Liga Europy

2018-2019
1/16
Faza grupowa
Play-off
III runda kw.
II runda kw.
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 14 Lut 2019 18:55
Olympiakos Pireus
2 2
FK Dynamo Kijów
14 Lut 2019 18:55
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
2
Dynamo K.
Stadion Olimpijski w Kijowie 21 Lut 2019 21:00
FK Dynamo Kijów
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
21 Lut 2019 21:00
Stadion Olimpijski w Kijowie
Dynamo K.
1
0
Olympiakos
| Dwumecz 3:2 | Awans FK Dynamo Kijów
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z r z r
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
2
p z z p z
6
3
1
2
11
6
5
10
3
z p r z p
6
3
1
2
12
9
3
10
4
p p p p r
6
0
1
5
3
16
-13
1
Kolejka 1
20 Wrz 2018 21:00
F91 Dudelange
0 1
AC Milan
20 Wrz 2018 21:00
Dudelange
0
1
Milan
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 20 Wrz 2018 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
0 0
Real Betis Balompié
20 Wrz 2018 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
0
Betis
Kolejka 2
4 Paź 2018 18:55
Real Betis Balompié
3 0
F91 Dudelange
4 Paź 2018 18:55
Betis
3
0
Dudelange
Stadion im. Giuseppe Meazzy (San Siro) 4 Paź 2018 18:55
AC Milan
3 1
Olympiakos Pireus
4 Paź 2018 18:55
Stadion im. Giuseppe Meazzy (San Siro)
Milan
3
1
Olympiakos
Kolejka 3
25 Paź 2018 18:55
AC Milan
1 2
Real Betis Balompié
25 Paź 2018 18:55
Milan
1
2
Betis
Stade Josy Barthel 25 Paź 2018 18:55
F91 Dudelange
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
25 Paź 2018 18:55
Stade Josy Barthel
Dudelange
0
2
Olympiakos
Kolejka 4
8 Lis 2018 21:00
Real Betis Balompié
1 1
AC Milan
8 Lis 2018 21:00
Betis
1
1
Milan
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 8 Lis 2018 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
5 1
F91 Dudelange
8 Lis 2018 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
5
1
Dudelange
Kolejka 5
29 Lis 2018 18:55
AC Milan
5 2
F91 Dudelange
29 Lis 2018 18:55
Milan
5
2
Dudelange
Estadio Benito Villamarín 29 Lis 2018 18:55
Real Betis Balompié
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
29 Lis 2018 18:55
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Betis
1
0
Olympiakos
Kolejka 6
13 Gru 2018 21:00
F91 Dudelange
0 0
Real Betis Balompié
13 Gru 2018 21:00
Dudelange
0
0
Betis
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 13 Gru 2018 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
AC Milan
13 Gru 2018 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
1
Milan
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z z r
6
5
1
0
12
3
9
16
2
p p p z z
6
3
0
3
9
9
0
9
3
p z z p r
6
2
1
3
5
7
-2
7
4
z p p p p
6
1
0
5
5
12
-7
3
Kolejka 1
Toumba 20 Wrz 2018 18:55
PAOK Saloniki
0 1
Chelsea FC
20 Wrz 2018 18:55
Toumba
PAOK
0
1
Chelsea
20 Wrz 2018 18:55
MOL Vidi FC
0 2
BATE Borysów
20 Wrz 2018 18:55
MOL Vidi
0
2
BATE
Kolejka 2
Barysau-Arena 4 Paź 2018 21:00
BATE Borysów
1 4
PAOK Saloniki
4 Paź 2018 21:00
Barysau-Arena
BATE
1
4
PAOK
4 Paź 2018 21:00
Chelsea FC
1 0
MOL Vidi FC
4 Paź 2018 21:00
Chelsea
1
0
MOL Vidi
Kolejka 3
25 Paź 2018 21:00
Chelsea FC
3 1
BATE Borysów
25 Paź 2018 21:00
Chelsea
3
1
BATE
Toumba 25 Paź 2018 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
0 2
MOL Vidi FC
25 Paź 2018 21:00
Toumba
PAOK
0
2
MOL Vidi
Kolejka 4
8 Lis 2018 18:55
BATE Borysów
0 1
Chelsea FC
8 Lis 2018 18:55
BATE
0
1
Chelsea
Groupama Arena 8 Lis 2018 18:55
MOL Vidi FC
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
8 Lis 2018 18:55
Groupama Arena
MOL Vidi
1
0
PAOK
Kolejka 5
Stamford Bridge 29 Lis 2018 21:00
Chelsea FC
4 0
PAOK Saloniki
29 Lis 2018 21:00
Stamford Bridge
Chelsea
4
0
PAOK
29 Lis 2018 21:00
BATE Borysów
2 0
MOL Vidi FC
29 Lis 2018 21:00
BATE
2
0
MOL Vidi
Kolejka 6
Toumba 13 Gru 2018 18:55
PAOK Saloniki
1 3
BATE Borysów
13 Gru 2018 18:55
Toumba
PAOK
1
3
BATE
13 Gru 2018 18:55
MOL Vidi FC
2 2
Chelsea FC
13 Gru 2018 18:55
MOL Vidi
2
2
Chelsea
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 23 Sie 2018 20:00
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
Burnley FC
23 Sie 2018 20:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
1
Burnley
Turf Moor 30 Sie 2018 20:00
Burnley FC
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
30 Sie 2018 20:00
Turf Moor
Burnley
1
1
Olympiakos
| Dwumecz 2:4 | Awans Olympiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 9 Sie 2018 20:00
Olympiakos Pireus
4 0
FC Luzern
9 Sie 2018 20:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
0
Luzern
Swissporarena 16 Sie 2018 19:30
FC Luzern
1 3
Olympiakos Pireus
16 Sie 2018 19:30
Swissporarena
Luzern
1
3
Olympiakos
| Dwumecz 1:7 | Awans Olympiakosu
Easter Road 26 Lip 2018 20:45
Hibernian FC
3 2
Asteras Tripolis
26 Lip 2018 20:45
Easter Road
Hibernian
3
2
Asteras
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 2 Sie 2018 20:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 1
Hibernian FC
2 Sie 2018 20:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
1
1
Hibernian
| Dwumecz 3:4 | Awans Hibernianu
Wojewódzki Kompleks Sportowy „Brzeski” 26 Lip 2018 19:45
FK Dynamo Brześć
4 3
Atromitos Peristeri
26 Lip 2018 19:45
Wojewódzki Kompleks Sportowy „Brzeski”
Dynamo Brześć
4
3
Atromitos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 2 Sie 2018 19:15
Atromitos Peristeri
1 1
FK Dynamo Brześć
2 Sie 2018 19:15
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
1
1
Dynamo Brześć
| Dwumecz 4:5 | Awans Dynama