Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Papadopoulos (I) Nikos 250006012500022500
30 Pitkas Vangelis 10000001000900
67 Voryllas Christos 0000000000000
90 Melissas Nikos 400000040003600
Obrońca
  Ben Djemia Selim
500000032002390
2 Vasilantopoulos Stavros 292002002900125490
3 Papargyriou Iordanis 400010040002790
6 Koutromanos Dimitris 16000300610006770
18 Koukolis Christos 200008001910014640
22 Linardos Panagiotis 500000014001090
34 Pryndeta Witalij 300010021001740
50 Asigba Mark Nyaaba 280008102800024720
Pomocnik
  Andronic David
30001000300720
4 Omolade Suleiman Akeem 252008002500021340
5 Panteliadis Thanasis 270008002520022240
10 Wanderson Costa Viana 221003002020016680
14 Anastasiadis Anestis 250004002500021660
17 Podlogar Matej 0000000000000
20 Anastasopoulos Nikolaos 17000510611027250
21 Manias Nikos 0000000000000
28 Tselios Ilias 0000000000000
32 Blažić Marko 272105002700223560
61 Bouloulis Kostas 1100030074007100
Napastnik
  Ascerić Nikola 40000000400850
  Ortega Medina Armiche 300000021001590
7 Frangos Michalis 900000018002190
7 Budnik Jewhen 13000210103017800
8 Karagiannis Alexandros 12110200210003770
9 Vouho Djilli Arsène Dit Patrick 1010030073016560
11 Acosta Rivera Noé 261004012060018060
33 Chrisantus Macauley 0000000000000
37 Patsarouchas Evangelos 0000000000000
45 Tsoukalos Nikos 1631020079007900
77 Medina Luna 'Piti' Francisco 275206102430119860
99 D'Acol Joaquim Alexandre 30000000300800
Trener
  Tennes Babis 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
4 5 6
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
2 7 6
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
6 12 12
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 395 29 : Vasilantopoulos Stavros
Br. Bramki 18 5 : Medina Luna 'Piti' Francisco
As. Asysty 5 2 : Medina Luna 'Piti' Francisco
Br.s. Br. samob. 0 -
Ż Żółte kartki 79 8 : Koukolis Christos
Ż Ż/Cz 4 1 : Asigba Mark Nyaaba
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Acosta Rivera Noé
11 11 305 29 : Vasilantopoulos Stavros
Zm. Zmiany 90 11 : Anastasopoulos Nikolaos
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 8 2 : Anastasopoulos Nikolaos
Min Minuty 27406 2549 : Vasilantopoulos Stavros
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Tennes Babis