Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Paschalakis Alexandros 200002012000017320
12 Peristeridis Konstantinos 11000100101009750
Obrońca
  Boukouvalas Michalis 180004001440012710
  Korovesis Nikos 700000025002390
  Mavropanos Kostas 200000020001470
4 Berios Theodoris 220005002020217840
6 Michail Alexis 261102002600123400
17 López Nadales 'Fonsi' David 220001001480011920
20 Karanikas Nikos 180001001530013120
44 Skondras Apostolos 13000200112009660
Pomocnik
  Vidal Higor Felipe 15200300411004690
  Nikolias Alexandros 300000021001870
3 Lila Andi 181009201800014790
5 Garoufalias Iraklis 1501050078007910
8 Tzimopoulos Themistoklis
233104002300120080
18 Donis Christos 30001000300570
22 Kozoronis Chrysovalantis 282406002440020710
23 Koutris Leonardo
280206002260020540
98 Masouras Alexandros 0000000000000
Napastnik
7 Giakos Evripidis 271203002070117110
9 de Macedo da Silva Jairo 263407002150018750
9 Pérez Conde Pedro 2513104002140018460
11 Acosta Rivera Noé 241104002130019000
55 Dolovac Enes 0000000000000
93 Maboulou Christopher 223300001390011780
Trener
  Petrakis Giannis 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 4 6
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
3 6 6
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
8 10 12
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 396 28 : Kozoronis Chrysovalantis
Br. Bramki 30 13 : Pérez Conde Pedro
As. Asysty 20 4 : Kozoronis Chrysovalantis
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 68 9 : Lila Andi
Ż Ż/Cz 2 2 : Lila Andi
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 310 26 : Michail Alexis
Zm. Zmiany 86 11 : Vidal Higor Felipe
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 5 2 : Berios Theodoris
Min Minuty 27852 2340 : Michail Alexis
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Petrakis Giannis