Liga Europy

2011-2012
1/16
Faza grupowa
Play-off
III runda kw.
II runda kw.
Kolejka 1
15 wrz 2011
- 19:00
PAOK Saloniki
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC
15 wrz 2011
- 19:00
Shamrock Rovers FC
0 3
FK Rubin Kazań
15 wrz 2011
- 21:05
SK Sturm Graz
1 2
FK Łokomotiw Moskwa
15 wrz 2011
- 21:05
RSC Anderlecht
4 1
AEK Ateny
Kolejka 2
29 wrz 2011
- 17:00
FK Rubin Kazań
2 2
PAOK Saloniki
29 wrz 2011
- 18:00
FK Łokomotiw Moskwa
0 2
RSC Anderlecht
29 wrz 2011
- 19:00
AEK Ateny
1 2
SK Sturm Graz
29 wrz 2011
- 21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC
3 1
Shamrock Rovers FC
Kolejka 3
20 paź 2011
- 18:00
FK Łokomotiw Moskwa
3 1
AEK Ateny
20 paź 2011
- 19:00
SK Sturm Graz
0 2
RSC Anderlecht
20 paź 2011
- 21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC
1 0
FK Rubin Kazań
20 paź 2011
- 21:05
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
Shamrock Rovers FC
Kolejka 4
3 lis 2011
- 18:00
FK Rubin Kazań
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC
3 lis 2011
- 19:00
Shamrock Rovers FC
1 3
PAOK Saloniki
3 lis 2011
- 21:05
AEK Ateny
1 3
FK Łokomotiw Moskwa
3 lis 2011
- 21:05
RSC Anderlecht
3 0
SK Sturm Graz
Kolejka 5
30 lis 2011
- 18:00
FK Rubin Kazań
4 1
Shamrock Rovers FC
30 lis 2011
- 21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC
1 2
PAOK Saloniki
1 gru 2011
- 18:00
FK Łokomotiw Moskwa
3 1
SK Sturm Graz
1 gru 2011
- 19:00
AEK Ateny
1 2
RSC Anderlecht
Kolejka 6
14 gru 2011
- 21:05
SK Sturm Graz
1 3
AEK Ateny
14 gru 2011
- 21:05
RSC Anderlecht
5 3
FK Łokomotiw Moskwa
15 gru 2011
- 19:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
FK Rubin Kazań
15 gru 2011
- 19:00
Shamrock Rovers FC
0 4
Tottenham Hotspur FC
1/8
8 mar 2012
- 19:00
FK Metalist Charków
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
15 mar 2012
- 21:05
Olympiakos Pireus
1 2
FK Metalist Charków
1/16
16 lut 2012
- 21:05
Udinese Calcio
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
23 lut 2012
- 19:00
PAOK Saloniki
0 3
Udinese Calcio
14 lut 2012
- 12:00
FK Rubin Kazań
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
23 lut 2012
- 21:05
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
FK Rubin Kazań
Play-off
18 sie 2011
- 19:30
Maccabi Tel Awiw
3 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
25 sie 2011
- 20:15
Maccabi Tel Awiw
3 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
18 sie 2011
- 20:00
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
FK Karpaty Lwów
25 sie 2011
- 21:00
FK Karpaty Lwów
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
18 sie 2011
- 20:45
AEK Ateny
1 0
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
25 sie 2011
- 19:05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1 1
AEK Ateny
3. runda kwalifikacyjna
28 lip 2011
- 20:00
FC Differdange 03
0 3
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
4 sie 2011
- 20:00
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
3 0
FC Differdange 03
28 lip 2011
- 19:00
Vålerenga Fotball
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
4 sie 2011
- 20:00
PAOK Saloniki
3 0
Vålerenga Fotball
2. runda kwalifikacyjna
14 lip 2011
- 17:00
FK Rad
0 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
21 lip 2011
- 20:00
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 1
FK Rad