Liga Europy

2014-2015
1/16
Faza grupowa
Play-off
III runda kw.
II runda kw.
Kolejka 1
18 wrz 2014
- 19:00
FK Partizan
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC
18 wrz 2014
- 19:00
Beşiktaş JK
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
18 wrz 2014
- 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
GD Estoril Praia
18 wrz 2014
- 19:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 2
FK Dynamo Moskwa
18 wrz 2014
- 21:05
PAOK Saloniki
6 1
FK Dynamo Mińsk
18 wrz 2014
- 21:05
ACF Fiorentina
3 0
EA Guingamp
Kolejka 2
2 paź 2014
- 17:00
FK Dynamo Moskwa
1 0
PSV Eindhoven
2 paź 2014
- 19:00
EA Guingamp
2 0
PAOK Saloniki
2 paź 2014
- 19:00
FK Dynamo Mińsk
0 3
ACF Fiorentina
2 paź 2014
- 21:05
Asteras Tripolis
2 0
FK Partizan
2 paź 2014
- 21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC
1 1
Beşiktaş JK
2 paź 2014
- 21:05
GD Estoril Praia
2 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Kolejka 3
23 paź 2014
- 19:00
FK Dynamo Mińsk
0 0
EA Guingamp
23 paź 2014
- 19:00
PAOK Saloniki
0 1
ACF Fiorentina
23 paź 2014
- 21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC
5 1
Asteras Tripolis
23 paź 2014
- 21:05
FK Partizan
0 4
Beşiktaş JK
23 paź 2014
- 21:05
GD Estoril Praia
1 2
FK Dynamo Moskwa
23 paź 2014
- 21:05
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Kolejka 4
6 lis 2014
- 18:00
FK Dynamo Moskwa
1 0
GD Estoril Praia
6 lis 2014
- 19:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 3
PSV Eindhoven
6 lis 2014
- 21:05
EA Guingamp
2 0
FK Dynamo Mińsk
6 lis 2014
- 21:05
ACF Fiorentina
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
9 lis 2014
- 19:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC
9 lis 2014
- 19:00
Beşiktaş JK
2 1
FK Partizan
Kolejka 5
27 lis 2014
- 17:00
FK Dynamo Moskwa
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
27 lis 2014
- 19:00
FK Dynamo Mińsk
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
27 lis 2014
- 19:00
EA Guingamp
1 2
ACF Fiorentina
27 lis 2014
- 21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC
1 0
FK Partizan
27 lis 2014
- 21:05
Asteras Tripolis
2 2
Beşiktaş JK
27 lis 2014
- 21:05
GD Estoril Praia
3 3
PSV Eindhoven
Kolejka 6
11 gru 2014
- 19:00
FK Partizan
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
11 gru 2014
- 19:00
Beşiktaş JK
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC
11 gru 2014
- 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
0 1
FK Dynamo Moskwa
11 gru 2014
- 19:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 1
GD Estoril Praia
11 gru 2014
- 21:05
PAOK Saloniki
1 2
EA Guingamp
11 gru 2014
- 21:05
ACF Fiorentina
1 2
FK Dynamo Mińsk
19 lut 2015
- 19:00
FK Dnipro
2 0
Olympiakos Pireus
26 lut 2015
- 21:05
Olympiakos Pireus
2 2
FK Dnipro
Play-off
21 sie 2014
- 20:15
Asteras Tripolis
2 0
Maccabi Tel Awiw
28 sie 2014
- 19:30
Maccabi Tel Awiw
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
21 sie 2014
- 20:05
Zimbru Kiszyniów
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
28 sie 2014
- 18:15
PAOK Saloniki
4 0
Zimbru Kiszyniów
21 sie 2014
- 20:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
4 1
FC Midtjylland
28 sie 2014
- 20:00
FC Midtjylland
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
3. runda kwalifikacyjna
31 lip 2014
- 20:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
7 sie 2014
- 20:15
Asteras Tripolis
3 1
1. FSV Mainz 05
31 lip 2014
- 20:30
FK Sarajevo
1 2
Atromitos Peristeri
7 sie 2014
- 20:00
Atromitos Peristeri
1 3
FK Sarajevo
2. runda kwalifikacyjna
17 lip 2014
- 17:00
Rovaniemen Palloseura
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
24 lip 2014
- 20:00
Asteras Tripolis
4 2
Rovaniemen Palloseura