Liga Młodzieżowa UEFA

2018-2019
Play-off
Toumba 19 Lut 2019 18:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur FC U-19
19 Lut 2019 18:00
Toumba
PAOK U-19
0
1
Tottenham
Grupa E
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
r z r z p
6
3
2
1
23
8
15
11
2
z p r r z
6
3
2
1
14
9
5
11
3
r z z r z
6
3
2
1
12
8
4
11
4
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
2
26
-24
0
1
3–0 1–2 6–0
2
3–3 3–0 3–0
3
2–2 2–2 2–0
4
1–8 1–3 0–4
Kolejka 1
Sportpark De Toekomst 19 Wrz 2018 14:00
AFC Ajax U-19
6 0
AEK Ateny U-19
19 Wrz 2018 14:00
Sportpark De Toekomst
Ajax U-19
6
0
AEK U-19
19 Wrz 2018 14:00
SL Benfica U-19
3 0
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
19 Wrz 2018 14:00
Benfica U-19
3
0
Bayern U-19
Kolejka 2
2 Paź 2018 16:00
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
2 2
AFC Ajax U-19
2 Paź 2018 16:00
Bayern U-19
2
2
Ajax U-19
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 2 Paź 2018 16:00
AEK Ateny U-19
1 3
SL Benfica U-19
2 Paź 2018 16:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
AEK U-19
1
3
Benfica U-19
Kolejka 3
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 23 Paź 2018 14:00
AEK Ateny U-19
0 4
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
23 Paź 2018 14:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
AEK U-19
0
4
Bayern U-19
23 Paź 2018 14:00
AFC Ajax U-19
3 0
SL Benfica U-19
23 Paź 2018 14:00
Ajax U-19
3
0
Benfica U-19
Kolejka 4
FC Bayern Campus 7 Lis 2018 14:00
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
2 0
AEK Ateny U-19
7 Lis 2018 14:00
FC Bayern Campus
Bayern U-19
2
0
AEK U-19
7 Lis 2018 16:00
SL Benfica U-19
3 3
AFC Ajax U-19
7 Lis 2018 16:00
Benfica U-19
3
3
Ajax U-19
Kolejka 5
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 27 Lis 2018 14:00
AEK Ateny U-19
1 8
AFC Ajax U-19
27 Lis 2018 14:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
AEK U-19
1
8
Ajax U-19
27 Lis 2018 16:00
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
2 2
SL Benfica U-19
27 Lis 2018 16:00
Bayern U-19
2
2
Benfica U-19
Kolejka 6
12 Gru 2018 14:00
AFC Ajax U-19
1 2
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
12 Gru 2018 14:00
Ajax U-19
1
2
Bayern U-19
Caixa Futebol Campus 12 Gru 2018 16:00
SL Benfica U-19
3 0
AEK Ateny U-19
12 Gru 2018 16:00
Caixa Futebol Campus
Benfica U-19
3
0
AEK U-19
II runda
Toumba 7 Lis 2018 16:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 1
FK Mińsk U-19
7 Lis 2018 16:00
Toumba
PAOK U-19
2
1
FK Mińsk U-19
Stadion FK Mińsk 28 Lis 2018 12:00
FK Mińsk U-19
0 1
PAOK Saloniki U-19
28 Lis 2018 12:00
Stadion FK Mińsk
FK Mińsk U-19
0
1
PAOK U-19
| Dwumecz 1:3 | Awans PAOK Saloniki
I runda
Tsireio Stadion 3 Paź 2018 18:00
AEL Limassol U-19
1 2
PAOK Saloniki U-19
3 Paź 2018 18:00
Tsireio Stadion
AEL Limassol
1
2
PAOK U-19
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio 24 Paź 2018 18:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 0
AEL Limassol U-19
24 Paź 2018 18:00
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
PAOK U-19
2
0
AEL Limassol
| Dwumecz 4:1 | Awans PAOK Saloniki