Alpha Ethniki

2008-2009
Sezon zasadniczy
Play-off

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z p z
30
22
5
3
50
14
36
71
2
r z z z z
30
18
9
3
39
16
23
63
3
z r z r z
30
17
10
3
51
18
33
61
4
z z p r r
30
14
13
3
40
24
16
55
5
r z r z z
30
12
13
5
36
26
10
49
6
p z z z z
30
13
8
9
30
31
-1
47
7
z p p p z
30
9
11
10
25
21
4
38
8
p r r z z
30
10
7
13
40
40
0
37
9
p z r r r
30
9
9
12
31
39
-8
36
10
p p z r p
30
8
9
13
22
38
-16
33
11
z p r p p
30
9
6
15
23
37
-14
33
12
z r p p p
30
7
12
11
33
31
2
33
13
p r p z p
30
9
5
16
28
36
-8
32
14
p z r p p
30
5
9
16
30
50
-20
24
15
p p r p r
30
5
9
16
19
45
-26
24
16
p p r p p
30
3
5
22
22
53
-31
14
- mistrzostwo
- play-off
- spadek do Beta Ethniki
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolejka 1
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
1
PAO
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 2
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Panthrakikos
1
2
Ergotelis
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
1
Asteras
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
2 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
0
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
2
PAOK
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 2
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
2
Panserraikos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3
0
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 1
AO Xanthi
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
1
Xanthi
Kolejka 2
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
0
Thrasyvoulos
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
3 0
Aris Saloniki
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
3
0
Aris
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
3
0
Panthrakikos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
0
1
Olympiakos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 1
OFI 1925
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
1
OFI
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
0 0
AEL
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
0
0
AEL
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
AEK Ateny
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
AEK
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 1
Panionios GSS
Panserraikos
0
1
Panionios
Kolejka 3
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
1 1
APO Levadiakos
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
1
1
Levadiakos
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 1
PAOK Saloniki
Panthrakikos
0
1
PAOK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
4 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
1
Panserraikos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 1
OFI 1925
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
1
OFI
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0 1
AO Xanthi
AEL FC Arena
AEL
0
1
Xanthi
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
2
PAO
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
Thrasyvoulos
0
2
Asteras
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
0
Iraklis
Kolejka 4
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
Aris Saloniki
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Aris
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
0
Asteras
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
0
Panthrakikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
0
Olympiakos
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 3
AEL
Panserraikos
1
3
AEL
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 2
AEK Ateny
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
2
AEK
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
0
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 3
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
2
3
Ergotelis
Kolejka 5
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
2
0
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
0 0
AO Xanthi
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
0
0
Xanthi
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
Iraklis
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
0 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Thrasyvoulos
0
1
Panserraikos
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
0
0
PAOK
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 0
Panionios GSS
Panthrakikos
1
0
Panionios
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
AEK
AEL FC Arena
AEL
4 3
OFI 1925
AEL FC Arena
AEL
4
3
OFI
Kolejka 6
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
1 1
AEL
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
1
AEL
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Toumba
PAOK
0
0
PAO
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 0
AO Xanthi
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
0
Xanthi
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
Panthrakikos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 1
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
1
Aris
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
Panserraikos
0
0
Asteras
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 3
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
3
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 0
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
0
Ergotelis
Kolejka 7
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
3 3
AEK Ateny
Thrasyvoulos
3
3
AEK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
2 2
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
2
2
OFI
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 2
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
2
2
Iraklis
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
3 1
APO Levadiakos
Toumba
PAOK
3
1
Levadiakos
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
2 5
Panionios GSS
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
2
5
Panionios
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
2 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
2
1
Panserraikos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
2
Panthrakikos
Kolejka 8
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
2 1
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
1
Asteras
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
1
PAOK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 2
AO Xanthi
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
2
Xanthi
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
2
PAO
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
AEL
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
AEL
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
0
Panserraikos
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Panthrakikos
1
0
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
Ergotelis
Kolejka 9
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 1
AEK Ateny
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
1
AEK
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
0
0
Olympiakos
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 2
OFI 1925
Panserraikos
1
2
OFI
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
0 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
0
0
Panthrakikos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
0
Levadiakos
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
1 2
Aris Saloniki
Thrasyvoulos
1
2
Aris
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
Panionios GSS
Toumba
PAOK
2
0
Panionios
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
2 1
AEL
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
2
1
AEL
Kolejka 10
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
PAO
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 2
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
2
Iraklis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
1
Asteras
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
0 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
0
0
Panserraikos
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 1
OFI 1925
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
1
OFI
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 0
AO Xanthi
Panthrakikos
0
0
Xanthi
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
1 2
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
1
2
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
PAOK
Kolejka 11
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
3
0
Thrasyvoulos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 1
Aris Saloniki
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
1
Aris
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
AEL
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
AEL
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 3
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
3
Olympiakos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
0
Levadiakos
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
Panserraikos
1
2
Panthrakikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
1
AEK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
3 1
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
3
1
Ergotelis
Kolejka 12
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
0
AEK
Panthrakikos Komotini
2 0
OFI 1925
Panthrakikos
2
0
OFI
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
0 0
AO Xanthi
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
0
0
Xanthi
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
4 1
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
1
Panionios
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 0
AE Iraklis 1908
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
0
Iraklis
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
1
1
Asteras
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
2 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
0
Panserraikos
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
1 2
PAOK Saloniki
Thrasyvoulos
1
2
PAOK
Kolejka 13
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 1
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
1
Aris
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 2
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Panserraikos
0
2
Ergotelis
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 1
AEL
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
1
AEL
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 1
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
1
Thrasyvoulos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
Asteras
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
1 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
0
Panthrakikos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
2
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
0
Levadiakos
Kolejka 14
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
1
AEK
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
1 3
Panionios GSS
Thrasyvoulos
1
3
Panionios
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
0
Panthrakikos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
AO Xanthi
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Xanthi
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
1 3
OFI 1925
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
1
3
OFI
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
3
0
Panserraikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
1 2
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
1
2
Iraklis
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
Olympiakos
Kolejka 15
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
3 2
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
3
2
Ergotelis
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 0
Aris Saloniki
Panthrakikos
0
0
Aris
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 1
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
1
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
3 0
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
3
0
Asteras
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
Panserraikos
1
1
PAOK
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 1
APO Levadiakos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
1
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 3
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
3
PAO
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
1 0
AO Xanthi
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
1
0
Xanthi
Kolejka 16
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
0 0
AEL
Thrasyvoulos
0
0
AEL
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
2 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
2
0
Aris
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
OFI 1925
Toumba
PAOK
2
0
OFI
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
0 0
Panionios GSS
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
0
0
Panionios
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
0 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
0
1
Panthrakikos
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Panserraikos
0
0
Iraklis
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
AEK Ateny
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
0
0
AEK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
0
1
Olympiakos
Kolejka 17
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
2 1
APO Levadiakos
Thrasyvoulos
2
1
Levadiakos
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 3
Panathinaikos Ateny
Panthrakikos
1
3
PAO
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
2 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
2
0
Panserraikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 3
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
3
Iraklis
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
0
PAOK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
Ergotelis
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2 1
Asteras Tripolis
AEL FC Arena
AEL
2
1
Asteras
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 1
AO Xanthi
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
1
Xanthi
Kolejka 18
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 1
AEL
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
1
AEL
MGS Panserraikos Serres
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Panserraikos
0
1
Olympiakos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
4 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
4
0
Aris
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
3 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
3
0
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
2 0
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
0
Panionios
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
1
AEK
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
4 0
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
4
0
Ergotelis
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Toumba
PAOK
2
0
Panthrakikos
Kolejka 19
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
1
0
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 1
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
1
OFI
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
Panserraikos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
3 0
Panionios GSS
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
3
0
Panionios
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
2 0
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
2
0
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
PAOK
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
1 1
AO Xanthi
Thrasyvoulos
1
1
Xanthi
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Panthrakikos
1
0
Iraklis
Kolejka 20
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Panserraikos
1
0
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 2
AEL
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
2
AEL
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
1
2
PAO
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 1
Aris Saloniki
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
1
Aris
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
0
1
Olympiakos
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
3 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
3
0
Panthrakikos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
0
0
Asteras
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Toumba
PAOK
2
0
Ergotelis
Kolejka 21
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
3
0
PAOK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
3 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
3
0
Panserraikos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
1 0
Panionios GSS
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
Panionios
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
1 2
OFI 1925
Thrasyvoulos
1
2
OFI
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
0 1
AE Iraklis 1908
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
0
1
Iraklis
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
4 0
APO Levadiakos
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
4
0
Levadiakos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
AEK Ateny
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
AEK
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Panthrakikos
0
2
Olympiakos
Kolejka 22
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
1 0
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
0
Thrasyvoulos
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 1
AEL
Panthrakikos
0
1
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
2 1
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
1
Aris
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
0 0
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
0
0
Ergotelis
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 0
AO Xanthi
Panserraikos
1
0
Xanthi
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
1
Asteras
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
0 3
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
0
3
PAOK
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
0
0
PAO
Kolejka 23
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1 1
Aris Saloniki
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
1
Aris
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 1
Panionios GSS
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
2
1
Panionios
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 0
APO Levadiakos
Panserraikos
1
0
Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
0 1
AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
0
1
AEK
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
0 0
OFI 1925
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
0
0
OFI
Pankritio Stadion
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
1
0
Olympiakos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
Iraklis
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
0 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
Thrasyvoulos
0
2
Panthrakikos
Kolejka 24
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
0
PAO
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios GSS
1 2
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
2
PAOK
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3 2
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
AEL FC Arena
AEL
3
2
Ergotelis
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 0
MGS Panserraikos Serres
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
0
Panserraikos
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
APO Levadiakos
3 0
AE Iraklis 1908
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
3
0
Iraklis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
2 1
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
1
Thrasyvoulos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK Ateny
2 1
AO Xanthi
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
1
Xanthi
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
Panthrakikos
0
0
Asteras
Kolejka 25
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
4 0
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
4
0
Aris
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 5
AEK Ateny
Panserraikos
1
5
AEK
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
AE Iraklis 1908
2 1
Panionios GSS
Stadion Narodowy Kaftanzoglio
Iraklis
2
1
Panionios
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
0 2
APO Levadiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
2
Levadiakos
AO Thrasyvoulos Fylis
1 3
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
Thrasyvoulos
1
3
Ergotelis
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Toumba
PAOK
0
0
Olympiakos
Xanthi FC Arena
AO Xanthi
1 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
1
0
Panthrakikos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 0
AEL