Eliminacje do ME

2019-2020
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z z z
10
10
0
0
37
4
33
30
2
p p z z p
10
6
0
4
16
10
6
18
3
r p z z z
10
4
2
4
12
14
-2
14
4
p z p p z
10
4
1
5
20
17
3
13
5
z r p p p
10
3
1
6
14
25
-11
10
6
r r p p p
10
0
2
8
2
31
-29
2
Matryca wyników
Wyniki
Statystyki Greków
1
2–0 2–0 2–1 9–1 6–0
2
1–2 1–0 2–0 3–0 3–0
3
0–3 2–1 2–1 2–3 1–1
4
0–3 4–1 2–2 2–1 5–0
5
1–3 0–2 0–1 4–2 3–0
6
0–5 0–2 0–2 0–3 1–1
Kolejka 1
23 Mar 2019 20:45
Bośnia i Hercegowina
2 1
Armenia
23 Mar 2019 20:45
BiH
2
1
Armenia
23 Mar 2019 20:45
Włochy
2 0
Finlandia
23 Mar 2019 20:45
Włochy
2
0
Finlandia
Rheinpark Stadion 23 Mar 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 2
Grecja
23 Mar 2019 20:45
Rheinpark Stadion
Liechtenstein
0
2
Grecja
Kolejka 2
26 Mar 2019 18:00
Armenia
0 2
Finlandia
26 Mar 2019 18:00
Armenia
0
2
Finlandia
Bilino Polje 26 Mar 2019 20:45
Bośnia i Hercegowina
2 2
Grecja
26 Mar 2019 20:45
Bilino Polje
BiH
2
2
Grecja
26 Mar 2019 20:45
Włochy
6 0
Liechtenstein
26 Mar 2019 20:45
Włochy
6
0
Liechtenstein
Kolejka 3
8 Cze 2019 18:00
Armenia
3 0
Liechtenstein
8 Cze 2019 18:00
Armenia
3
0
Liechtenstein
8 Cze 2019 18:00
Finlandia
2 0
Bośnia i Hercegowina
8 Cze 2019 18:00
Finlandia
2
0
BiH
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 8 Cze 2019 20:45
Grecja
0 3
Włochy
8 Cze 2019 20:45
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Grecja
0
3
Włochy
Kolejka 4
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 11 Cze 2019 20:45
Grecja
2 3
Armenia
11 Cze 2019 20:45
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Grecja
2
3
Armenia
11 Cze 2019 20:45
Włochy
2 1
Bośnia i Hercegowina
11 Cze 2019 20:45
Włochy
2
1
BiH
11 Cze 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 2
Finlandia
11 Cze 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0
2
Finlandia
Kolejka 5
5 Wrz 2019 18:00
Armenia
1 3
Włochy
5 Wrz 2019 18:00
Armenia
1
3
Włochy
5 Wrz 2019 20:45
Bośnia i Hercegowina
5 0
Liechtenstein
5 Wrz 2019 20:45
BiH
5
0
Liechtenstein
Ratinan Stadion 5 Wrz 2019 20:45
Finlandia
1 0
Grecja
5 Wrz 2019 20:45
Ratinan Stadion
Finlandia
1
0
Grecja
Kolejka 6
8 Wrz 2019 15:00
Armenia
4 2
Bośnia i Hercegowina
8 Wrz 2019 15:00
Armenia
4
2
BiH
8 Wrz 2019 20:45
Finlandia
1 2
Włochy
8 Wrz 2019 20:45
Finlandia
1
2
Włochy
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 8 Wrz 2019 20:45
Grecja
1 1
Liechtenstein
8 Wrz 2019 20:45
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Grecja
1
1
Liechtenstein
Kolejka 7
12 Paź 2019 18:00
Bośnia i Hercegowina
4 1
Finlandia
12 Paź 2019 18:00
BiH
4
1
Finlandia
Stadio Olimpico 12 Paź 2019 20:45
Włochy
2 0
Grecja
12 Paź 2019 20:45
Stadio Olimpico
Włochy
2
0
Grecja
12 Paź 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
1 1
Armenia
12 Paź 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
1
1
Armenia
Kolejka 8
15 Paź 2019 18:00
Finlandia
3 0
Armenia
15 Paź 2019 18:00
Finlandia
3
0
Armenia
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 15 Paź 2019 20:45
Grecja
2 1
Bośnia i Hercegowina
15 Paź 2019 20:45
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Grecja
2
1
BiH
15 Paź 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 5
Włochy
15 Paź 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0
5
Włochy
Kolejka 9
Stadion Republikański im. Wazgena Sarkisjana 15 Lis 2019 18:00
Armenia
0 1
Grecja
15 Lis 2019 18:00
Stadion Republikański im. Wazgena Sarkisjana
Armenia
0
1
Grecja
15 Lis 2019 18:00
Finlandia
3 0
Liechtenstein
15 Lis 2019 18:00
Finlandia
3
0
Liechtenstein
15 Lis 2019 20:45
Bośnia i Hercegowina
0 3
Włochy
15 Lis 2019 20:45
BiH
0
3
Włochy
Kolejka 10
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 18 Lis 2019 20:45
Grecja
2 1
Finlandia
18 Lis 2019 20:45
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Grecja
2
1
Finlandia
18 Lis 2019 20:45
Włochy
9 1
Armenia
18 Lis 2019 20:45
Włochy
9
1
Armenia
18 Lis 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 3
Bośnia i Hercegowina
18 Lis 2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0
3
BiH
Zawodnik Pozycja