Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Astras Lefteris 200000020001800
12 Kotnik Matic 270004002700023850
73 Bantis Giorgos 200000011001350
Obrońca
  Nowak Krystian 0000000000000
3 Saramantas Giorgos 220002001750015550
4 Patsatzoglou Vasilis 0000000000000
5 Kargas Giannis 40001000400810
6 Oikonomou Vangelis 500020150004440
13 Guihoata Jérôme 171003101700014810
14 Stavropoulos Dimitrios 1000030091008200
20 Plegas Kostas 0000000000000
22 Papageorgiou Thanasis 18100210810008550
28 Haji Safi Ehsan 141201001400012490
29 Banana Yaya 291006002900026100
37 Vlachos Valentinos 240204002400021000
Pomocnik
  Brahimi Mërgim
1000010037004100
  Makroullos Panagiotis 700010025002280
  Santana da Silva Washington 600020051004220
7 Korbos Panagiotis 290103002900025780
16 Oikonomidis Ioannis 500000014001910
19 Masouras Giorgos 294000002450120510
21 Siopis Manolis 160002001420012450
25 Piniotis Angelos 700000034003250
72 Tapoko Kevin
50000001400810
77 Shojaei Soleimani Masoud 11300510110139270
88 Savvidis Kyriakos 230209001940014120
Napastnik
  Nielsen Nicki Niels Bille 500010023002650
10 Spiridonović Srđan
248103001770216520
11 Labrou Lazaros 225201001930115120
17 Yeşil Samed
203004001010008810
23 Voukelatos Gerasimos 400000013001130
45 Glynos Spyros 10000000100230
96 Durmishaj Fiorin
214104001650014690
Trener
  Grigoriou Michalis 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 4 5
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 6 5
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
10 10 10
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 417 29 : Banana Yaya
Br. Bramki 31 8 : Spiridonović Srđan
As. Asysty 11 2 : Haji Safi Ehsan
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 64 9 : Savvidis Kyriakos
Ż Ż/Cz 3 1 : Guihoata Jérôme
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Oikonomou Vangelis
11 11 328 29 : Banana Yaya
Zm. Zmiany 89 10 : Papageorgiou Thanasis
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Shojaei Soleimani Masoud
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 7 3 : Shojaei Soleimani Masoud
Min Minuty 29500 2610 : Banana Yaya
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Grigoriou Michalis