Sparingi

2019-2020
19 Cze 2019 17:00
Olympiakos Pireus
3 2
FC Viitorul Constanța
19 Cze 2019 17:00
Olympiakos
3
2
Viitorul
28 Cze 2019 18:00
Olympiakos Pireus
1 1
Pogoń Szczecin
28 Cze 2019 18:00
Olympiakos
1
1
Pogoń
29 Cze 2019 18:00
Hapoel Beer Szewa
2 2
Olympiakos Pireus
29 Cze 2019 18:00
Hapoel BS
2
2
Olympiakos
2 Lip 2019 18:00
SC Austria Lustenau
4 3
Atromitos Peristeri
2 Lip 2019 18:00
Lustenau
4
3
Atromitos
3 Lip 2019 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
3 Lip 2019 17:00
Lechia
1
1
Olympiakos
3 Lip 2019 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
5 1
Aris Saloniki
3 Lip 2019 19:00
Sittard
5
1
Aris
3 Lip 2019 19:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
3 Lip 2019 19:00
AZ
1
0
PAOK
5 Lip 2019 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0 5
Olympiakos Pireus
5 Lip 2019 17:00
Jagiellonia
0
5
Olympiakos
6 Lip 2019 15:00
FC Nordsjælland
0 3
PAOK Saloniki
6 Lip 2019 15:00
Nordsjælland
0
3
PAOK
6 Lip 2019 16:00
KAA Gent
3 0
Aris Saloniki
6 Lip 2019 16:00
Gent
3
0
Aris
7 Lip 2019 16:00
Atromitos Peristeri
1 1
Dynamo Drezno
7 Lip 2019 16:00
Atromitos
1
1
Dynamo Drezno
7 Lip 2019 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
0 1
AEK Ateny
7 Lip 2019 17:00
Górnik Z
0
1
AEK
8 Lip 2019 18:00
Olympiakos Pireus
1 1
FK Dynamo Kijów
8 Lip 2019 18:00
Olympiakos
1
1
Dynamo K.
9 Lip 2019 19:00
PEC Zwolle
2 2
PAOK Saloniki
9 Lip 2019 19:00
Zwolle
2
2
PAOK
10 Lip 2019 18:00
Olympiakos Pireus
1 1
Hamburger SV
10 Lip 2019 18:00
Olympiakos
1
1
HSV
12 Lip 2019 18:00
AEK Ateny
1 2
AS Trenčín
12 Lip 2019 18:00
AEK
1
2
Trenčín
12 Lip 2019 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
Aris Saloniki
12 Lip 2019 19:00
PSV
3
0
Aris
12 Lip 2019 20:00
FC Universitatea Cluj
0 5
PAOK Saloniki
12 Lip 2019 20:00
U. Cluj
0
5
PAOK
13 Lip 2019 16:00
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
2 0
OFI 1925
13 Lip 2019 16:00
Beerschot
2
0
OFI
13 Lip 2019 20:00
Atromitos Peristeri
0 3
Nottingham Forest FC
13 Lip 2019 20:00
Atromitos
0
3
Nottingham
14 Lip 2019 16:00
Volos NFC
7 0
GS Thiseas Agrias
14 Lip 2019 16:00
Volos
7
0
Thiseas Agrias
15 Lip 2019 18:00
AEK Ateny
1 1
Maccabi Netanja
15 Lip 2019 18:00
AEK
1
1
Netanja
16 Lip 2019 09:30
AEK Ateny
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
16 Lip 2019 09:30
AEK
1
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
16 Lip 2019 20:30
Olympiakos Pireus
3 0
Nottingham Forest FC
16 Lip 2019 20:30
Olympiakos
3
0
Nottingham
17 Lip 2019 18:00
RSC Anderlecht
0 1
OFI 1925
17 Lip 2019 18:00
Anderlecht
0
1
OFI
17 Lip 2019 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 3
Panathinaikos Ateny
17 Lip 2019 20:00
Feyenoord
0
3
PAO
18 Lip 2019 20:30
Aris Saloniki
2 1
Atromitos Peristeri
18 Lip 2019 20:30
Aris
2
1
Atromitos
19 Lip 2019 12:00
Xanthi AO
2 1
Xanthi AO U-19
19 Lip 2019 12:00
Xanthi
2
1
Xanthi U-19
19 Lip 2019 18:00
Panionios GSS
1 1
AEL
19 Lip 2019 18:00
Panionios
1
1
AEL
19 Lip 2019 19:00
KAS Eupen
3 1
OFI 1925
19 Lip 2019 19:00
Eupen
3
1
OFI
20 Lip 2019 15:45
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
20 Lip 2019 15:45
Beerschot
2
1
PAO
20 Lip 2019 16:00
Sint-Truidense VV
0 4
PAOK Saloniki
20 Lip 2019 16:00
STVV
0
4
PAOK
20 Lip 2019 19:00
AEK Ateny
2 0
Volos NFC
20 Lip 2019 19:00
AEK
2
0
Volos
21 Lip 2019 16:00
PAS Lamia 1964
10 0
AO Potamia
21 Lip 2019 16:00
Lamia
10
0
Potamia
22 Lip 2019 14:00
AFC Ajax
6 2
OFI 1925
22 Lip 2019 14:00
Ajax
6
2
OFI
22 Lip 2019 19:00
AFC Ajax
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
22 Lip 2019 19:00
Ajax
1
2
PAO
23 Lip 2019 17:45
AEL
1 1
Volos NFC
23 Lip 2019 17:45
AEL
1
1
Volos
23 Lip 2019 18:00
RSC Anderlecht
1 3
PAOK Saloniki
23 Lip 2019 18:00
Anderlecht
1
3
PAOK
23 Lip 2019 19:00
Heracles Almelo
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
23 Lip 2019 19:00
Heracles
2
0
Asteras
24 Lip 2019 17:00
Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat ha-Szaron
0 1
Xanthi AO
24 Lip 2019 17:00
Hapoel Ironi
0
1
Xanthi
24 Lip 2019 19:00
PAS Lamia 1964
0 1
AEK Ateny
24 Lip 2019 19:00
Lamia
0
1
AEK
25 Lip 2019 19:00
Konyaspor
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
25 Lip 2019 19:00
Konyaspor
0
0
Asteras
26 Lip 2019 17:30
PAS Lamia 1964
2 1
Volos NFC
26 Lip 2019 17:30
Lamia
2
1
Volos
27 Lip 2019 14:30
Willem II Tilburg
2 1
OFI 1925
27 Lip 2019 14:30
Willem II
2
1
OFI
27 Lip 2019 15:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Al-Taawoun FC
27 Lip 2019 15:00
PAOK
1
1
Al-Taawoun
27 Lip 2019 15:00
VVV-Venlo
0 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
27 Lip 2019 15:00
Venlo
0
1
PAO
27 Lip 2019 17:00
Xanthi AO
3 1
Enosi Neon Paralimniou
27 Lip 2019 17:00
Xanthi
3
1
Paralimniou
27 Lip 2019 17:30
AEL
0 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
27 Lip 2019 17:30
AEL
0
0
Panaitolikos
27 Lip 2019 19:00
PEC Zwolle
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
27 Lip 2019 19:00
Zwolle
1
0
Asteras
27 Lip 2019 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
1 5
PAOK Saloniki
27 Lip 2019 19:00
Sittard
1
5
PAOK
29 Lip 2019 20:00
NAC Breda
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
29 Lip 2019 20:00
NAC Breda
0
0
PAO
30 Lip 2019 17:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta
1 2
Xanthi AO
30 Lip 2019 17:00
Nea Salamis
1
2
Xanthi
30 Lip 2019 19:00
OFI 1925
0 1
Al-Feiha FC
30 Lip 2019 19:00
OFI
0
1
Al-Feiha
31 Lip 2019 19:30
AEK Ateny
0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
31 Lip 2019 19:30
AEK
0
0
Başakşehir
1 Sie 2019 12:00
Levadiakos
0 0
Volos NFC
1 Sie 2019 12:00
Levadiakos
0
0
Volos
2 Sie 2019 12:00
Xanthi AO
3 0
Olympiakos Nikozja
2 Sie 2019 12:00
Xanthi
3
0
Olympiakos Nikozja
2 Sie 2019 20:00
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0 1
SL Benfica B
2 Sie 2019 20:00
Panaitolikos
0
1
Benfica B
3 Sie 2019 18:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 0
Panionios GSS
3 Sie 2019 18:00
Asteras
1
0
Panionios
3 Sie 2019 20:00
Galatasaray SK
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 Sie 2019 20:00
Galatasaray
2
1
PAO
7 Sie 2019 12:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
6 0
APO Keratsini
7 Sie 2019 12:00
PAO
6
0
Keratsini
7 Sie 2019 17:00
PAS Giannina
0 1
AEL
7 Sie 2019 17:00
PAS
0
1
AEL
7 Sie 2019 18:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 1
Panachaiki 1891
7 Sie 2019 18:00
Asteras
1
1
Panachaiki
7 Sie 2019 18:30
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1 0
Panionios GSS
7 Sie 2019 18:30
Panaitolikos
1
0
Panionios
8 Sie 2019 12:00
Xanthi AO
1 1
Volos NFC
8 Sie 2019 12:00
Xanthi
1
1
Volos
10 Sie 2019 19:00
Beşiktaş JK
2 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
10 Sie 2019 19:00
Beşiktaş
2
2
PAO
11 Sie 2019 17:30
PAS Giannina
2 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
11 Sie 2019 17:30
PAS
2
0
Panaitolikos
11 Sie 2019 18:00
Panionios GSS
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
11 Sie 2019 18:00
Panionios
1
0
Asteras
11 Sie 2019 18:30
Xanthi AO
1 0
AEL
11 Sie 2019 18:30
Xanthi
1
0
AEL
12 Sie 2019 17:45
Apollon Larisas
1 3
Volos NFC
12 Sie 2019 17:45
Apollon Larisas
1
3
Volos
13 Sie 2019 16:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 0
GS Marko Markopoulo
13 Sie 2019 16:00
PAO
1
0
Marko
13 Sie 2019 17:30
Volos NFC
1 0
Aigaleo AO
13 Sie 2019 17:30
Volos
1
0
Aigaleo
14 Sie 2019 17:30
GS Kallithea
0 4
Panionios GSS
14 Sie 2019 17:30
Kallithea
0
4
Panionios
17 Sie 2019 17:30
Volos NFC
0 3
Apollon Smyrnis
17 Sie 2019 17:30
Volos
0
3
Apollon
17 Sie 2019 17:30
Agrotikos Asteras
0 2
Aris Saloniki
17 Sie 2019 17:30
Agrotikos Asteras
0
2
Aris
17 Sie 2019 18:00
Asteras Tripolis
0 2
Panaitolikos Agrinio
17 Sie 2019 18:00
Asteras
0
2
Panaitolikos
17 Sie 2019 18:00
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
2 2
OFI 1925
17 Sie 2019 18:00
Ergotelis
2
2
OFI
17 Sie 2019 19:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
Xanthi AO
17 Sie 2019 19:30
PAO
3
0
Xanthi
18 Sie 2019 16:00
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
0 1
AEL
18 Sie 2019 16:00
Olympiakos V
0
1
AEL
18 Sie 2019 18:00
Panaitolikos Agrinio
4 0
AON Tilikratis 2014
18 Sie 2019 18:00
Panaitolikos
4
0
Tilikratis
18 Sie 2019 18:00
Panionios GSS
1 2
Levadiakos
18 Sie 2019 18:00
Panionios
1
2
Levadiakos
18 Sie 2019 18:45
PAS Lamia 1964
0 0
Volos NFC
18 Sie 2019 18:45
Lamia
0
0
Volos
20 Sie 2019 17:30
Atromitos Peristeri
2 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
20 Sie 2019 17:30
Atromitos
2
0
Diagoras
4 Wrz 2019 17:00
AO Platanias
1 0
OFI 1925
4 Wrz 2019 17:00
Platanias
1
0
OFI
4 Wrz 2019 17:00
Asteras Tripolis
2 0
Levadiakos
4 Wrz 2019 17:00
Asteras
2
0
Levadiakos
5 Wrz 2019 17:00
Apollon Smyrnis
2 1
Atromitos Peristeri
5 Wrz 2019 17:00
Apollon
2
1
Atromitos
6 Wrz 2019 17:00
Veria NFC 2019
1 1
Volos NFC
6 Wrz 2019 17:00
Veria
1
1
Volos
6 Wrz 2019 17:00
Aris Saloniki
0 0
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
6 Wrz 2019 17:00
Aris
0
0
Olympiakos V
7 Wrz 2019 16:00
OFI 1925
3 1
AO Platanias
7 Wrz 2019 16:00
OFI
3
1
Platanias
7 Wrz 2019 17:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
7 Wrz 2019 17:00
PAO
0
1
Apollon
7 Wrz 2019 18:00
PAS Lamia 1964
1 0
APO Atalanti
7 Wrz 2019 18:00
Lamia
1
0
Atalanti
8 Wrz 2019 16:00
Xanthi AO
3 0
AO Orfeas Puma Xanthis
8 Wrz 2019 16:00
Xanthi
3
0
Orfeas
8 Wrz 2019 16:30
AO Trikala
0 1
AEL
8 Wrz 2019 16:30
Trikala
0
1
AEL
8 Wrz 2019 17:00
Panionios GSS
2 2
PAE Chania
8 Wrz 2019 17:00
Panionios
2
2
Chania
9 Paź 2019 14:00
Aris Saloniki
3 1
Apollon Larisas
9 Paź 2019 14:00
Aris
3
1
Apollon Larisas
11 Paź 2019 16:00
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1 0
AE Karaiskakis
11 Paź 2019 16:00
Panaitolikos
1
0
Karaiskakis
12 Paź 2019 10:00
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
3 2
OFI 1925
12 Paź 2019 10:00
Ergotelis
3
2
OFI
13 Lis 2019 16:00
Doxa Dramas
1 3
PAOK Saloniki
13 Lis 2019 16:00
Doxa
1
3
PAOK
16 Lis 2019 10:00
OFI 1925
6 1
PO Atsaleniou
16 Lis 2019 10:00
OFI
6
1
Atsaleniou
16 Lis 2019 14:30
Aris Saloniki
2 0
CSKA Sofia
16 Lis 2019 14:30
Aris
2
0
CSKA Sofia
29 Gru 2019 16:00
Panaitolikos Agrinio
3 1
AE Karaiskakis
29 Gru 2019 16:00
Panaitolikos
3
1
Karaiskakis
7 Mar 2020 16:00
Volos NFC
1 2
PAS Lamia 1964
7 Mar 2020 16:00
Volos
1
2
Lamia