Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Cennamo Luigi 0000000000000
12 Stamatopoulos Angelos 0000000000000
82 Kyriakidis Dimitris 10000200100009000
Obrońca
4 Pereira Rodrigues Miguel Fernando 400010022002070
18 Moras Vangelis 800040080006890
20 Martins Rocha Luís Augusto 711030061005430
21 Marinakis Nikos 900010081007740
22 Mygas Giorgos 400010031002120
28 Parras Alexandros 10001001000480
44 Chantakias Dimitrios 410020031002750
66 Mihaj Enea 700010070006300
Pomocnik
6 Bravo Federico 800030026002650
7 Mazurek Franco Eduardo 921020072016120
8 Vieira Rosa Farley 10020000100007650
16 Bejarano Yañez Danny Bryan 800040071006320
17 Paulo Gelmini Gomes Marcos 900031081006500
23 Vakrakos Georgios 0000000000000
24 Kousidis Nikos 0000000000000
33 Vasiloudis Efstathios 1000000010040
70 da Silva Lopes Diego Hipólito 710020052004590
Napastnik
9 Selemani Ahinga 0000000000000
10 Baúque Clésio Palmirim David 911020072006700
11 Díaz Gutiérrez Jorge Luis
10310300100007850
15 Markovski Marko 601000024002710
19 Tsokanis Anastasios 300000012001410
73 Morar Vlad Călin 610020033003260
77 Gianniotis Ilias 0000000000000
Trener
  Chavos Makis 00000000000010
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
1 2 2
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
1 3 2
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 5 4
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 140 10 : Kyriakidis Dimitris
Br. Bramki 10 3 : Díaz Gutiérrez Jorge Luis
As. Asysty 7 2 : Vieira Rosa Farley
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 37 4 : Moras Vangelis
Ż Ż/Cz 1 1 : Paulo Gelmini Gomes Marcos
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 110 10 : Kyriakidis Dimitris
Zm. Zmiany 30 6 : Bravo Federico
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 1 1 : Mazurek Franco Eduardo
Min Minuty 9858 900 : Kyriakidis Dimitris
T Trenerzy 10 10 : Chavos Makis