Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Čović Ivan 220024002200019800
33 Mavridis Christos 0000000000000
77 da Silva Santos Huanderson Junior 800020080007200
88 Tairis Dimitris 0000000000000
91 Zaropoulos Michalis 0000000000000
Obrońca
  Zisopoulos Giorgos 130002001300011700
  López Nadales 'Fonsi' David 12100510120019670
  Stathis Giannis 150000001500013500
2 Kontoes Giannis 2410010002400121200
4 Kyrgias Michalis 190004001810014770
6 Dasios Giorgos 900051081006760
22 Bijimine Jonathan
12000200111009980
23 Vafeas Nikos 0000000000000
28 Vallianos Vasilis 300000030002520
55 Kouros Alexandros 180003001620013520
82 Bartolini Sebastian 153005001320012190
Pomocnik
  Tsoukalas Stavros 12100200111009150
7 Babiarz Bartłomiej 300000021001800
10 Kone Emmanuel 291216002720024010
19 Mendrinos Kostas 21010300714007380
24 Papazoglou Anastasios 261008102600123400
30 Juárez Áxel Fernando 210007101380012070
79 Kallergis Michail 10000000100280
90 Devesa Albis Didac Ángel 10000000460094020
Napastnik
  Stokes Anthony 400030031002770
  Alivodić Enver 20000000200310
9 Kitambala Lynel Darcy
30001000300140
11 Maatsen Darren 900000036003600
12 Siatravanis Savvas 1300020058016000
14 Albanis Christos 298011002630021850
15 Elbaz Eli 18300200117049640
16 Maachi Nassir
1000010064005310
20 Antonio Salas Quinta 'Añete' 1711030098009020
21 Castillejos Gonzalo Rubén 191001001450112570
Trener
  Vulić Zoran 0000000000009
  Paraschos Giorgos 00000000000016
  Mantzios Apostolos 0000000000005
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 4 6
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
1 9 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 13 11
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 395 29 : Kone Emmanuel
Br. Bramki 21 8 : Albanis Christos
As. Asysty 4 2 : Kone Emmanuel
Br.s. Br. samob. 2 1 : Kone Emmanuel
Ż Żółte kartki 78 10 : Kontoes Giannis
Ż Ż/Cz 4 1 : López Nadales 'Fonsi' David
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 308 27 : Kone Emmanuel
Zm. Zmiany 87 14 : Mendrinos Kostas
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 9 4 : Elbaz Eli
Min Minuty 36633 9402 : Devesa Albis Didac Ángel
T Trenerzy 30 16 : Paraschos Giorgos