Liga Mistrzów

2018-2019
Grupa E
Play-off
III runda
II runda
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
r z z z r
6
4
2
0
15
5
10
14
2
r z r z r
6
3
3
0
11
5
6
12
3
z p r p z
6
2
1
3
6
11
-5
7
4
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
2
13
-11
0
Kolejka 1
Johan Cruyff Arena 19 Wrz 2018 18:55
AFC Ajax
3 0
AEK Ateny
19 Wrz 2018 18:55
Johan Cruyff Arena
Ajax
3
0
AEK
19 Wrz 2018 21:00
SL Benfica
0 2
FC Bayern Monachium
19 Wrz 2018 21:00
Benfica
0
2
Bayern
Kolejka 2
2 Paź 2018 21:00
FC Bayern Monachium
1 1
AFC Ajax
2 Paź 2018 21:00
Bayern
1
1
Ajax
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 2 Paź 2018 21:00
AEK Ateny
2 3
SL Benfica
2 Paź 2018 21:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
3
Benfica
Kolejka 3
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 23 Paź 2018 18:55
AEK Ateny
0 2
FC Bayern Monachium
23 Paź 2018 18:55
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
0
2
Bayern
23 Paź 2018 21:00
AFC Ajax
1 0
SL Benfica
23 Paź 2018 21:00
Ajax
1
0
Benfica
Kolejka 4
7 Lis 2018 21:00
SL Benfica
1 1
AFC Ajax
7 Lis 2018 21:00
Benfica
1
1
Ajax
Allianz Arena 7 Lis 2018 21:00
FC Bayern Monachium
2 0
AEK Ateny
7 Lis 2018 21:00
Allianz Arena
Bayern
2
0
AEK
Kolejka 5
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 27 Lis 2018 18:55
AEK Ateny
0 2
AFC Ajax
27 Lis 2018 18:55
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
0
2
Ajax
27 Lis 2018 21:00
FC Bayern Monachium
5 1
SL Benfica
27 Lis 2018 21:00
Bayern
5
1
Benfica
Kolejka 6
12 Gru 2018 21:00
AFC Ajax
3 3
FC Bayern Monachium
12 Gru 2018 21:00
Ajax
3
3
Bayern
Estádio da Luz 12 Gru 2018 21:00
SL Benfica
1 0
AEK Ateny
12 Gru 2018 21:00
Estádio da Luz
Benfica
1
0
AEK
Groupama Arena 22 Sie 2018 21:00
MOL Vidi FC
1 2
AEK Ateny
22 Sie 2018 21:00
Groupama Arena
MOL Vidi
1
2
AEK
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 28 Sie 2018 21:00
AEK Ateny
1 1
MOL Vidi FC
28 Sie 2018 21:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
1
MOL Vidi
| Dwumecz 3:2 | Awans AEK-u
Estádio da Luz 21 Sie 2018 21:00
SL Benfica
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
21 Sie 2018 21:00
Estádio da Luz
Benfica
1
1
PAOK
Toumba 29 Sie 2018 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 4
SL Benfica
29 Sie 2018 21:00
Toumba
PAOK
1
4
Benfica
| Dwumecz 2:5 | Awans SL Benfica
Celtic Park 8 Sie 2018 20:45
Celtic FC
1 1
AEK Ateny
8 Sie 2018 20:45
Celtic Park
Celtic
1
1
AEK
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 14 Sie 2018 20:00
AEK Ateny
2 1
Celtic FC
14 Sie 2018 20:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
1
Celtic
| Dwumecz 3:2 | Awans AEK-u
Toumba 8 Sie 2018 19:00
PAOK Saloniki
3 2
FK Spartak Moskwa
8 Sie 2018 19:00
Toumba
PAOK
3
2
Spartak M
Otkrytije Ariena 14 Sie 2018 19:30
FK Spartak Moskwa
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
14 Sie 2018 19:30
Otkrytije Ariena
Spartak M
0
0
PAOK
| Dwumecz 2:3 | Awans PAOK-u
Toumba 24 Lip 2018 19:30
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
FC Basel 1893
24 Lip 2018 19:30
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
Basel
St. Jakob-Park 1 Sie 2018 20:00
FC Basel 1893
0 3
PAOK Saloniki
1 Sie 2018 20:00
St. Jakob-Park
Basel
0
3
PAOK
| Dwumecz 1:5 | Awans PAOK-u