Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
14 Stathakis Panagiotis 0000000000000
20 Živković Živko 300003003000027000
48 Demenikos Manolis 0000000000000
91 Zaropoulos Michalis 0000000000000
Obrońca
  Sylla Salimo 600010051004640
2 Papageorgiou Thanasis 500010032002670
4 Karasalidis Aristotelis 200002101910017040
5 Baxevanidis Dimos 2100011002010018080
15 Chatziterzoglou Okan 1000030073005850
17 Pereira Wallace Fernando 190005011900016390
18 Kollaras Aristotelis 0000000000000
21 Fliskas Kostas 230004102030018130
26 Orfanidis Lazaros 400010022002330
31 Lisgaras Christos 231007112210019160
33 Svarnas Stratos 200100020001620
Pomocnik
1 Kapteli Retzino 0000000000000
6 de Lucas Torres Pablo 281207102620022580
6 Mejía Escobar Alfredo Antonio 800020026002150
7 Triadis Panagiotis 242503101680214430
8 Kostas Konstantinos 2000000020090
11 Lucero Óscar Adrián 270104002430021140
16 Vasilakakis Theodoros 286303002620121860
17 Papasterianos Manolis 20000000200400
22 Lazić Đorđe 263104101880016710
23 Nieto Vela Daniel 'Dani' 1201040057015050
24 Orfanidis Petros 500000014001000
66 Camara Khassa
210007001830014770
Napastnik
  Pizzelli Marcos Pinheiro
1000020028012260
9 Younes Hamza 2719306002611222760
10 Soltani Karim 202005001460013140
19 Ranos Antonios 16000000313003340
97 Melissopoulos Rafail 0000000000000
Trener
  Lucescu Răzvan 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
8 2 5
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 6 4
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
13 8 9
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 419 30 : Živković Živko
Br. Bramki 34 19 : Younes Hamza
As. Asysty 16 5 : Triadis Panagiotis
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : Svarnas Stratos
Ż Żółte kartki 85 11 : Baxevanidis Dimos
Ż Ż/Cz 6 1 : Karasalidis Aristotelis
CK Czerwone kartki 2 1 : Pereira Wallace Fernando
11 11 330 30 : Živković Živko
Zm. Zmiany 89 13 : Ranos Antonios
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Younes Hamza
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 7 2 : Triadis Panagiotis
Min Minuty 29459 2700 : Živković Živko
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Lucescu Răzvan