Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Cennamo Luigi 300020030002700
12 Stamatopoulos Angelos 0000000000000
82 Kyriakidis Dimitris 270003002700024300
Obrońca
  Soares Bordignon Arghus
700030070005820
4 Pereira Rodrigues Miguel Fernando 1200030093008310
18 Moras Vangelis 10000500100008690
20 Martins Rocha Luís Augusto 182104001530113190
21 Marinakis Nikos 280004002530122690
22 Mygas Giorgos 11000500101007860
28 Parras Alexandros 10001001000480
44 Chantakias Dimitrios 1410030086007270
66 Mihaj Enea 260005002510022790
Pomocnik
  Itabel Kevin Fabián Emiliano 40002001300970
  da Silva Barbosa Willyan
610120033002730
  Dalakouras Dimitris 1000000010010
6 Bravo Federico 1400050059005450
7 Mazurek Franco Eduardo 263104002330119300
8 Vieira Rosa Farley 294204002810222820
16 Bejarano Yañez Danny Bryan 2200012202110018400
17 Paulo Gelmini Gomes Marcos 251006112410019400
23 Vakrakos Georgios 40000000400380
24 Kousidis Nikos 0000000000000
33 Vasiloudis Efstathios 1000010019003110
70 da Silva Lopes Diego Hipólito 810020053004750
Napastnik
9 Selemani Ahinga 0000000000000
10 Baúque Clésio Palmirim David 2411030011130012110
11 Díaz Gutiérrez Jorge Luis
295106002900124490
15 Markovski Marko 1101030047004440
19 Tsokanis Anastasios 171002001250011880
73 Morar Vlad Călin 259107102140118980
77 Gianniotis Ilias 700000025002500
Trener
  Michailidis Babis 0000000000000
  Dellas Traianos 00000000000014
  Chavos Makis 00000000000015
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 6 3
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
3 7 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
9 13 8
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 416 29 : Vieira Rosa Farley
Br. Bramki 29 9 : Morar Vlad Călin
As. Asysty 8 2 : Vieira Rosa Farley
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : da Silva Barbosa Willyan
Ż Żółte kartki 95 12 : Bejarano Yañez Danny Bryan
Ż Ż/Cz 4 2 : Bejarano Yañez Danny Bryan
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Paulo Gelmini Gomes Marcos
11 11 327 29 : Díaz Gutiérrez Jorge Luis
Zm. Zmiany 89 13 : Baúque Clésio Palmirim David
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 7 2 : Vieira Rosa Farley
Min Minuty 29312 2449 : Díaz Gutiérrez Jorge Luis
T Trenerzy 29 15 : Chavos Makis