Liga Europy

2004-2005
1/16
Faza grupowa
Play-off
III runda kw.
II runda kw.
Kolejka 1
21 paź 2004
- 18:00
Zenit Petersburg
5 1
AEK Ateny
21 paź 2004
- 18:15
Aigaleo AO
0 1
Middlesbrough FC
21 paź 2004
- 18:15
Alemannia Aachen
1 0
LOSC Lille
21 paź 2004
- 20:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
0 2
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
21 paź 2004
- 20:30
Panionios GSS
0 1
Newcastle United FC
21 paź 2004
- 21:00
S.S. Lazio
1 1
Villarreal CF
Kolejka 2
4 lis 2004
- 19:00
FK Partizan
4 0
Aigaleo AO
4 lis 2004
- 20:30
Newcastle United FC
2 0
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
4 lis 2004
- 20:45
LOSC Lille
2 1
Zenit Petersburg
4 lis 2004
- 21:00
Middlesbrough FC
2 0
S.S. Lazio
4 lis 2004
- 21:30
Sevilla FC
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
4 lis 2004
- 22:15
Sporting CP
4 1
Panionios GSS
Kolejka 3
25 lis 2004
- 17:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
0 4
Sporting CP
25 lis 2004
- 18:00
Zenit Petersburg
1 1
Sevilla FC
25 lis 2004
- 20:00
AEK Ateny
1 2
LOSC Lille
25 lis 2004
- 20:45
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
0 4
Newcastle United FC
25 lis 2004
- 21:00
Villarreal CF
2 0
Middlesbrough FC
25 lis 2004
- 21:00
S.S. Lazio
2 2
FK Partizan
Kolejka 4
1 gru 2004
- 20:45
Sporting CP
0 1
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
1 gru 2004
- 20:45
Panionios GSS
5 2
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
2 gru 2004
- 20:45
FK Partizan
1 1
Villarreal CF
2 gru 2004
- 20:45
Aigaleo AO
2 2
S.S. Lazio
2 gru 2004
- 20:45
Sevilla FC
3 2
AEK Ateny
2 gru 2004
- 20:45
Alemannia Aachen
2 2
Zenit Petersburg
Kolejka 5
15 gru 2004
- 20:45
Villarreal CF
4 0
Aigaleo AO
15 gru 2004
- 20:45
Middlesbrough FC
3 0
FK Partizan
15 gru 2004
- 20:45
LOSC Lille
1 0
Sevilla FC
15 gru 2004
- 20:45
AEK Ateny
0 2
Alemannia Aachen
16 gru 2004
- 20:45
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
1 0
Panionios GSS
16 gru 2004
- 20:45
Newcastle United FC
1 1
Sporting CP
1/8
10 mar 2005
- 18:00
Olympiakos Pireus
1 3
Newcastle United FC
16 mar 2005
- 20:45
Newcastle United FC
4 0
Olympiakos Pireus
1/16
17 lut 2005
- 20:45
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
24 lut 2005
- 19:00
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
16 lut 2005
- 19:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 0
Sevilla FC
24 lut 2005
- 21:30
Sevilla FC
2 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
16 wrz 2004
- 18:30
ND Gorica
1 1
AEK Ateny
30 wrz 2004
- 20:30
AEK Ateny
1 0
ND Gorica
16 wrz 2004
- 20:00
Panionios GSS
3 1
Udinese Calcio
30 wrz 2004
- 21:00
Udinese Calcio
1 0
Panionios GSS
16 wrz 2004
- 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
2 3
AZ Alkmaar
30 wrz 2004
- 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
16 wrz 2004
- 20:30
Aigaleo AO
1 0
Gençlerbirliği SK
30 wrz 2004
- 17:00
Gençlerbirliği SK
1 1
Aigaleo AO