Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Astras Lefteris 200000020001800
12 Kotnik Matic 800030080007200
73 Bantis Giorgos 0000000000000
Obrońca
3 Saramantas Giorgos 500010023001710
4 Patsatzoglou Vasilis 0000000000000
5 Kargas Giannis 30001000300590
6 Oikonomou Vangelis 400020040003600
13 Guihoata Jérôme 600011060005090
14 Stavropoulos Dimitrios 10000000100100
20 Plegas Kostas 0000000000000
22 Papageorgiou Thanasis 40001000400490
28 Haji Safi Ehsan 912010090008100
29 Banana Yaya 10000100100009000
37 Vlachos Valentinos 10020100100008800
Pomocnik
7 Korbos Panagiotis 10000100100008740
16 Oikonomidis Ioannis 0000000000000
19 Masouras Giorgos 1020000073006490
21 Siopis Manolis 700010052004720
25 Piniotis Angelos 10000000100120
72 Tapoko Kevin
20000000200330
77 Shojaei Soleimani Masoud 10300410100138820
88 Savvidis Kyriakos 801040053004290
Napastnik
10 Spiridonović Srđan
621000042003880
11 Labrou Lazaros 1021000082006410
17 Yeşil Samed
610020051003560
23 Voukelatos Gerasimos 0000000000000
45 Glynos Spyros 0000000000000
96 Durmishaj Fiorin
821010053005020
Trener
  Grigoriou Michalis 00000000000010
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 2 1
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 2 2
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 4 3
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 138 10 : Banana Yaya
Br. Bramki 13 3 : Shojaei Soleimani Masoud
As. Asysty 8 2 : Haji Safi Ehsan
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 25 4 : Shojaei Soleimani Masoud
Ż Ż/Cz 2 1 : Guihoata Jérôme
CK Czerwone kartki 0 -
11 11 108 10 : Banana Yaya
Zm. Zmiany 30 4 : Papageorgiou Thanasis
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Shojaei Soleimani Masoud
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 3 3 : Shojaei Soleimani Masoud
Min Minuty 9706 900 : Banana Yaya
T Trenerzy 10 10 : Grigoriou Michalis