Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
12 Peristeridis Konstantinos 0000000000000
39 Vellidis Markos 260000002600023400
40 Giannikoglou Serafeim 400000040003600
Obrońca
  Cikarski Mite 500020032003050
2 Boukouvalas Michalis 250108002230020050
4 Berios Theodoris 910050063005760
6 Michail Alexis 290012002900225650
20 Karanikas Nikos 160004001420012210
42 Mavropanos Kostas 143006001400112600
44 Skondras Apostolos 15100410114009380
Pomocnik
3 Lila Andi 210007001920015430
8 Tzimopoulos Themistoklis
263016002420021430
10 Chalkiadakis Bruno 253206001870016300
21 Garoufalias Iraklis 211017002010016410
22 Kozoronis Chrysovalantis 800000044014150
33 Vidal Higor Felipe 18100400117009510
77 Apostolopoulos Alexandros 13000301112009670
88 Nikolias Alexandros 16000000610026670
Napastnik
  Hellquist Philip Nikola Björn 700000016001680
7 Giakos Evripidis 281001002440120560
9 Pérez Conde Pedro 2614003002511322390
14 Rodríguez Jonathan Joel 0000000000000
17 Soltani Karim 14100400410005320
27 Manthatis Giorgos 2702000016110016020
55 Dolovac Enes 10000001000900
64 Betra Franck 910010063014620
Trener
  Petrakis Giannis 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 2 9
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
3 8 4
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
7 10 13
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 403 29 : Michail Alexis
Br. Bramki 30 14 : Pérez Conde Pedro
As. Asysty 5 2 : Chalkiadakis Bruno
Br.s. Br. samob. 3 1 : Michail Alexis
Ż Żółte kartki 73 8 : Boukouvalas Michalis
Ż Ż/Cz 1 1 : Skondras Apostolos
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Apostolopoulos Alexandros
11 11 319 29 : Michail Alexis
Zm. Zmiany 84 11 : Manthatis Giorgos
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 1 1 : Pérez Conde Pedro
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 11 3 : Pérez Conde Pedro
Min Minuty 28676 2565 : Michail Alexis
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Petrakis Giannis