Super League U-19

2019-2020
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z z r
>
24
19
5
0
65
13
52
62
2
z r p z p
>
24
17
3
4
57
15
42
54
3
r z z z z
>
24
15
6
3
49
23
26
51
4
z z p z z
>
24
15
5
4
46
27
19
50
5
r r z r z
>
24
11
5
8
33
29
4
38
6
p r z p z
>
24
10
5
9
38
37
1
35
7
p p r p p
>
24
10
4
10
39
29
10
34
8
p r r z z
>
24
8
6
10
41
44
-3
30
9
z p z z r
>
24
8
6
10
33
45
-12
30
10
p z p p p
>
24
6
5
13
29
49
-20
23
11
z r z p p
>
24
6
4
14
32
46
-14
22
12
p p p r p
>
24
5
3
16
25
55
-30
18
13
p r p p z
>
24
5
3
16
20
47
-27
18
14
z p p p p
>
24
2
2
20
17
65
-48
8
Matryca wyników
Wyniki
Strzelcy
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
1
2–0 0–0 4–0 5–0 6–0 2–0 5–2 6–1 2–0 2–0 4–1 3–0 2–0
2
1–1 0–1 3–0 3–2 2–0 4–1 3–0 6–0 1–0 6–0 0–0 4–0
3
1–2 1–0 2–1 3–1 3–1 3–1 5–0 5–0 3–2 3–1 2–0
4
0–0 1–0 1–0 2–2 0–2 4–4 4–2 3–0 3–1 3–1 2–0 3–1
5
1–2 1–0 1–1 0–0 0–0 0–2 2–1 1–0 3–1 2–1 3–1 2–0
6
3–3 0–2 0–2 0–1 1–0 3–1 2–1 4–2 3–2 2–1 3–0 4–0
7
0–1 2–4 1–1 0–2 0–1 2–0 2–2 0–0 4–1 3–1 4–1 5–0
8
0–3 2–0 3–3 1–4 1–1 1–3 3–0 0–0 2–0 2–3 7–1
9
1–1 1–1 1–1 1–2 2–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 2–0 3–1 1–2 4–1
10
2–3 1–4 3–1 1–3 4–2 1–0 0–1 2–1 3–4 1–1 0–2 2–0
11
1–3 0–1 0–0 1–4 1–1 2–1 1–2 2–1 2–2 4–0 1–2 2–0
12
0–2 0–3 1–2 1–4 0–0 2–2 3–2 0–1 2–0 1–1 1–3 3–1
13
0–3 0–3 1–3 1–1 0–2 0–2 1–1 0–2 2–3 0–1 1–3 0–2 3–0
14
0–4 2–3 1–3 1–3 1–3 0–3 0–1 1–1 2–2 3–2 3–0 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Kolejka 1
24 sierpień 2019 08:45
AEK Ateny U-19
4 1
AO Xanthi U-19
24 sierpień 2019 08:45
AEK U-19
4
1
Xanthi U-19
24 sierpień 2019 08:55
PAOK Saloniki U-19
3 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
24 sierpień 2019 08:55
PAOK U-19
3
0
Panaitolikos U-19
24 sierpień 2019 16:05
Aris Saloniki U-19
3 1
OFI 1925 U-19
24 sierpień 2019 16:05
Aris U-19
3
1
OFI U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:05
Panionios GSS U-19
3 1
Volos NFC U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:05
Panionios U-19
3
1
Volos U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:05
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
0 4
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:05
Lamia U-19
0
4
PAO U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:05
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
2 1
AEL U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:05
Atromitos U-19
2
1
AEL U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:30
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
1 0
Asteras Tripolis U-19
25 sierpień 2019 16:30
Olympiakos U-19
1
0
Asteras U-19
Kolejka 2
31 sierpień 2019 09:30
AEL U-19
1 4
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
31 sierpień 2019 09:30
AEL U-19
1
4
Olympiakos U-19
31 sierpień 2019 10:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 1
AO Xanthi U-19
31 sierpień 2019 10:00
Panaitolikos U-19
0
1
Xanthi U-19
31 sierpień 2019 10:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
4 1
OFI 1925 U-19
31 sierpień 2019 10:00
PAO U-19
4
1
OFI U-19
31 sierpień 2019 10:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
6 1
Panionios GSS U-19
31 sierpień 2019 10:00
PAOK U-19
6
1
Panionios U-19
31 sierpień 2019 11:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
0 2
AEK Ateny U-19
31 sierpień 2019 11:00
Asteras U-19
0
2
AEK U-19
31 sierpień 2019 16:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 3
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
31 sierpień 2019 16:00
Lamia U-19
1
3
Atromitos U-19
31 sierpień 2019 16:00
Volos NFC U-19
0 0
Aris Saloniki U-19
31 sierpień 2019 16:00
Volos U-19
0
0
Aris U-19
Kolejka 3
13 wrz. 2019 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
3 1
Volos NFC U-19
13 wrz. 2019 14:00
Olympiakos U-19
3
1
Volos U-19
14 wrz. 2019 09:30
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
3 3
PAOK Saloniki U-19
14 wrz. 2019 09:30
Atromitos U-19
3
3
PAOK U-19
14 wrz. 2019 10:00
OFI 1925 U-19
2 3
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
14 wrz. 2019 10:00
OFI U-19
2
3
Panaitolikos U-19
14 wrz. 2019 10:00
AO Xanthi U-19
4 2
Asteras Tripolis U-19
14 wrz. 2019 10:00
Xanthi U-19
4
2
Asteras U-19
14 wrz. 2019 11:30
AEK Ateny U-19
5 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
14 wrz. 2019 11:30
AEK U-19
5
0
Lamia U-19
14 wrz. 2019 12:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
14 wrz. 2019 12:00
Aris U-19
1
2
PAO U-19
14 wrz. 2019 16:00
Panionios GSS U-19
1 2
AEL U-19
14 wrz. 2019 16:00
Panionios U-19
1
2
AEL U-19
Kolejka 4
21 wrz. 2019 10:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
1 1
AEK Ateny U-19
21 wrz. 2019 10:00
Panaitolikos U-19
1
1
AEK U-19
21 wrz. 2019 10:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
0 0
Aris Saloniki U-19
21 wrz. 2019 10:00
PAOK U-19
0
0
Aris U-19
21 wrz. 2019 11:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
0 0
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
21 wrz. 2019 11:00
Asteras U-19
0
0
Atromitos U-19
21 wrz. 2019 12:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 1
Panionios GSS U-19
21 wrz. 2019 12:00
Lamia U-19
1
1
Panionios U-19
21 wrz. 2019 14:00
AEL U-19
1 1
AO Xanthi U-19
21 wrz. 2019 14:00
AEL U-19
1
1
Xanthi U-19
22 wrz. 2019 10:00
Volos NFC U-19
1 2
OFI 1925 U-19
22 wrz. 2019 10:00
Volos U-19
1
2
OFI U-19
22 wrz. 2019 12:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
3 0
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
22 wrz. 2019 12:00
PAO U-19
3
0
Olympiakos U-19
Kolejka 5
27 wrz. 2019 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
3 1
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
27 wrz. 2019 14:00
Olympiakos U-19
3
1
Lamia U-19
28 wrz. 2019 10:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
3 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
28 wrz. 2019 10:00
Atromitos U-19
3
0
Panaitolikos U-19
28 wrz. 2019 11:30
OFI 1925 U-19
1 4
Asteras Tripolis U-19
28 wrz. 2019 11:30
OFI U-19
1
4
Asteras U-19
28 wrz. 2019 15:00
Panionios GSS U-19
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
28 wrz. 2019 15:00
Panionios U-19
1
1
PAO U-19
29 wrz. 2019 11:30
AEK Ateny U-19
0 1
PAOK Saloniki U-19
29 wrz. 2019 11:30
AEK U-19
0
1
PAOK U-19
29 wrz. 2019 12:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
3 2
AEL U-19
29 wrz. 2019 12:00
Aris U-19
3
2
AEL U-19
29 wrz. 2019 13:00
AO Xanthi U-19
1 1
Volos NFC U-19
29 wrz. 2019 13:00
Xanthi U-19
1
1
Volos U-19
Kolejka 6
5 październik 2019 10:00
Volos NFC U-19
2 1
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
5 październik 2019 10:00
Volos U-19
2
1
Atromitos U-19
5 październik 2019 10:15
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
0 1
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
5 październik 2019 10:15
Lamia U-19
0
1
Panaitolikos U-19
5 październik 2019 12:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
6 0
AO Xanthi U-19
5 październik 2019 12:00
PAO U-19
6
0
Xanthi U-19
5 październik 2019 12:00
OFI 1925 U-19
3 0
Panionios GSS U-19
5 październik 2019 12:00
OFI U-19
3
0
Panionios U-19
5 październik 2019 14:00
AEL U-19
3 2
AEK Ateny U-19
5 październik 2019 14:00
AEL U-19
3
2
AEK U-19
6 październik 2019 10:30
Asteras Tripolis U-19
1 2
PAOK Saloniki U-19
6 październik 2019 10:30
Asteras U-19
1
2
PAOK U-19
6 październik 2019 12:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
6 październik 2019 12:00
Aris U-19
1
0
Olympiakos U-19
Kolejka 7
19 październik 2019 10:30
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
0 2
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
19 październik 2019 10:30
Atromitos U-19
0
2
PAO U-19
19 październik 2019 13:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
4 4
OFI 1925 U-19
19 październik 2019 13:00
Olympiakos U-19
4
4
OFI U-19
19 październik 2019 13:00
AEK Ateny U-19
3 1
Volos NFC U-19
19 październik 2019 13:00
AEK U-19
3
1
Volos U-19
19 październik 2019 13:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 2
AEL U-19
19 październik 2019 13:30
Panaitolikos U-19
0
2
AEL U-19
19 październik 2019 14:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
19 październik 2019 14:30
PAOK U-19
2
0
Lamia U-19
19 październik 2019 15:00
Panionios GSS U-19
2 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
19 październik 2019 15:00
Panionios U-19
2
1
Asteras U-19
20 październik 2019 13:00
AO Xanthi U-19
3 1
Aris Saloniki U-19
20 październik 2019 13:00
Xanthi U-19
3
1
Aris U-19
Kolejka 8
26 październik 2019 10:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
3 1
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
26 październik 2019 10:00
Aris U-19
3
1
Panaitolikos U-19
26 październik 2019 10:30
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
2 1
Panionios GSS U-19
26 październik 2019 10:30
Atromitos U-19
2
1
Panionios U-19
26 październik 2019 11:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
0 2
AEK Ateny U-19
26 październik 2019 11:00
Olympiakos U-19
0
2
AEK U-19
26 październik 2019 14:30
Asteras Tripolis U-19
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
26 październik 2019 14:30
Asteras U-19
2
0
Lamia U-19
27 październik 2019 10:00
OFI 1925 U-19
0 0
AO Xanthi U-19
27 październik 2019 10:00
OFI U-19
0
0
Xanthi U-19
27 październik 2019 14:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
6 0
AEL U-19
27 październik 2019 14:00
PAO U-19
6
0
AEL U-19
27 październik 2019 14:00
Volos NFC U-19
1 3
PAOK Saloniki U-19
27 październik 2019 14:00
Volos U-19
1
3
PAOK U-19
Kolejka 9
2 listopad 2019 10:00
Panionios GSS U-19
1 1
Aris Saloniki U-19
2 listopad 2019 10:00
Panionios U-19
1
1
Aris U-19
2 listopad 2019 11:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 2
Asteras Tripolis U-19
2 listopad 2019 11:00
Panaitolikos U-19
0
2
Asteras U-19
2 listopad 2019 11:00
AEK Ateny U-19
2 0
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
2 listopad 2019 11:00
AEK U-19
2
0
Atromitos U-19
2 listopad 2019 11:30
AO Xanthi U-19
1 3
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 listopad 2019 11:30
Xanthi U-19
1
3
Olympiakos U-19
2 listopad 2019 13:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 0
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
2 listopad 2019 13:00
PAOK U-19
2
0
PAO U-19
3 listopad 2019 10:00
AEL U-19
0 1
OFI 1925 U-19
3 listopad 2019 10:00
AEL U-19
0
1
OFI U-19
3 listopad 2019 10:15
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
3 2
Volos NFC U-19
3 listopad 2019 10:15
Lamia U-19
3
2
Volos U-19
Kolejka 10
9 listopad 2019 10:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
2 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
9 listopad 2019 10:00
Aris U-19
2
1
Asteras U-19
9 listopad 2019 10:30
AO Xanthi U-19
3 4
Panionios GSS U-19
9 listopad 2019 10:30
Xanthi U-19
3
4
Panionios U-19
9 listopad 2019 10:30
Volos NFC U-19
1 2
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
9 listopad 2019 10:30
Volos U-19
1
2
Panaitolikos U-19
9 listopad 2019 13:30
OFI 1925 U-19
0 3
PAOK Saloniki U-19
9 listopad 2019 13:30
OFI U-19
0
3
PAOK U-19
9 listopad 2019 14:00
AEL U-19
3 1
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
9 listopad 2019 14:00
AEL U-19
3
1
Lamia U-19
5 styczeń 2020 12:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
2 0
AEK Ateny U-19
5 styczeń 2020 12:00
PAO U-19
2
0
AEK U-19
7 styczeń 2020 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 2
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
7 styczeń 2020 14:00
Olympiakos U-19
2
2
Atromitos U-19
Kolejka 11
23 listopad 2019 09:30
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
3 1
OFI 1925 U-19
23 listopad 2019 09:30
Atromitos U-19
3
1
OFI U-19
23 listopad 2019 10:30
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
2 2
AO Xanthi U-19
23 listopad 2019 10:30
Lamia U-19
2
2
Xanthi U-19
23 listopad 2019 11:00
AEK Ateny U-19
1 1
Aris Saloniki U-19
23 listopad 2019 11:00
AEK U-19
1
1
Aris U-19
23 listopad 2019 11:00
Panionios GSS U-19
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
23 listopad 2019 11:00
Panionios U-19
1
2
Olympiakos U-19
23 listopad 2019 13:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
4 1
AEL U-19
23 listopad 2019 13:00
PAOK U-19
4
1
AEL U-19
24 listopad 2019 10:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 3
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
24 listopad 2019 10:00
Panaitolikos U-19
0
3
PAO U-19
24 listopad 2019 13:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
3 1
Volos NFC U-19
24 listopad 2019 13:00
Asteras U-19
3
1
Volos U-19
Kolejka 12
30 listopad 2019 12:30
AEL U-19
1 3
Volos NFC U-19
30 listopad 2019 12:30
AEL U-19
1
3
Volos U-19
30 listopad 2019 14:00
Panionios GSS U-19
4 1
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
30 listopad 2019 14:00
Panionios U-19
4
1
Panaitolikos U-19
30 listopad 2019 14:00
OFI 1925 U-19
1 3
AEK Ateny U-19
30 listopad 2019 14:00
OFI U-19
1
3
AEK U-19
1 grudzień 2019 11:30
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
3 2
Asteras Tripolis U-19
1 grudzień 2019 11:30
PAO U-19
3
2
Asteras U-19
1 grudzień 2019 12:30
Aris Saloniki U-19
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 grudzień 2019 12:30
Aris U-19
2
0
Lamia U-19
1 grudzień 2019 13:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
0 0
PAOK Saloniki U-19
1 grudzień 2019 13:00
Olympiakos U-19
0
0
PAOK U-19
1 grudzień 2019 13:00
AO Xanthi U-19
1 0
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
1 grudzień 2019 13:00
Xanthi U-19
1
0
Atromitos U-19
Kolejka 13
7 grudzień 2019 10:30
AEK Ateny U-19
0 0
Panionios GSS U-19
7 grudzień 2019 10:30
AEK U-19
0
0
Panionios U-19
7 grudzień 2019 10:30
Asteras Tripolis U-19
2 1
AEL U-19
7 grudzień 2019 10:30
Asteras U-19
2
1
AEL U-19
7 grudzień 2019 10:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
7 grudzień 2019 10:30
Panaitolikos U-19
1
1
Olympiakos U-19
7 grudzień 2019 11:00
Volos NFC U-19
0 1
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
7 grudzień 2019 11:00
Volos U-19
0
1
PAO U-19
7 grudzień 2019 11:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
0 2
Aris Saloniki U-19
7 grudzień 2019 11:00
Atromitos U-19
0
2
Aris U-19
7 grudzień 2019 12:30
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
0 1
OFI 1925 U-19
7 grudzień 2019 12:30
Lamia U-19
0
1
OFI U-19
7 grudzień 2019 12:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 0
AO Xanthi U-19
7 grudzień 2019 12:30
PAOK U-19
2
0
Xanthi U-19
Kolejka 14
14 grudzień 2019 10:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 3
PAOK Saloniki U-19
14 grudzień 2019 10:30
Panaitolikos U-19
0
3
PAOK U-19
14 grudzień 2019 11:00
OFI 1925 U-19
3 3
Aris Saloniki U-19
14 grudzień 2019 11:00
OFI U-19
3
3
Aris U-19
14 grudzień 2019 11:30
Volos NFC U-19
2 1
Panionios GSS U-19
14 grudzień 2019 11:30
Volos U-19
2
1
Panionios U-19
14 grudzień 2019 12:00
AEL U-19
2 2
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
14 grudzień 2019 12:00
AEL U-19
2
2
Atromitos U-19
14 grudzień 2019 13:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
4 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
14 grudzień 2019 13:00
PAO U-19
4
0
Lamia U-19
15 grudzień 2019 12:00
AO Xanthi U-19
0 1
AEK Ateny U-19
15 grudzień 2019 12:00
Xanthi U-19
0
1
AEK U-19
15 grudzień 2019 13:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
15 grudzień 2019 13:00
Asteras U-19
0
0
Olympiakos U-19
Kolejka 15
7 marzec 2020 09:30
AO Xanthi U-19
0 2
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
7 marzec 2020 09:30
Xanthi U-19
0
2
Panaitolikos U-19
7 marzec 2020 10:30
OFI 1925 U-19
2 0
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
7 marzec 2020 10:30
OFI U-19
2
0
PAO U-19
7 marzec 2020 11:30
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
4 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
7 marzec 2020 11:30
Atromitos U-19
4
0
Lamia U-19
7 marzec 2020 13:00
AEK Ateny U-19
0 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
7 marzec 2020 13:00
AEK U-19
0
1
Asteras U-19
7 marzec 2020 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
3 1
AEL U-19
7 marzec 2020 14:00
Olympiakos U-19
3
1
AEL U-19
8 marzec 2020 10:00
Panionios GSS U-19
1 1
PAOK Saloniki U-19
8 marzec 2020 10:00
Panionios U-19
1
1
PAOK U-19
8 marzec 2020 12:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
5 0
Volos NFC U-19
8 marzec 2020 12:00
Aris U-19
5
0
Volos U-19
Kolejka 16
21 grudzień 2019 09:30
Asteras Tripolis U-19
1 0
AO Xanthi U-19
21 grudzień 2019 09:30
Asteras U-19
1
0
Xanthi U-19
21 grudzień 2019 10:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
6 0
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
21 grudzień 2019 10:30
PAOK U-19
6
0
Atromitos U-19
21 grudzień 2019 11:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
0 1
Aris Saloniki U-19
21 grudzień 2019 11:00
PAO U-19
0
1
Aris U-19
21 grudzień 2019 11:30
Volos NFC U-19
1 4
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
21 grudzień 2019 11:30
Volos U-19
1
4
Olympiakos U-19
21 grudzień 2019 13:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
0 3
AEK Ateny U-19
21 grudzień 2019 13:00
Lamia U-19
0
3
AEK U-19
22 grudzień 2019 09:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 2
OFI 1925 U-19
22 grudzień 2019 09:30
Panaitolikos U-19
0
2
OFI U-19
22 grudzień 2019 11:00
AEL U-19
2 0
Panionios GSS U-19
22 grudzień 2019 11:00
AEL U-19
2
0
Panionios U-19
Kolejka 17
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
| Odwołany
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
Olympiakos U-19
-
-
PAO U-19
| Odwołany
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
Volos NFC U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
Volos U-19
| Odwołany
AO Xanthi U-19
- -
AEL U-19
Xanthi U-19
-
-
AEL U-19
| Odwołany
Panionios GSS U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
Panionios U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
| Odwołany
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
- -
Asteras Tripolis U-19
Atromitos U-19
-
-
Asteras U-19
| Odwołany
AEK Ateny U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
AEK U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
| Odwołany
Kolejka 18
11 styczeń 2020 11:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 0
AEK Ateny U-19
11 styczeń 2020 11:00
PAOK U-19
2
0
AEK U-19
11 styczeń 2020 12:00
AEL U-19
1 2
Aris Saloniki U-19
11 styczeń 2020 12:00
AEL U-19
1
2
Aris U-19
11 styczeń 2020 12:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 2
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
11 styczeń 2020 12:30
Panaitolikos U-19
0
2
Atromitos U-19
11 styczeń 2020 13:00
Volos NFC U-19
2 2
AO Xanthi U-19
11 styczeń 2020 13:00
Volos U-19
2
2
Xanthi U-19
12 styczeń 2020 12:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
2 1
OFI 1925 U-19
12 styczeń 2020 12:00
Asteras U-19
2
1
OFI U-19
12 styczeń 2020 12:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
3 0
Panionios GSS U-19
12 styczeń 2020 12:00
PAO U-19
3
0
Panionios U-19
12 styczeń 2020 13:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 3
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
12 styczeń 2020 13:00
Lamia U-19
1
3
Olympiakos U-19
Kolejka 19
18 styczeń 2020 09:30
Panionios GSS U-19
0 0
OFI 1925 U-19
18 styczeń 2020 09:30
Panionios U-19
0
0
OFI U-19
18 styczeń 2020 10:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
5 0
Asteras Tripolis U-19
18 styczeń 2020 10:30
PAOK U-19
5
0
Asteras U-19
18 styczeń 2020 12:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
1 0
Aris Saloniki U-19
18 styczeń 2020 12:00
Olympiakos U-19
1
0
Aris U-19
18 styczeń 2020 13:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
3 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
18 styczeń 2020 13:00
Panaitolikos U-19
3
0
Lamia U-19
18 styczeń 2020 14:00
AEK Ateny U-19
4 1
AEL U-19
18 styczeń 2020 14:00
AEK U-19
4
1
AEL U-19
19 styczeń 2020 10:30
AO Xanthi U-19
1 4
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
19 styczeń 2020 10:30
Xanthi U-19
1
4
PAO U-19
19 styczeń 2020 11:30
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
3 2
Volos NFC U-19
19 styczeń 2020 11:30
Atromitos U-19
3
2
Volos U-19
Kolejka 20
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
Lamia U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
| Odwołany
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
| Odwołany
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
| Odwołany
Volos NFC U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
| Odwołany
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
Panionios GSS U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
Panionios U-19
| Odwołany
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
AO Xanthi U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
Xanthi U-19
| Odwołany
AEL U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
| Odwołany
Kolejka 21
25 styczeń 2020 10:00
Panionios GSS U-19
2 1
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
25 styczeń 2020 10:00
Panionios U-19
2
1
Atromitos U-19
25 styczeń 2020 10:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
1 3
Aris Saloniki U-19
25 styczeń 2020 10:00
Panaitolikos U-19
1
3
Aris U-19
25 styczeń 2020 10:30
AEK Ateny U-19
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
25 styczeń 2020 10:30
AEK U-19
0
2
Olympiakos U-19
25 styczeń 2020 11:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 3
Asteras Tripolis U-19
25 styczeń 2020 11:00
Lamia U-19
1
3
Asteras U-19
25 styczeń 2020 13:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 0
Volos NFC U-19
25 styczeń 2020 13:00
PAOK U-19
2
0
Volos U-19
26 styczeń 2020 10:00
AO Xanthi U-19
2 1
OFI 1925 U-19
26 styczeń 2020 10:00
Xanthi U-19
2
1
OFI U-19
26 styczeń 2020 11:00
AEL U-19
0 3
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
26 styczeń 2020 11:00
AEL U-19
0
3
PAO U-19
Kolejka 22
1 lt. 2020 09:45
OFI 1925 U-19
2 0
AEL U-19
1 lt. 2020 09:45
OFI U-19
2
0
AEL U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
1 0
AEK Ateny U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:00
Atromitos U-19
1
0
AEK U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
3 0
AO Xanthi U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:00
Olympiakos U-19
3
0
Xanthi U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
5 0
Panionios GSS U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:00
Aris U-19
5
0
Panionios U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:30
Volos NFC U-19
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 lt. 2020 11:30
Volos U-19
2
0
Lamia U-19
1 lt. 2020 14:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
3 1
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
1 lt. 2020 14:00
Asteras U-19
3
1
Panaitolikos U-19
2 lt. 2020 11:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
1 1
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 lt. 2020 11:00
PAO U-19
1
1
PAOK U-19
Kolejka 23
8 lt. 2020 10:00
Panionios GSS U-19
2 0
AO Xanthi U-19
8 lt. 2020 10:00
Panionios U-19
2
0
Xanthi U-19
8 lt. 2020 10:30
Asteras Tripolis U-19
1 1
Aris Saloniki U-19
8 lt. 2020 10:30
Asteras U-19
1
1
Aris U-19
9 lt. 2020 11:00
AEK Ateny U-19
2 4
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
9 lt. 2020 11:00
AEK U-19
2
4
PAO U-19
9 lt. 2020 11:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
9 lt. 2020 11:00
Atromitos U-19
0
1
Olympiakos U-19
9 lt. 2020 11:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
5 2
OFI 1925 U-19
9 lt. 2020 11:00
PAOK U-19
5
2
OFI U-19
9 lt. 2020 13:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
3 0
AEL U-19
9 lt. 2020 13:00
Lamia U-19
3
0
AEL U-19
9 lt. 2020 14:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
1 3
Volos NFC U-19
9 lt. 2020 14:30
Panaitolikos U-19
1
3
Volos U-19
Kolejka 24
15 lt. 2020 10:00
AO Xanthi U-19
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
15 lt. 2020 10:00
Xanthi U-19
2
0
Lamia U-19
15 lt. 2020 10:45
OFI 1925 U-19
1 1
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
15 lt. 2020 10:45
OFI U-19
1
1
Atromitos U-19
15 lt. 2020 11:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
3 1
AEK Ateny U-19
15 lt. 2020 11:00
Aris U-19
3
1
AEK U-19
15 lt. 2020 11:30
Volos NFC U-19
1 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
15 lt. 2020 11:30
Volos U-19
1
1
Asteras U-19
16 lt. 2020 10:30
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
0 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
16 lt. 2020 10:30
PAO U-19
0
0
Panaitolikos U-19
16 lt. 2020 14:00
AEL U-19
0 2
PAOK Saloniki U-19
16 lt. 2020 14:00
AEL U-19
0
2
PAOK U-19
16 lt. 2020 15:30
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
4 2
Panionios GSS U-19
16 lt. 2020 15:30
Olympiakos U-19
4
2
Panionios U-19
Kolejka 25
22 lt. 2020 09:30
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
4 2
AO Xanthi U-19
22 lt. 2020 09:30
Atromitos U-19
4
2
Xanthi U-19
22 lt. 2020 10:30
AEK Ateny U-19
2 2
OFI 1925 U-19
22 lt. 2020 10:30
AEK U-19
2
2
OFI U-19
22 lt. 2020 11:30
Volos NFC U-19
4 0
AEL U-19
22 lt. 2020 11:30
Volos U-19
4
0
AEL U-19
22 lt. 2020 11:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
2 3
Panionios GSS U-19
22 lt. 2020 11:30
Panaitolikos U-19
2
3
Panionios U-19
23 lt. 2020 11:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
4 0
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
23 lt. 2020 11:00
PAOK U-19
4
0
Olympiakos U-19
23 lt. 2020 13:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
23 lt. 2020 13:00
Asteras U-19
1
0
PAO U-19
23 lt. 2020 14:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
2 3
Aris Saloniki U-19
23 lt. 2020 14:00
Lamia U-19
2
3
Aris U-19
Kolejka 26
29 lt. 2020 10:00
OFI 1925 U-19
7 1
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
29 lt. 2020 10:00
OFI U-19
7
1
Lamia U-19
29 lt. 2020 10:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
3 1
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
29 lt. 2020 10:00
Aris U-19
3
1
Atromitos U-19
29 lt. 2020 10:00
AO Xanthi U-19
2 3
PAOK Saloniki U-19
29 lt. 2020 10:00
Xanthi U-19
2
3
PAOK U-19
29 lt. 2020 12:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
29 lt. 2020 12:00
Olympiakos U-19
2
0
Panaitolikos U-19
29 lt. 2020 12:00
AEL U-19
0 0
Asteras Tripolis U-19
29 lt. 2020 12:00
AEL U-19
0
0
Asteras U-19
29 lt. 2020 12:30
Panionios GSS U-19
2 1
AEK Ateny U-19
29 lt. 2020 12:30
Panionios U-19
2
1
AEK U-19
1 marzec 2020 14:30
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
1 0
Volos NFC U-19
1 marzec 2020 14:30
PAO U-19
1
0
Volos U-19
Pozycja# Zawodnik Klub Narodowość Bramki
1
 PAOK U-19
 PAOK U-19
19
2
 OFI U-19
 OFI U-19
14
3
 AEK U-19
 AEK U-19
11
4
 Aris U-19
 Aris U-19
10
5
 Panionios U-19
 Panionios U-19
10
6
 PAOK U-19
 PAOK U-19
10
7
 PAOK U-19
 PAOK U-19
10
8
 OFI U-19
 OFI U-19
10
9
 PAO U-19
 PAO U-19
10
10
 Volos U-19
 Volos U-19
10