Alpha Ethniki

1990-1991

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
r r z r z
34
23
8
3
77
22
55
54
2
r r r z z
34
19
10
5
77
28
49
46
3
z r p z p
34
18
6
10
59
33
26
42
4
z z z p z
34
16
9
9
56
39
17
38
5
z r p z r
34
14
9
11
40
36
4
37
6
z r z p p
34
16
5
13
40
33
7
37
7
p z p p p
34
14
6
14
42
45
-3
34
8
z z z z p
34
11
12
11
37
38
-1
34
9
r p z z r
34
11
11
12
34
38
-4
33
10
r z p z r
34
9
12
13
38
54
-16
30
11
r p p z p
34
10
10
14
41
62
-21
30
12
p r p p p
34
10
9
15
38
46
-8
29
13
r r z r p
34
9
10
15
36
48
-12
28
14
z r r r z
34
9
10
15
30
42
-12
28
15
p r p p z
34
9
10
15
35
53
-18
28
16
p p z r p
34
9
9
16
37
50
-13
27
17
p p z p z
34
10
7
17
35
51
-16
27
18
r p p z r
34
8
9
17
20
54
-34
25
- 1. runda Pucharu Europy Mistrzów Klubowych
- 1. runda Pucharu UEFA
- 1. runda Pucharu Zdobywców Pucharów
- spadek do Beta Ethniki
PAOK Saloniki: -3. punkty (decyzja EPO)
Olympiakos Pireus: -2 punkty (decyzja EPO)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kolejka 1
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
1 1
Panionios GSS
Zosimades
PAS
1
1
Panionios
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
0 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
1
Panserraikos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
AEL
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
AEL
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
2 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
2
0
Doxa
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 0
Panachaiki 1891
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
0
Panachaiki
Athinaikos AS
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Athinaikos
0
1
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
0
AEK
Ionikos Nikaias
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Ionikos
1
1
PAO
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
Iraklis
Kolejka 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
PAOK Saloniki
PAO
3
0
PAOK
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0
1
Apollon
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
0
Levadiakos
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
1 0
OFI 1925
Zosimades
PAS
1
0
OFI
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 0
Panachaiki 1891
Panserraikos
0
0
Panachaiki
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
3 2
Ionikos Nikaias
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
3
2
Ionikos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 3
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
3
Aris
AEK Ateny
6 0
AO Xanthi
AEK
6
0
Xanthi
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 0
Athinaikos AS
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
0
Athinaikos
Kolejka 3
Ionikos Nikaias
2 0
PAS Giannina
Ionikos
2
0
PAS
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
2 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
1
AEK
Athinaikos AS
6 2
GS Doxa Dramas
Athinaikos
6
2
Doxa
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
Panionios GSS
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Panionios
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
1 4
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
4
PAO
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
0
Iraklis
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 0
AO Xanthi
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
0
Xanthi
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Panserraikos
2
2
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
2 0
AEL
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
2
0
AEL
Kolejka 4
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
Zosimades
PAS
0
2
PAOK
AEK Ateny
0 0
Athinaikos AS
AEK
0
0
Athinaikos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
Olympiakos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 1
Aris Saloniki
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
1
Aris
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
0
Apollon
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
Panachaiki 1891
PAO
0
0
Panachaiki
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
3 1
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
3
1
Levadiakos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
0
Panserraikos
Ionikos Nikaias
0 2
OFI 1925
Ionikos
0
2
OFI
Kolejka 5
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
0
Aris
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
4 1
Ionikos Nikaias
Toumba
PAOK
4
1
Ionikos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
1 1
PAS Giannina
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
1
PAS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
0
PAO
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0 1
AE Iraklis 1908
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0
1
Iraklis
Athinaikos AS
2 0
AO Xanthi
Athinaikos
2
0
Xanthi
MGS Panserraikos Serres
4 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Panserraikos
4
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
0 0
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
0
0
Panionios
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 3
AEK Ateny
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
3
AEK
Kolejka 6
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 2
Athinaikos AS
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
2
Athinaikos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 4
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
4
Olympiakos
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
PAO
1
0
Iraklis
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
0 0
OFI 1925
Toumba
PAOK
0
0
OFI
Ionikos Nikaias
1 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Ionikos
1
1
Apollon
AEK Ateny
1 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
AEK
1
0
Panserraikos
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
0 0
Panachaiki 1891
Zosimades
PAS
0
0
Panachaiki
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
2 0
APO Levadiakos
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
2
0
Levadiakos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
2 0
AEL
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
2
0
AEL
Kolejka 7
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 1
Athinaikos AS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
1
Athinaikos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
4 2
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
4
2
PAOK
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
GS Doxa Dramas
PAO
3
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
2 0
Ionikos Nikaias
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
2
0
Ionikos
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
4 1
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
4
1
Aris
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 0
PAS Giannina
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
0
PAS
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 1
AO Xanthi
Panserraikos
2
1
Xanthi
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 2
AEK Ateny
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
2
AEK
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
4 3
Panionios GSS
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
4
3
Panionios
Kolejka 8
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 1
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
1
Doxa
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
4 1
Panachaiki 1891
Toumba
PAOK
4
1
Panachaiki
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
1
Panserraikos
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Zosimades
PAS
1
0
Iraklis
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
3 1
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
3
1
OFI
Ionikos Nikaias
2 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Ionikos
2
2
Olympiakos
Athinaikos AS
1 0
APO Levadiakos
Athinaikos
1
0
Levadiakos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
6 2
AEL
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
6
2
AEL
AEK Ateny
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
AEK
1
2
PAO
Kolejka 9
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
1
AEK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 2
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
2
PAOK
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 2
Athinaikos AS
Panserraikos
0
2
Athinaikos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 0
Ionikos Nikaias
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
0
Ionikos
Panathinaikos Ateny
6 2
AO Xanthi
PAO
6
2
Xanthi
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 1
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
1
Levadiakos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
3 0
PAS Giannina
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
3
0
PAS
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0 1
Aris Saloniki
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0
1
Aris
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
0
1
Apollon
Kolejka 10
Ionikos Nikaias
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Ionikos
1
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
0 0
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
0
0
OFI
AEK Ateny
0 1
PAS Giannina
AEK
0
1
PAS
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
1
Olympiakos
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
1
Panserraikos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
Iraklis
Athinaikos AS
1 1
AEL
Athinaikos
1
1
AEL
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 1
Panionios GSS
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
1
Panionios
Kolejka 11
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
0 0
AO Xanthi
Zosimades
PAS
0
0
Xanthi
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
0
Aris
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 1
APO Levadiakos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
1
Levadiakos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
5 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
5
2
Apollon
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
0
Panserraikos
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 1
Athinaikos AS
PAO
2
1
Athinaikos
AEK Ateny
2 0
Ionikos Nikaias
AEK
2
0
Ionikos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
0
PAOK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
6 0
Panachaiki 1891
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
6
0
Panachaiki
Kolejka 12
Athinaikos AS
0 0
Panionios GSS
Athinaikos
0
0
Panionios
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
0
PAO
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
2 0
Ionikos Nikaias
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
2
0
Ionikos
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
3 2
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
3
2
Iraklis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
3 0
PAS Giannina
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
3
0
PAS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
1 1
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
1
OFI
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 0
AEL
Panserraikos
0
0
AEL
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
AEK Ateny
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
AEK
Kolejka 13
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 0
AEL
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
0
AEL
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 1
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
1
Levadiakos
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
PAO
2
0
Panserraikos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
0 0
Panachaiki 1891
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
0
0
Panachaiki
AEK Ateny
1 1
Apollon Smyrnis
AEK
1
1
Apollon
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
2
Olympiakos
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
1 0
Athinaikos AS
Zosimades
PAS
1
0
Athinaikos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 2
PAOK Saloniki
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
2
PAOK
Ionikos Nikaias
0 0
Aris Saloniki
Ionikos
0
0
Aris
Kolejka 14
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 2
Panionios GSS
Panserraikos
1
2
Panionios
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 0
PAS Giannina
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
0
PAS
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 1
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
1
PAOK
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 0
OFI 1925
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
0
OFI
Athinaikos AS
2 0
Ionikos Nikaias
Athinaikos
2
0
Ionikos
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
2 3
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
2
3
AEK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
4 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
2 1
AO Xanthi
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
2
1
Xanthi
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
2
PAO
Kolejka 15
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 0
AEL
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
0
AEL
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 3
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
3
PAO
Ionikos Nikaias
1 0
APO Levadiakos
Ionikos
1
0
Levadiakos
AEK Ateny
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
AEK
1
0
Olympiakos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
2 0
Panachaiki 1891
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
2
0
Panachaiki
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
Athinaikos AS
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Athinaikos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
1
Iraklis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
3 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
3
1
Apollon
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
1 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Zosimades
PAS
1
0
Panserraikos
Kolejka 16
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 2
Ionikos Nikaias
Panserraikos
2
2
Ionikos
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
2 2
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
2
2
Aris
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3 0
PAS Giannina
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3
0
PAS
Athinaikos AS
3 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Athinaikos
3
2
Apollon
Panathinaikos Ateny
6 1
Panionios GSS
PAO
6
1
Panionios
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 2
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
2
PAOK
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
1
AEK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
8 1
AO Xanthi
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
8
1
Xanthi
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 1
OFI 1925
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
1
OFI
Kolejka 17
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
0 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
0
0
Iraklis
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 0
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
0
Panionios
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Panserraikos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
1
Olympiakos
Athinaikos AS
2 0
Panachaiki 1891
Athinaikos
2
0
Panachaiki
AEK Ateny
3 0
GS Doxa Dramas
AEK
3
0
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
3 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
3
0
Levadiakos
Ionikos Nikaias
3 0
AEL
Ionikos
3
0
AEL
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Zosimades
PAS
1
2
PAO
Kolejka 18
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
4 1
PAS Giannina
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
4
1
PAS
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Panserraikos
0
0
Apollon
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
AO Xanthi
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
0
Xanthi
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
1 1
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
1
1
Levadiakos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
PAOK
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
Ionikos Nikaias
PAO
2
0
Ionikos
AEK Ateny
3 1
OFI 1925
AEK
3
1
OFI
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
0 2
Athinaikos AS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
2
Athinaikos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
0
Aris
Kolejka 19
Ionikos Nikaias
2 0
Panionios GSS
Ionikos
2
0
Panionios
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
3 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
3
0
Panserraikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 1
PAS Giannina
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
1
PAS
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
1
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
1 1
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
1
AEL
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
PAO
Athinaikos AS
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Athinaikos
1
0
Iraklis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
Doxa
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
2 0
AEK Ateny
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
2
0
AEK
Kolejka 20
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
3 2
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
3
2
Levadiakos
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
1 0
Ionikos Nikaias
Zosimades
PAS
1
0
Ionikos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
1
Panserraikos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 0
Panachaiki 1891
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
0
Panachaiki
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
2 1
OFI 1925
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
2
1
OFI
AEK Ateny
4 1
Aris Saloniki
AEK
4
1
Aris
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
1 0
Athinaikos AS
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
1
0
Athinaikos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
0
PAOK
Panathinaikos Ateny
5 0
Apollon Smyrnis
PAO
5
0
Apollon
Kolejka 21
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
AO Xanthi
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
Xanthi
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
2 2
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
2
2
Panionios
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
5 3
Ionikos Nikaias
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
5
3
Ionikos
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Panserraikos
1
1
Iraklis
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki 1891
3 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
3
2
PAO
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 1
GS Doxa Dramas
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
1
Doxa
Athinaikos AS
1 0
AEK Ateny
Athinaikos
1
0
AEK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
AEL
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
4 1
PAS Giannina
Toumba
PAOK
4
1
PAS
Kolejka 22
Ionikos Nikaias
3 2
PAOK Saloniki
Ionikos
3
2
PAOK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 1
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
1
OFI
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
2 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Zosimades
PAS
2
2
Apollon
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 1
AEL
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
1
AEL
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
0 2
Athinaikos AS
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
0
2
Athinaikos
Stadion Doxas Dramas
GS Doxa Dramas
2 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Doxas Dramas
Doxa
2
0
Panserraikos
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
PAO
0
1
Olympiakos
AEK Ateny
3 1
APO Levadiakos
AEK
3
1
Levadiakos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 1
Panachaiki 1891
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
1
Panachaiki
Kolejka 23
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 1
GS Doxa Dramas
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
1
Doxa
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
6 1
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
6
1
Panionios
Athinaikos AS
2 1
Aris Saloniki
Athinaikos
2
1
Aris
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 2
Panathinaikos Ateny