Zawodnik   M Br. As. Br.s. Ż Ż CK 11 Zm. N.k. S/P Min T
Bramkarz
1 Garavelis Sakis 0000000000000
14 Stathakis Panagiotis 0000000000000
20 Živković Živko 300002003000027000
40 Tzelepis Giorgos 0000000000000
Obrońca
4 Svarnas Stratos 180001011620014420
5 Baxevanidis Dimos 2510010002500022010
15 Chatziterzoglou Okan 10000001000900
21 Fliskas Kostas 200002102000017160
25 Orfanidis Lazaros 0000000000000
27 Sylla Salimo 201005001370012760
30 Meliopoulos Dimitris 1501020087007820
31 Lisgaras Christos 252008002320020220
32 Casado Rodríguez Jorge 222107102020017950
Pomocnik
6 de Lucas Torres Pablo 261114002510021070
7 Triadis Panagiotis 19000100118009960
8 Kostas Konstantinos 0000000000000
11 Lucero Óscar Adrián 200301001640214130
12 Mejía Escobar Alfredo Antonio 252006002050118570
24 Orfanidis Petros 1000020019002890
92 Camara Khassa
160003001330011640
Napastnik
  Djuricković Petar 13200600121009940
  Souleiman Okan 1000000010040
18 Castro Matías Gastón 17300300413006190
19 Boula Senobua Enrique
190005001630011320
22 Roce Goran 1101030047004980
26 Jendrišek Erik 3011003002730223130
35 Fasidis Vasileios 1510000069007190
77 Mendes Furtado 'Brito' Armindo Rodrigues
224106001930114860
99 Sabanidis Nikolaos 0000000000000
Trener
  Rastavac Milan 00000000000030
Sta. = 11 • Zmiana: Zmiana
Historia rankingu
Dom
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
7 2 6
Wyjazd
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
5 7 3
Ogólnie
Zwycięstwa Porażki Remisy
12 9 9
Statystyki zdarzeń
Zdarzenie Counter Najlepszy zawodnik
M Mecze 420 30 : Živković Živko
Br. Bramki 30 11 : Jendrišek Erik
As. Asysty 8 3 : Lucero Óscar Adrián
Br.s. Br. samob. 1 1 : de Lucas Torres Pablo
Ż Żółte kartki 80 10 : Baxevanidis Dimos
Ż Ż/Cz 2 1 : Fliskas Kostas
CK Czerwone kartki 1 1 : Svarnas Stratos
11 11 330 30 : Živković Živko
Zm. Zmiany 90 13 : Castro Matías Gastón
N.k. Zmarnowane karne 0 -
S/P Słupki i poprzeczki 6 2 : Lucero Óscar Adrián
Min Minuty 29615 2700 : Živković Živko
T Trenerzy 30 30 : Rastavac Milan