Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Mirković Nikola 400000040003450
17 Gianniotis Andreas 260001002600023400
33 Theodorakis Christos 0000000000000
34 Kinalis Vasilis 0000000000000
35 Mandas Christos 10000000100150
Obrońca
  Sakic Emanuel 1300030094008860
  Stroungis Stefanos 21000001100860
3 Oriol Gracia Joan 0000000000000
5 Chatziisaias Dimitris 271006002700024300
6 Karasalidis Aristotelis 241002009150010740
13 Zisopoulos Giorgos 30000000300160
19 Kivrakidis Kyriakos 272006102700122220
31 Giannoulis Dimitris 270208002700224100
37 Polidoro Junior Antônio 0000000000000
44 Risvanis Spyros 260106002510222420
Pomocnik
  Lazaridis Nikolaos 1000000010080
4 Bušuladžić Azer
260005002240019310
7 Mensah Emmanuel 700010007001130
8 Umbides Javier 271202001890015410
14 Diguiny Nicolas 289306002710323310
15 Nascimento Santos Madson Henrique 261009002420121290
16 Vasilakakis Theodoros 284102002440120560
20 Vasileiou Thomas 40000000400200
21 Kyriakidis Pavlos 600000015001280
22 Bastakos Michalis 2000000020060
28 Natsos Spyros 400000013001370
Napastnik
  Kotsopoulos Konstantinos 730010016011680
  Souza Da Silva Bruno Felipe 1110020065006680
9 Manousos Giorgos 920020072006240
18 Tsatsopoulos Dimitris 0000000000000
27 Dauda Abiola Adedeji
289104002170118250
74 Warda Amr Medhat 2382010002301419280
Trener
  Canadi Damir 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
7 2 6
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
8 2 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
15 4 11
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 413 28 : Diguiny Nicolas
Br. Bramki 43 9 : Diguiny Nicolas
As. Asysty 12 3 : Diguiny Nicolas
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 76 10 : Warda Amr Medhat
Ż Ż/Cz 1 1 : Kivrakidis Kyriakos
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 326 27 : Chatziisaias Dimitris
Zm. Zmiany 87 15 : Karasalidis Aristotelis
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Warda Amr Medhat
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 16 4 : Warda Amr Medhat
Min Minuty 29334 2430 : Chatziisaias Dimitris
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Canadi Damir