Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
  Kavousakis Zacharias 0000000000000
24 Kolovouris Andreas 0000000000000
82 Kyriakidis Dimitris 300003003000027000
99 Pereira Figueiredo Cristiano
0000000000000
Obrońca
  Kamavuaka Wilson
700010025002660
2 Koutromanos Dimitris 17000300512007240
3 Malis Alexandros 1000000010010
4 Pereira Rodrigues Miguel Fernando 151006001410012790
5 Kousas Georgios 291100002900126100
13 Corstjens Wouter
0000000000000
20 Martins Rocha Luís Augusto 211006001380011750
22 Mygas Giorgos 210004002100117830
44 Chantakias Dimitrios 170105001610013560
55 Mihaj Enea 0000000000000
Pomocnik
  Rey Vázquez Álvaro 920020081017030
  Bravo Federico 900130063005940
  Ledesma Emmanuel Jorge 902030036003090
  da Silva Lopes Diego Hipólito 14000300113019920
8 Vieira Rosa Farley 203406101370111880
12 Papazoglou Anastasios 500010041003520
14 Makos Grigoris 253104002410021080
17 Paulo Gelmini Gomes Marcos 272105002700023290
23 Vakrakos Georgios 10000001000630
28 Papoutsogiannopoulos Stefanos 20000000200130
96 Vasiloudis Efstathios 400000013001030
Napastnik
7 Muñoz Fabián Miguel 19200400712016800
9 Papadopoulos Dimitris 910030045004330
9 Fernandes Mendes 'Tomane' António Manuel 11100200101018650
10 Baúque Clésio Palmirim David 251307002140119020
11 Malevo Ferreyra Osmar Daniel 1110000092006410
15 Markovski Marko 256200001780015840
19 Tsokanis Anastasios 230202002210019800
29 Gianniotis Ilias 20000000200440
74 Warda Amr Medhat 12400300120019230
Trener
  Matzourakis Giannis 00000000000015
  Dalakouras Giannis 0000000000002
  Chavos Makis 00000000000013
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
7 6 2
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
1 9 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
8 15 7
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 420 30 : Kyriakidis Dimitris
Br. Bramki 29 6 : Markovski Marko
As. Asysty 17 4 : Vieira Rosa Farley
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : Bravo Federico
Ż Żółte kartki 76 7 : Baúque Clésio Palmirim David
Ż Ż/Cz 1 1 : Vieira Rosa Farley
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 330 30 : Kyriakidis Dimitris
Zm. Zmiany 90 12 : Koutromanos Dimitris
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 9 1 : Kousas Georgios
Min Minuty 29700 2700 : Kyriakidis Dimitris
T Trenerzy 30 15 : Matzourakis Giannis