Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
13 Koutzavasilis Fotis 500000050004500
31 Giannakopoulos Nikos 250011002500022500
42 Kolovouris Andreas 0000000000000
Obrońca
  Grassi Davide 400010022001990
  Leković Nikola 900020090008100
4 Adejo Daniel 11000200101009330
5 Venetis Anastasios 300000021002250
8 Soiledis Aris 11010210110008850
17 Spinoulas Spyros 260004102420021410
21 Anastasiou Antonis 800000062005450
24 Ioannou Giannis 220102002110018480
29 Diogo Kévin 800020053004610
55 Gromitsaris Christos 261002002600023050
Pomocnik
  da Silva Inacio Queven 1000000010010
  Rolle Diego Martín
13000101112029680
4 Artymatas Kostakis 2500050012130113310
6 Kritikos Nikos 1100040092007500
7 Mensah Emmanuel 30000000300440
7 Georgiou Fotis 12000300111008650
10 Zorbas Panagiotis 19000400910019040
18 Ellong Doualla Viera 700031043003530
22 Siontis Stefanos 251007002500021200
25 Balafas Sotiris 2000011201820014800
26 Epstein Denis 256007002321218120
80 Trepeklis Dimitris 0000000000000
96 de Vargas Matheus 20000000200340
97 Miskou Markos 0000000000000
98 Zaimi Alexandros 0000000000000
Napastnik
  Mytidis Nestoras 1200010066005980
  Georgakopoulos Konstantinos 30000000300390
9 Conceição do Rosario 'Thuram' Rogerio 1230010084117020
11 Garcez Gomes Mathieu 141007001310111840
14 Pamlidis Giorgos 233003002030217270
19 Kontos Alexandros 1200000057014340
20 Melikiotis Dimitris 20000000200450
32 Bauman Jonathan Jesús 900020036003530
92 da Silva Nunes Fábio Alexandre 830020044004150
99 Gerekos Antonis 0000000000000
Trener
  Vosniadis Alekos 00000000000013
  Tsiolis Sakis 0000000000003
  Eleftheropoulos Dimitris 0000000000001
  Matzourakis Giannis 00000000000012
  Christoforakis Kostas 0000000000001
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 6 5
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
0 10 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 16 10
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 411 26 : Spinoulas Spyros
Br. Bramki 18 6 : Epstein Denis
As. Asysty 2 1 : Soiledis Aris
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : Giannakopoulos Nikos
Ż Żółte kartki 79 11 : Balafas Sotiris
Ż Ż/Cz 5 2 : Balafas Sotiris
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Rolle Diego Martín
11 11 322 26 : Gromitsaris Christos
Zm. Zmiany 89 13 : Artymatas Kostakis
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 2 1 : Epstein Denis
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 11 2 : Rolle Diego Martín
Min Minuty 28761 2305 : Gromitsaris Christos
T Trenerzy 30 13 : Vosniadis Alekos