Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
  Souloukos Stefanos 10000000100230
1 Božović Mladen 270003002700024300
25 Theodoropoulos Kostas 300000030002470
99 Safarikas Alexandros 0000000000000
Obrońca
  Gojković Aleksandar 500020050004200
  Chubczew Christofor 600030042003130
  Moras Vangelis 400130031002790
2 'Ximo' Navarro Armero Joaquín 20001001100960
5 Kousas Georgios 200010002001020
16 Žižić Nikola 240006002400021600
17 Pereira Wallace Fernando 220107002200019420
18 Rentzas Vasilis 220004001930016010
21 Masouras Giannis 230014001760115900
23 Kontor Owusu-Ansah 0000000000000
24 Karatasios Angelos 20000000200290
26 Farkaš Pavol 801030071006600
27 Jovanović Marko 11000300110008370
33 Georgakopoulos Panagiotis-Konstantinos 0000000000000
Pomocnik
  Milosavljević Radomir 141004001310011770
  Ballas Panagiotis 500000114001370
  Dermitzakis Andreas 0000000000000
4 Anastasopoulos Nikolaos 10001000100230
6 Lagos Tasos 190006001540011530
11 Deletić Miloš
255005002320020270
14 Golias Nikos 191007101720015450
20 Aganović Adnan 231004012120017160
29 Andreopoulos Kyriakos 10001001000670
64 Fatjon Antoni
2310015002300120620
85 Sales de Santana 'Leozinho' Leandro 201202001460011950
Napastnik
  Mladenović Nemanja 1100010047005190
9 Perrone Emanuel 25140500322006990
10 Nazlidis Thomas 285102002620122700
12 Križman Sandi 265006002240019900
22 Kritikos Anastasios 10000001000450
30 Babić Siniša 10000001000450
32 Giannitsanis Nikos-Iakovos 800000017001270
Trener
  Mathijssen Jacky 0000000000002
  Fyntanis Ilias 00000000000017
  Antoniou Sotiris 0000000000005
  Dostanić Ratko 0000000000003
  Paus André 0000000000003
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 2 8
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 11 2
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
7 13 10
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 411 28 : Nazlidis Thomas
Br. Bramki 21 5 : Deletić Miloš
As. Asysty 9 4 : Perrone Emanuel
Br.s. Br. samob. 2 1 : Moras Vangelis
Ż Żółte kartki 99 15 : Fatjon Antoni
Ż Ż/Cz 1 1 : Golias Nikos
CK Czerwone kartki 2 1 : Ballas Panagiotis
11 11 329 27 : Božović Mladen
Zm. Zmiany 82 22 : Perrone Emanuel
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 3 1 : Masouras Giannis
Min Minuty 29503 2430 : Božović Mladen
T Trenerzy 30 17 : Fyntanis Ilias