700010025002460
25 Balafas Sotiris 242008102310020210
32 Pavlidis Charalabos 0000000000000
96 Mavrias Dimitris 30000000300530
Napastnik
  Konstantinidis Vasilis 400000013001290
  Alba Miguel Angel 0000000000000
  Chatzi Giasin 10000001000730
  Doris Alexandros 10000001000900
  Tzioras Christos 10000000100110
9 Kapetanos Pantelis 246101012400020990
11 Miljevic Kristijan
1310020058005370
17 Sarpong Jeffrey Nana Darko
245401002310019380
20 Melikiotis Dimitris 700010043103500
28 Vitti Pablo Ernesto 1220030075006620
80 Xoblios Panos 0000000000000
94 Fortes Alvin Mateus
0000000000000
Trener
  Terzis Apostolos 0000000000005
  Grafas Thomas 00000000000014
  Dostanić Ratko 0000000000009
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 6 5
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
1 12 2
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 18 7
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 412 28 : Vasilantopoulos Stavros
Br. Bramki 23 6 : Kapetanos Pantelis
As. Asysty 13 4 : Sarpong Jeffrey Nana Darko
Br.s. Br. samob. 2 1 : Malón Aragonés Iván
Ż Żółte kartki 66 8 : Sissoko Mahamadou
Ż Ż/Cz 2 1 : Andonian Gaël
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Kapetanos Pantelis
11 11 328 26 : Kali Cyril
Zm. Zmiany 84 8 : Miljevic Kristijan
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Melikiotis Dimitris
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 4 2 : Linardos Panagiotis
Min Minuty 29422 2268 : Vasilantopoulos Stavros
T Trenerzy 28 14 : Grafas Thomas