Alpha Ethniki

1980-1981

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
34
20
9
5
47
18
29
49
2
AEK Ateny
z z z z z
34
17
10
7
63
42
21
44
3
Aris Saloniki
z z z z p
34
16
11
7
57
33
24
43
4
PAOK Saloniki
r z r p r
34
15
12
7
52
31
21
42
5
34
13
13
8
44
21
23
39
6
AEL
z r p r z
34
14
9
11
42
40
2
37
7
Ethnikos OFPF
z r r r z
34
11
12
11
45
32
13
34
8
34
10
14
10
42
41
1
34
9
34
10
13
11
38
42
-4
33
10
OFI 1925
r r z p p
34
11
10
13
33
37
-4
32
11
PAS Giannina
p p p z z
34
11
9
14
43
47
-4
31
12
34
12
7
15
31
47
-16
31
13
Panionios GSS
p r r z r
34
9
12
13
45
49
-4
30
14
AGSK Kastoria
p r z p r
34
12
6
16
43
56
-13
30
15
AO Kavala
p r p r p
34
10
9
15
28
47
-19
29
16
PAS Korinthos
r r p r p
34
9
9
16
27
42
-15
27
17
34
9
8
17
21
36
-15
26
18
34
4
13
17
19
59
-40
21
- 1. runda Pucharu Europy Mistrzów Klubowych
- 1. runda Pucharu UEFA
- 1. runda Pucharu Zdobywców Pucharów
- spadek do Beta Ethniki
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kolejka 1
PAS Giannina
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 3
Olympiakos Pireus
GS Doxa Dramas
3 3
Panionios GSS
AGSK Kastoria
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
Apollon Smyrnis
2 1
Atromitos Peristeri
AEL
1 0
OFI 1925
Ethnikos OFPF
2 0
Panachaiki 1891
AEK Ateny
5 1
AO Kavala
Aris Saloniki
3 0
PAS Korinthos
Kolejka 2
Panionios GSS
3 2
Aris Saloniki
Olympiakos Pireus
3 0
AGSK Kastoria
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Atromitos Peristeri
1 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
PAS Giannina
2 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Panachaiki 1891
2 0
OFI 1925
PAS Korinthos
1 1
Ethnikos OFPF
AO Kavala
0 0
AEL
PAOK Saloniki
1 2
AEK Ateny
Kolejka 3
AEK Ateny
2 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Aris Saloniki
2 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
AGSK Kastoria
3 1
Atromitos Peristeri
GS Doxa Dramas
4 1
PAS Giannina
Apollon Smyrnis
2 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Ethnikos OFPF
1 1
Panionios GSS
AEL
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
OFI 1925
1 0
PAS Korinthos
Panachaiki 1891
1 0
AO Kavala
Kolejka 4
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
AEL
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
AGSK Kastoria
PAS Giannina
2 4
Aris Saloniki
Atromitos Peristeri
1 2
AEK Ateny
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 2
Ethnikos OFPF
Panionios GSS
0 0
OFI 1925
PAOK Saloniki
3 0
Panachaiki 1891
PAS Korinthos
1 1
AO Kavala
Kolejka 5
OFI 1925
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
AEL
3 0
Atromitos Peristeri
AEK Ateny
2 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Aris Saloniki
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Apollon Smyrnis
3 0
AGSK Kastoria
Ethnikos OFPF
1 0
PAS Giannina
AO Kavala
1 0
Panionios GSS
Panachaiki 1891
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
PAS Korinthos
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
Kolejka 6
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 1
AO Kavala
Atromitos Peristeri
1 0
Panachaiki 1891
PAS Giannina
1 1
OFI 1925
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 0
AEL
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
Ethnikos OFPF
AGSK Kastoria
2 3
AEK Ateny
Aris Saloniki
6 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Olympiakos Pireus
0 0
PAS Korinthos
Panionios GSS
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
Kolejka 7
PAOK Saloniki
4 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
PAS Korinthos
0 0
Atromitos Peristeri
AO Kavala
1 1
PAS Giannina
Panachaiki 1891
0 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
AEL
6 2
AGSK Kastoria
OFI 1925
4 2
GS Doxa Dramas
Ethnikos OFPF
0 0
Aris Saloniki
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
AEK Ateny
Panionios GSS
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Kolejka 8
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
PAS Giannina
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 0
PAS Korinthos
GS Doxa Dramas
1 1
AO Kavala
Aris Saloniki
4 0
OFI 1925
AGSK Kastoria
1 0
Panachaiki 1891
AEK Ateny
1 1
AEL
Ethnikos OFPF
1 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos Peristeri
2 2
Panionios GSS
Kolejka 9
AO Kavala
1 2
Aris Saloniki
OFI 1925
0 1
Ethnikos OFPF
Panachaiki 1891
2 0
AEK Ateny
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
AEL
PAOK Saloniki
2 2
GS Doxa Dramas
PAS Korinthos
2 1
AGSK Kastoria
Panionios GSS
3 4
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
PAS Giannina
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
Atromitos Peristeri
Kolejka 10
Atromitos Peristeri
0 0
PAS Giannina
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
GS Doxa Dramas
2 0
Olympiakos Pireus
AGSK Kastoria
2 0
Panionios GSS
AEK Ateny
4 0
PAS Korinthos
Aris Saloniki
0 1
PAOK Saloniki
OFI 1925
2 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Ethnikos OFPF
4 0
AO Kavala
AEL
2 0
Panachaiki 1891
Kolejka 11
Panathinaikos Ateny
5 0
AGSK Kastoria
Atromitos Peristeri
1 1
GS Doxa Dramas
PAS Giannina
1 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
Aris Saloniki
Panionios GSS
1 1
AEK Ateny
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Ethnikos OFPF
PAS Korinthos
0 1
AEL
AO Kavala
1 0
OFI 1925
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
Panachaiki 1891
Kolejka 12
AO Kavala
0 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Panachaiki 1891
0 1
PAS Korinthos
OFI 1925
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
Ethnikos OFPF
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
AEL
1 1
Panionios GSS
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
GS Doxa Dramas
AGSK Kastoria
3 0
PAS Giannina
AEK Ateny
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Aris Saloniki
1 0
Atromitos Peristeri
Kolejka 13
Apollon Smyrnis
2 0
PAS Korinthos
GS Doxa Dramas
1 1
AGSK Kastoria
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 0
Aris Saloniki
PAS Giannina
3 1
AEK Ateny
Atromitos Peristeri
1 1
Ethnikos OFPF
Olympiakos Pireus
2 1
OFI 1925
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 0
AEL
Panionios GSS
2 1
Panachaiki 1891
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
AO Kavala
Kolejka 14
PAS Korinthos
2 0
Panionios GSS
PAOK Saloniki
3 0
Apollon Smyrnis
AGSK Kastoria
0 2
Aris Saloniki
Ethnikos OFPF
2 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
AEK Ateny
2 1
GS Doxa Dramas
AEL
1 0
PAS Giannina
OFI 1925
3 1
Atromitos Peristeri
AO Kavala
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Panachaiki 1891
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Kolejka 15
Apollon Smyrnis
3 0
Panionios GSS
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 1
PAS Korinthos
Aris Saloniki
1 1
AEK Ateny
AGSK Kastoria
5 1
Ethnikos OFPF
GS Doxa Dramas
4 1
AEL
MGS Panserraikos Serres
3 1
OFI 1925
PAS Giannina
2 0
Panachaiki 1891
Atromitos Peristeri
1 1
AO Kavala
Kolejka 16
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
Apollon Smyrnis
AEL
0 0
Aris Saloniki
AEK Ateny
0 0
Ethnikos OFPF
OFI 1925
2 0
AGSK Kastoria
Panachaiki 1891
0 0
GS Doxa Dramas
PAS Korinthos
3 2
PAS Giannina
AO Kavala
1 2
MGS Panserraikos Serres
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
Atromitos Peristeri
Panionios GSS
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Kolejka 17
PAS Giannina
3 2
Panionios GSS
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
AGSK Kastoria
6 0
AO Kavala
Ethnikos OFPF
1 1
AEL
Aris Saloniki
2 1
Panachaiki 1891
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Atromitos Peristeri
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
AEK Ateny
3 0
OFI 1925
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
PAS Korinthos
Kolejka 18
Atromitos Peristeri
0 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Panathinaikos Ateny
4 0
PAS Giannina
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
PAS Korinthos
1 2
Aris Saloniki
AO Kavala
1 0
AEK Ateny
PAOK Saloniki
3 1
AGSK Kastoria
Panionios GSS
3 1
GS Doxa Dramas
OFI 1925
1 1
AEL
Panachaiki 1891
0 0
Ethnikos OFPF
Kolejka 19
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
MGS Panserraikos Serres
3 0
Atromitos Peristeri
Apollon Smyrnis
0 1
PAS Giannina
OFI 1925
2 1
Panachaiki 1891
Ethnikos OFPF
2 0
PAS Korinthos
AEK Ateny
4 0
PAOK Saloniki
AEL
0 3
AO Kavala
Aris Saloniki
3 2
Panionios GSS
AGSK Kastoria
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Kolejka 20
Atromitos Peristeri
2 1
AGSK Kastoria
PAS Giannina
0 1
GS Doxa Dramas
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
Aris Saloniki
Panionios GSS
0 2
Ethnikos OFPF
PAS Korinthos
1 2
OFI 1925
AO Kavala
1 1
Panachaiki 1891
PAOK Saloniki
5 1
AEL
Olympiakos Pireus
6 0
AEK Ateny
Kolejka 21
Apollon Smyrnis
2 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Aris Saloniki
4 1
PAS Giannina
AO Kavala
1 0
PAS Korinthos
Panachaiki 1891
2 0
PAOK Saloniki
OFI 1925
1 1
Panionios GSS
Ethnikos OFPF
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
AEL
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
AGSK Kastoria
1 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
AEK Ateny
3 0
Atromitos Peristeri
Kolejka 22
AGSK Kastoria
4 0
Apollon Smyrnis
GS Doxa Dramas
2 1
Aris Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
4 2
PAS Korinthos
Panionios GSS
2 0
AO Kavala
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
OFI 1925
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
Panachaiki 1891
Atromitos Peristeri
0 0
AEL
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
AEK Ateny
PAS Giannina
1 1
Ethnikos OFPF
Kolejka 23
AEK Ateny
3 1
AGSK Kastoria
Apollon Smyrnis
0 2
Aris Saloniki
Ethnikos OFPF
3 0
GS Doxa Dramas
AEL
2 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
OFI 1925
2 0
PAS Giannina
AO Kavala
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Panachaiki 1891
0 0
Atromitos Peristeri
PAS Korinthos
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
PAOK Saloniki
4 1
Panionios GSS
Kolejka 24
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
Olympiakos Pireus
1 2
Panionios GSS
Atromitos Peristeri
0 0
PAS Korinthos
PAS Giannina
1 0
AO Kavala
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 0
Panachaiki 1891
GS Doxa Dramas
0 0
OFI 1925
AGSK Kastoria
1 0
AEL
Aris Saloniki
0 0
Ethnikos OFPF
AEK Ateny
3 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Kolejka 25
Olympiakos Pireus
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
PAS Giannina
PAS Korinthos
3 2
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Panachaiki 1891
0 1
AGSK Kastoria
AO Kavala
0 0
GS Doxa Dramas
AEL
2 1
AEK Ateny
OFI 1925
3 0
Aris Saloniki
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
Ethnikos OFPF
Panionios GSS
1 2
Atromitos Peristeri
Kolejka 26
PAS Giannina
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
AEL
3 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Ethnikos OFPF
1 0
OFI 1925
Aris Saloniki
4 0
AO Kavala
AEK Ateny
3 1
Panachaiki 1891
AGSK Kastoria
1 0
PAS Korinthos
GS Doxa Dramas
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
Panionios GSS
Atromitos Peristeri
0 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Kolejka 27
Panathinaikos Ateny
4 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Olympiakos Pireus
3 2
GS Doxa Dramas
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Aris Saloniki
PAS Korinthos
2 1
AEK Ateny
AO Kavala
2 1
Ethnikos OFPF
Panionios GSS
4 0
AGSK Kastoria
Panachaiki 1891
1 0
AEL
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
OFI 1925
PAS Giannina
4 0
Atromitos Peristeri
Kolejka 28
OFI 1925
3 2
AO Kavala
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 2
PAS Giannina
AGSK Kastoria
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Aris Saloniki
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
AEK Ateny
3 1
Panionios GSS
Ethnikos OFPF
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
AEL
2 0
PAS Korinthos
Panachaiki 1891
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
GS Doxa Dramas
1 1
Atromitos Peristeri
Kolejka 29
PAS Korinthos
1 1
Panachaiki 1891
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
PAS Giannina
4 0
AGSK Kastoria
Atromitos Peristeri
1 1
Aris Saloniki
Panionios GSS
4 1
AEL
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
Ethnikos OFPF
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
OFI 1925
Apollon Smyrnis
4 2
AO Kavala
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
AEK Ateny
Kolejka 30
AGSK Kastoria
0 0
GS Doxa Dramas
AEK Ateny
3 2
PAS Giannina
Ethnikos OFPF
10 0
Atromitos Peristeri
OFI 1925
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
AEL
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
AO Kavala
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
Panachaiki 1891
1 1
Panionios GSS
PAS Korinthos
3 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Aris Saloniki
0 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Kolejka 31
PAS Giannina
3 0
AEL
MGS Panserraikos Serres
3 0
Ethnikos OFPF
Panathinaikos Ateny
5 0
Panachaiki 1891
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
AO Kavala
Panionios GSS
0 0
PAS Korinthos
Atromitos Peristeri
1 0
OFI 1925
Aris Saloniki
2 1
AGSK Kastoria
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
GS Doxa Dramas
2 2
AEK Ateny
Kolejka 32
AEK Ateny
4 4
Aris Saloniki
Ethnikos OFPF
5 0
AGSK Kastoria
OFI 1925
0 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
AEL
3 0
GS Doxa Dramas
PAS Korinthos
0 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Panachaiki 1891
0 0
PAS Giannina
AO Kavala
3 0
Atromitos Peristeri
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Panionios GSS
2 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Kolejka 33
Ethnikos OFPF
0 2
AEK Ateny
Aris Saloniki
3