Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Dioudis Sokratis 500010050004500
27 Kotsaris Kostas 0000000000000
99 Vlachodimos Odysseas
250004002500022500
Obrońca
  Oikonomou Vangelis 12000101102008930
2 Johansson Mattias 211003001920117380
3 Insúa Emanuel Mariano 151006201410112170
4 Koutroubis Giorgos 1000020082007600
5 Pereira Reis Nuno Miguel
40001001300920
23 Hult Bo Niklas 120012001110010120
26 Kolovetsios Dimitris 260003002420021130
31 Modesto da Silva Moledo Rodrigo 810020080006660
41 Evangelou Stefanos 200011020001390
78 Coulibaly Ousmane
160006001510012920
90 Avlonitis Tasos 600000051004760
Pomocnik
6 Donis Christos 191003001450212080
7 Altman Omri
194004011450011860
10 'Zeca' Gonçalves Rodrigues José Carlos
200000020001800
14 Hiljemark Oscar Karl Niclas 161202001060010670
17 Lod Robin 305103002910024040
19 Villafáñez Lucas Martín 125105001200010070
21 Kourbelis Dimitris 230008002300020190
22 Tzandaris Theofanis 150003001500012370
26 Kace Ergys 10000200100008270
29 Sylla Yacouba
900051081006800
34 Staikos Paschalis 700011007001200
39 Chatzigiovannis Anastasios 17000000611006530
46 Bouzoukis Giannis 40000000400400
Napastnik
  Mystakidis Giannis 600011024003090
  Kountouriotis Christos 20000000200210
8 Molins Palmeiro Guillermo Federico
173006001250110670
9 Chávez Andrés Eliseo 610000015002310
10 Mounier Anthony 19300400118019620
11 Cabezas Segura Bryan Alfredo 900010054004520
18 da Rocha Neves Luciano 921020072006070
40 Emmanouilidis Dimitrios 10001000100220
49 Pispas Sotiris-Panteleimon 500000023001700
Trener
  Ouzounidis Marinos 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
8 3 4
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 7 6
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
10 10 10
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 414 30 : Lod Robin
Br. Bramki 28 5 : Lod Robin
As. Asysty 5 2 : Hiljemark Oscar Karl Niclas
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : Hult Bo Niklas
Ż Żółte kartki 82 8 : Kourbelis Dimitris
Ż Ż/Cz 6 2 : Insúa Emanuel Mariano
CK Czerwone kartki 2 1 : Oikonomou Vangelis
11 11 325 29 : Lod Robin
Zm. Zmiany 89 11 : Chatzigiovannis Anastasios
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 6 2 : Donis Christos
Min Minuty 29117 2404 : Lod Robin
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Ouzounidis Marinos