Alpha Ethniki

1988-1989

Sezon zasadniczy
Play-off
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
p z z p z
30
19
6
5
45
20
25
44
2
z p p r z
30
16
9
5
54
25
29
41
3
r p p p z
30
14
9
7
45
25
20
37
4
r z p r r
30
13
10
7
43
27
16
36
5
r z r z p
30
10
14
6
37
34
3
34
6
z p z p r
30
13
8
9
45
36
9
34
7
r z r z r
30
11
11
8
31
26
5
33
8
p z z p z
30
11
10
9
34
30
4
32
9
p z z p r
30
10
8
12
26
28
-2
28
10
p p p z p
30
10
7
13
32
36
-4
27
11
z p r r z
30
6
14
10
36
45
-9
26
12
r z p z r
30
9
7
14
33
47
-14
25
13
r r z z p
30
7
9
14
29
38
-9
23
14
z p r z r
30
6
11
13
31
49
-18
23
15
r p p p z
30
4
12
14
21
43
-22
20
16
r r r p p
30
4
9
17
24
57
-33
17
- 1. runda Pucharu Europy Mistrzów Klubowych
- 1. runda Pucharu UEFA
- 1. runda Pucharu Zdobywców Pucharów
- play-off o utrzymanie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolejka 1
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
Apollon
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
AEL
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
AEL
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 2
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
2
Ethnikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
3 3
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
3
3
Iraklis
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0 3
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0
3
Diagoras
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
0
AEK
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Olympiakos V
2
1
PAO
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
0 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
0
0
Aris
Kolejka 2
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
2
Olympiakos
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 1
OFI 1925
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
1
OFI
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
PAO
3
0
Diagoras
AEL FC Arena
AEL
4 0
Panionios GSS
AEL FC Arena
AEL
4
0
Panionios
AEK Ateny
3 1
Apollon Pontou
AEK
3
1
Apollon Pontou
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Ethnikos
1
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
2 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
2
0
PAOK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
1
Olympiakos V
Kolejka 3
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 1
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Olympiakos V
1
1
Ethnikos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
3 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
3
0
Levadiakos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
Iraklis
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
1
Olympiakos
GS Diagoras Rodou
0 2
Aris Saloniki
Diagoras
0
2
Aris
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1 1
AEL
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1
1
AEL
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
1
Apollon
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 1
AEK Ateny
PAO
0
1
AEK
Kolejka 4
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
1
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
0 1
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
1
PAOK
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
1
Olympiakos V
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
2 0
OFI 1925
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
2
0
OFI
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
2 1
GS Diagoras Rodou
Ethnikos
2
1
Diagoras
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 1
Panionios GSS
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
1
Panionios
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
AEK
Kolejka 5
AEK Ateny
2 0
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
AEK
2
0
Ethnikos
GS Diagoras Rodou
1 1
APO Levadiakos
Diagoras
1
1
Levadiakos
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
2 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Olympiakos V
2
0
Doxa
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 2
Apollon Smyrnis
PAO
2
2
Apollon
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
AEL
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
AEL
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
3 1
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
3
1
PAOK
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
1
Olympiakos
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1
1
Iraklis
Kolejka 6
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
0
AEK
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
Panionios GSS
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
Panionios
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
5 0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
5
0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 1
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
1
Diagoras
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
2
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
0
Aris
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
0 1
OFI 1925
Olympiakos V
0
1
OFI
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
0 1
AEL
Ethnikos
0
1
AEL
Kolejka 7
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 2
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
2
Panionios
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
1 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Ethnikos
1
1
Apollon
AEK Ateny
2 0
GS Doxa Dramas
AEK
2
0
Doxa
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1 4
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1
4
PAOK
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 0
APO Levadiakos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
0
Levadiakos
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 1
Olympiakos Pireus
PAO
2
1
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
1
Iraklis
GS Diagoras Rodou
0 0
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Diagoras
0
0
Olympiakos V
Kolejka 8
GS Diagoras Rodou
1 1
OFI 1925
Diagoras
1
1
OFI
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
0
Apollon
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
2 0
AEL
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
2
0
AEL
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
3 0
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
3
0
Ethnikos
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 1
AEK Ateny
Olympiakos V
1
1
AEK
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 1
Apollon Pontou
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
1
Apollon Pontou
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
1
Aris
Kolejka 9
AEK Ateny
2 1
GS Diagoras Rodou
AEK
2
1
Diagoras
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
PAOK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 1
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
1
Doxa
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 2
Panionios GSS
PAO
3
2
Panionios
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
Olympiakos V
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
4 0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
4
0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
0
Levadiakos
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
0 3
Olympiakos Pireus
Ethnikos
0
3
Olympiakos
Kolejka 10
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
0 2
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
0
2
Iraklis
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
1
Levadiakos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
5 1
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Toumba
PAOK
5
1
Ethnikos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
0
Aris
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
2 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Olympiakos V
2
1
Apollon
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0 3
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0
3
PAO
GS Diagoras Rodou
0 0
AEL
Diagoras
0
0
AEL
AEK Ateny
3 0
OFI 1925
AEK
3
0
OFI
Kolejka 11
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 0
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
0
Olympiakos V
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
1 1
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
1
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
1 2
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
2
Diagoras
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
1
PAOK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
1
PAO
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
1 1
Panionios GSS
Ethnikos
1
1
Panionios
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0 1
AEK Ateny
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0
1
AEK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
3 0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
3
0
Apollon Pontou
Kolejka 12
AEK Ateny
4 2
Apollon Smyrnis
AEK
4
2
Apollon
GS Diagoras Rodou
2 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Diagoras
2
1
Iraklis
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Doxa
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
0
Levadiakos
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos V
1
1
Olympiakos
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0 0
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0
0
Ethnikos
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 1
Aris Saloniki
PAO
1
1
Aris
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
OFI 1925
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
OFI
Kolejka 13
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
Diagoras
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
0
AEL
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
0
AEK
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
Panionios GSS
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
0
Panionios
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
Olympiakos V
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
0
Apollon Pontou
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Ethnikos
0
0
PAO
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
0
Aris
Kolejka 14
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3 1
AE Iraklis 1908
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3
1
Iraklis
GS Diagoras Rodou
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
Diagoras
1
1
PAOK
AEK Ateny
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus
AEK
1
2
Olympiakos
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
APO Levadiakos
PAO
2
0
Levadiakos
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1 1
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1
1
Doxa
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
3 2
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
3
2
Olympiakos V
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
2 0
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
0
Ethnikos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
0
OFI
Kolejka 15
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
0 1
AEK Ateny
Toumba
PAOK
0
1
AEK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
1
AEL
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
3 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
3
0
Diagoras
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
3 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
3
1
Apollon
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 1
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
1
Aris
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
2
PAO
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 1
Apollon Pontou
Olympiakos V
1
1
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
3 1
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
3
1
Ethnikos
Kolejka 16
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
1
PAOK
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
1 2
APO Levadiakos
Ethnikos
1
2
Levadiakos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 0
OFI 1925
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
0
OFI
GS Diagoras Rodou
1 4
Apollon Pontou
Diagoras
1
4
Apollon Pontou
AEK Ateny
2 0
Panionios GSS
AEK
2
0
Panionios
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
PAO
2
0
Olympiakos V
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
2
Olympiakos
Kolejka 17
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
0 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
0
Iraklis
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 1
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
1
Ethnikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 1
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
1
Levadiakos
GS Diagoras Rodou
0 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Diagoras
0
2
PAO
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 0
AEL
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
0
AEL
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0
1
AEK
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
3 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Toumba
PAOK
3
2
Apollon
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 1
Aris Saloniki
Olympiakos V
1
1
Aris
Kolejka 18
AEK Ateny
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
AEK
0
0
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
1 1
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
1
Panionios
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 0
Apollon Pontou
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
2 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
0
Diagoras
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
OFI
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
0
PAOK
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 1
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
1
Doxa
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
4 0
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Ethnikos
4
0
Olympiakos V
Kolejka 19
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Olympiakos
Panathinaikos Ateny
4 1
AEL
PAO
4
1
AEL
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
2 1
APO Levadiakos
Olympiakos V
2
1
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
0
Doxa
GS Diagoras Rodou
2 0
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Diagoras
2
0
Ethnikos
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
2 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
2
0
Apollon
AEK Ateny
0 1
Aris Saloniki
AEK
0
1
Aris
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
0
Iraklis
Kolejka 20
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
1 2
AEK Ateny
Ethnikos
1
2
AEK
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
0 0
OFI 1925
Toumba
PAOK
0
0
OFI
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 1
Apollon Pontou
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
1
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
0
Panionios
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 1
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
1
Diagoras
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
2 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
2
1
Olympiakos V
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
2
1
PAO
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 0
Aris Saloniki
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
0
Aris
Kolejka 21
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
1
Olympiakos V
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
Ethnikos
AEK Ateny
5 1
APO Levadiakos
AEK
5
1
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
3 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
3
1
Apollon
GS Diagoras Rodou
0 2
GS Doxa Dramas
Diagoras
0
2
Doxa
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
0
PAOK
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
1
2
Olympiakos
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
AE Iraklis 1908
PAO
0
0
Iraklis
Kolejka 22
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 1
OFI 1925
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
1
OFI
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
4 0
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
4
0
Ethnikos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 2
AEK Ateny
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
2
AEK
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Apollon Pontou
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
Apollon Pontou
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 1
AEL
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
1
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
1
PAO
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
0
Aris
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 1
GS Diagoras Rodou
Olympiakos V
1
1
Diagoras
Kolejka 23
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
1 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Ethnikos
1
1
Iraklis
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3 3
GS Doxa Dramas
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3
3
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
2 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
2
0
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
0
Diagoras
AEK Ateny
3 2
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
AEK
3
2
Olympiakos V
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
Olympiakos
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
3 2
Panionios GSS
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
3
2
Panionios
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
PAO
1
0
PAOK
Kolejka 24
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
2
PAO
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
2 2
AEL
Olympiakos V
2
2
AEL
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0 3
OFI 1925
Stadion Apollona Kalamarias
Apollon Pontou
0
3
OFI
GS Diagoras Rodou
0 2
AEK Ateny
Diagoras
0
2
AEK
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
0
Apollon
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Aris Saloniki
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
Aris
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 2
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
2
Ethnikos
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
3 2
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
3
2
Iraklis
Kolejka 25
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
0
Doxa
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
3 4
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
3
4
Olympiakos
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
Ethnikos
2
1
PAOK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 1
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
1
Panionios
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
Apollon Pontou
PAO
3
0
Apollon Pontou
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
0
Olympiakos V
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
0
Diagoras
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
1
AEK
Kolejka 26
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
0 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Olympiakos V
0
0
Iraklis
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
0
0
Olympiakos
GS Diagoras Rodou
1 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Diagoras
1
1
Apollon