Super League U-19

2020-2021
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z z r
>
13
11
2
0
36
7
29
35
2
z r z z z
>
13
11
1
1
23
6
17
34
3
p z z p r
>
13
7
4
2
31
17
14
25
4
r z p p p
>
13
7
3
3
30
16
14
24
5
p p z z z
>
13
6
3
4
16
12
4
21
6
p z z p z
>
13
6
2
5
16
17
-1
20
7
r z p r z
>
13
5
4
4
15
15
0
19
8
r p p z r
>
13
4
4
5
21
18
3
16
9
z z r z r
>
13
5
4
4
18
20
-2
16
10
z z p z p
>
13
4
1
8
9
22
-13
13
11
p p p p p
>
13
2
4
7
11
22
-11
10
12
p p r p p
>
13
1
4
8
9
28
-19
7
13
p p p z r
>
13
1
2
10
6
27
-21
5
14
p p z p p
>
13
1
2
10
10
24
-14
5
PAS Giannina: -3 punkty
Matryca wyników
Wyniki
Strzelcy
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
1
1–0 3–3 1–0 4–1 4–0 1–1 5–0
2
2–0 1–0 2–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 2–1
3
2–2 3–2 2–3 5–0 5–2 1–0
4
0–1 1–1 3–2 1–1 6–0 2–1 2–0
5
0–4 1–1 3–2 0–0 3–0 2–1 1–0
6
4–3 0–0 1–3 1–0 1–0 3–0 1–0
7
0–1 2–3 0–3 1–0 2–1 2–2 1–1
8
2–3 0–1 2–0 1–2 4–0 3–0
9
0–2 0–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 5–1
10
1–2 0–2 1–0 0–3 2–0 1–0
11
0–5 0–1 0–3 1–1 1–3 2–2 1–1
12
0–0 1–4 0–4 1–2 1–1 0–2
13
0–4 0–0 0–0 0–1 0–1 1–3
14
1–4 0–2 0–1 2–2 3–1 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Kolejka 1
12 wrz. 2020 09:45
OFI 1925 U-19
1 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
12 wrz. 2020 09:45
OFI U-19
1
0
Panaitolikos U-19
12 wrz. 2020 11:30
Aris Saloniki U-19
2 1
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
12 wrz. 2020 11:30
Aris U-19
2
1
Lamia U-19
12 wrz. 2020 16:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
2 3
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
12 wrz. 2020 16:00
Asteras U-19
2
3
PAO U-19
12 wrz. 2020 16:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
5 0
AEL U-19
12 wrz. 2020 16:30
PAOK U-19
5
0
AEL U-19
13 wrz. 2020 15:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
1 0
Volos NFC U-19
13 wrz. 2020 15:00
Atromitos U-19
1
0
Volos U-19
10 październik 2020 13:00
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
0 0
PAS Giannina U-19
10 październik 2020 13:00
Apollon U-19
0
0
PAS U-19
11 październik 2020 16:00
AEK Ateny U-19
2 3
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
11 październik 2020 16:00
AEK U-19
2
3
Olympiakos U-19
Kolejka 2
19 wrz. 2020 10:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 1
AEK Ateny U-19
19 wrz. 2020 10:00
Panaitolikos U-19
0
1
AEK U-19
19 wrz. 2020 11:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
5 2
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
19 wrz. 2020 11:00
PAO U-19
5
2
Apollon U-19
19 wrz. 2020 11:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
4 1
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
19 wrz. 2020 11:00
PAOK U-19
4
1
Atromitos U-19
19 wrz. 2020 12:30
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 1
OFI 1925 U-19
19 wrz. 2020 12:30
Lamia U-19
1
1
OFI U-19
19 wrz. 2020 16:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
19 wrz. 2020 16:00
Olympiakos U-19
2
1
Asteras U-19
20 wrz. 2020 11:15
Volos NFC U-19
0 2
Aris Saloniki U-19
20 wrz. 2020 11:15
Volos U-19
0
2
Aris U-19
16 czerwiec 2021 15:00
PAS Giannina U-19
1 1
AEL U-19
16 czerwiec 2021 15:00
PAS U-19
1
1
AEL U-19
Kolejka 3
26 wrz. 2020 10:00
OFI 1925 U-19
0 0
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
26 wrz. 2020 10:00
OFI U-19
0
0
Atromitos U-19
26 wrz. 2020 11:00
AEL U-19
0 0
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
26 wrz. 2020 11:00
AEL U-19
0
0
PAO U-19
26 wrz. 2020 15:00
Volos NFC U-19
1 2
PAOK Saloniki U-19
26 wrz. 2020 15:00
Volos U-19
1
2
PAOK U-19
26 wrz. 2020 16:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 1
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
26 wrz. 2020 16:00
Olympiakos U-19
2
1
Panaitolikos U-19
26 wrz. 2020 16:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
3 0
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
26 wrz. 2020 16:00
Asteras U-19
3
0
Apollon U-19
27 wrz. 2020 13:00
AEK Ateny U-19
2 2
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
27 wrz. 2020 13:00
AEK U-19
2
2
Lamia U-19
21 październik 2020 12:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
6 0
PAS Giannina U-19
21 październik 2020 12:00
Aris U-19
6
0
PAS U-19
Kolejka 4
3 październik 2020 11:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
2 2
Aris Saloniki U-19
3 październik 2020 11:00
PAO U-19
2
2
Aris U-19
3 październik 2020 12:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
0 0
AEK Ateny U-19
3 październik 2020 12:00
Atromitos U-19
0
0
AEK U-19
3 październik 2020 13:00
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
1 3
AEL U-19
3 październik 2020 13:00
Apollon U-19
1
3
AEL U-19
4 październik 2020 10:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
1 0
OFI 1925 U-19
4 październik 2020 10:00
PAOK U-19
1
0
OFI U-19
4 październik 2020 10:30
PAS Giannina U-19
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
4 październik 2020 10:30
PAS U-19
0
2
Olympiakos U-19
4 październik 2020 11:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
2 2
Asteras Tripolis U-19
4 październik 2020 11:00
Panaitolikos U-19
2
2
Asteras U-19
4 październik 2020 14:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
2 2
Volos NFC U-19
4 październik 2020 14:00
Lamia U-19
2
2
Volos U-19
Kolejka 5
17 październik 2020 09:30
AEK Ateny U-19
0 1
PAOK Saloniki U-19
17 październik 2020 09:30
AEK U-19
0
1
PAOK U-19
17 październik 2020 10:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 1
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
17 październik 2020 10:00
Lamia U-19
1
1
Panaitolikos U-19
17 październik 2020 12:00
OFI 1925 U-19
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
17 październik 2020 12:00
OFI U-19
1
1
PAO U-19
17 październik 2020 12:30
Volos NFC U-19
0 3
PAS Giannina U-19
17 październik 2020 12:30
Volos U-19
0
3
PAS U-19
18 październik 2020 11:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
1 0
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
18 październik 2020 11:00
Olympiakos U-19
1
0
Atromitos U-19
18 październik 2020 11:00
AEL U-19
1 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
18 październik 2020 11:00
AEL U-19
1
1
Asteras U-19
28 październik 2020 14:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
2 0
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
28 październik 2020 14:00
Aris U-19
2
0
Apollon U-19
Kolejka 6
24 październik 2020 11:00
PAS Giannina U-19
0 2
AEK Ateny U-19
24 październik 2020 11:00
PAS U-19
0
2
AEK U-19
24 październik 2020 12:00
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
0 1
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
24 październik 2020 12:00
Apollon U-19
0
1
Lamia U-19
24 październik 2020 12:30
Asteras Tripolis U-19
0 1
OFI 1925 U-19
24 październik 2020 12:30
Asteras U-19
0
1
OFI U-19
24 październik 2020 13:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
1 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
24 październik 2020 13:00
Atromitos U-19
1
0
Panaitolikos U-19
24 październik 2020 15:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
5 0
Volos NFC U-19
24 październik 2020 15:00
PAO U-19
5
0
Volos U-19
25 październik 2020 11:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
25 październik 2020 11:00
PAOK U-19
1
0
Olympiakos U-19
9 czerwiec 2021 10:00
AEL U-19
1 4
Aris Saloniki U-19
9 czerwiec 2021 10:00
AEL U-19
1
4
Aris U-19
Kolejka 7
31 październik 2020 09:15
AEK Ateny U-19
1 0
OFI 1925 U-19
31 październik 2020 09:15
AEK U-19
1
0
OFI U-19
31 październik 2020 12:30
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
0 3
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
31 październik 2020 12:30
Lamia U-19
0
3
PAO U-19
1 listopad 2020 15:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 0
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
1 listopad 2020 15:00
Olympiakos U-19
2
0
Apollon U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 09:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
1 4
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 09:30
Panaitolikos U-19
1
4
PAOK U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
1 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Aris U-19
1
1
Asteras U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 15:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
1 3
PAS Giannina U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 15:00
Atromitos U-19
1
3
PAS U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 16:30
Volos NFC U-19
2 0
AEL U-19
2 czerwiec 2021 16:30
Volos U-19
2
0
AEL U-19
Kolejka 8
22 maja 2021 10:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
3 2
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
22 maja 2021 10:00
PAO U-19
3
2
Atromitos U-19
22 maja 2021 10:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
3 2
AEK Ateny U-19
22 maja 2021 10:00
Aris U-19
3
2
AEK U-19
22 maja 2021 10:00
OFI 1925 U-19
0 4
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
22 maja 2021 10:00
OFI U-19
0
4
Olympiakos U-19
22 maja 2021 16:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
4 0
Volos NFC U-19
22 maja 2021 16:00
Asteras U-19
4
0
Volos U-19
22 maja 2021 16:15
PAS Giannina U-19
5 1
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
22 maja 2021 16:15
PAS U-19
5
1
Panaitolikos U-19
23 maja 2021 10:00
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
0 4
PAOK Saloniki U-19
23 maja 2021 10:00
Apollon U-19
0
4
PAOK U-19
23 maja 2021 11:00
AEL U-19
0 2
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
23 maja 2021 11:00
AEL U-19
0
2
Lamia U-19
Kolejka 9
29 maja 2021 09:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
0 2
Aris Saloniki U-19
29 maja 2021 09:00
Panaitolikos U-19
0
2
Aris U-19
29 maja 2021 10:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
3 0
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
29 maja 2021 10:00
Atromitos U-19
3
0
Apollon U-19
29 maja 2021 10:30
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
1 3
Asteras Tripolis U-19
29 maja 2021 10:30
Lamia U-19
1
3
Asteras U-19
29 maja 2021 12:30
AEK Ateny U-19
1 1
AEL U-19
29 maja 2021 12:30
AEK U-19
1
1
AEL U-19
29 maja 2021 16:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 0
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
29 maja 2021 16:00
Olympiakos U-19
2
0
PAO U-19
29 maja 2021 16:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
1 1
PAS Giannina U-19
29 maja 2021 16:30
PAOK U-19
1
1
PAS U-19
30 maja 2021 10:00
Volos NFC U-19
1 0
OFI 1925 U-19
30 maja 2021 10:00
Volos U-19
1
0
OFI U-19
Kolejka 10
6 czerwiec 2021 09:30
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
1 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 09:30
PAO U-19
1
0
Panaitolikos U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Aris U-19
1
1
Olympiakos U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 10:00
AEL U-19
1 2
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 10:00
AEL U-19
1
2
Atromitos U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 10:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
0 5
PAOK Saloniki U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Lamia U-19
0
5
PAOK U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 11:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
1 2
AEK Ateny U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 11:00
Asteras U-19
1
2
AEK U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
0 1
Volos NFC U-19
6 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Apollon U-19
0
1
Volos U-19
OFI 1925 U-19
3 0
PAS Giannina U-19
OFI U-19
3
0
PAS U-19
| Walkower 3:0
Kolejka 11
12 czerwiec 2021 09:30
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
3 1
AEL U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 09:30
Panaitolikos U-19
3
1
AEL U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 10:00
OFI 1925 U-19
2 1
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 10:00
OFI U-19
2
1
Apollon U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 10:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
4 0
Asteras Tripolis U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 10:30
PAOK U-19
4
0
Asteras U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
1 0
Volos NFC U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Olympiakos U-19
1
0
Volos U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 16:00
PAS Giannina U-19
1 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 16:00
PAS U-19
1
0
Lamia U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 16:00
AEK Ateny U-19
0 3
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
12 czerwiec 2021 16:00
AEK U-19
0
3
PAO U-19
13 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
4 3
Aris Saloniki U-19
13 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Atromitos U-19
4
3
Aris U-19
Kolejka 12
19 czerwiec 2021 09:45
Volos NFC U-19
1 0
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 09:45
Volos U-19
1
0
Panaitolikos U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
0 0
AEK Ateny U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Apollon U-19
0
0
AEK U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 11:00
Asteras Tripolis U-19
2 0
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 11:00
Asteras U-19
2
0
Atromitos U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
2 3
PAS Giannina U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 16:00
PAO U-19
2
3
PAS U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 16:00
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Lamia U-19
0
1
Olympiakos U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Aris Saloniki U-19
0 1
PAOK Saloniki U-19
19 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Aris U-19
0
1
PAOK U-19
20 czerwiec 2021 10:00
AEL U-19
0 4
OFI 1925 U-19
20 czerwiec 2021 10:00
AEL U-19
0
4
OFI U-19
Kolejka 13
16 czerwiec 2021 17:00
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
1 2
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
16 czerwiec 2021 17:00
Panaitolikos U-19
1
2
Apollon U-19
25 czerwiec 2021 16:00
AEK Ateny U-19
2 1
Volos NFC U-19
25 czerwiec 2021 16:00
AEK U-19
2
1
Volos U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
2 0
AEL U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 10:00
Olympiakos U-19
2
0
AEL U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 10:00
OFI 1925 U-19
3 2
Aris Saloniki U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 10:00
OFI U-19
3
2
Aris U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 10:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
3 3
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 10:30
PAOK U-19
3
3
PAO U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
1 0
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
26 czerwiec 2021 16:00
Atromitos U-19
1
0
Lamia U-19
27 czerwiec 2021 10:30
PAS Giannina U-19
1 1
Asteras Tripolis U-19
27 czerwiec 2021 10:30
PAS U-19
1
1
Asteras U-19
Kolejka 14
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
Olympiakos U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
Volos NFC U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
AEL U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
PAS Giannina U-19
- -
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
PAS U-19
-
-
Apollon U-19
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
Asteras Tripolis U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
Asteras U-19
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
- -
OFI 1925 U-19
Panaitolikos U-19
-
-
OFI U-19
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
- -
Aris Saloniki U-19
Lamia U-19
-
-
Aris U-19
Kolejka 15
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
Atromitos U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
Volos NFC U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
Volos U-19
AEL U-19
- -
PAS Giannina U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
PAS U-19
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
Apollon U-19
-
-
PAO U-19
AEK Ateny U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
AEK U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
Kolejka 16
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
- -
OFI 1925 U-19
Atromitos U-19
-
-
OFI U-19
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
AEL U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
AEL U-19
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
Panaitolikos U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
PAOK Saloniki U-19
- -
Volos NFC U-19
PAOK U-19
-
-
Volos U-19
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
Lamia U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
- -
Asteras Tripolis U-19
Apollon U-19
-
-
Asteras U-19
PAS Giannina U-19
- -
Aris Saloniki U-19
PAS U-19
-
-
Aris U-19
Kolejka 17
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
- -
PAS Giannina U-19
Olympiakos U-19
-
-
PAS U-19
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
AEL U-19
- -
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
Apollon U-19
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
PAO U-19
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
Volos NFC U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
AEK Ateny U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
AEK U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
Kolejka 18
PAS Giannina U-19
- -
Volos NFC U-19
PAS U-19
-
-
Volos U-19
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
- -
Aris Saloniki U-19
Apollon U-19
-
-
Aris U-19
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
AEL U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
AEL U-19
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
Atromitos U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
OFI 1925 U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
OFI U-19
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
Panaitolikos U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
PAOK Saloniki U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
PAOK U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
Kolejka 19
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
- -
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
Lamia U-19
-
-
Apollon U-19
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
Panaitolikos U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
Asteras Tripolis U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
Asteras U-19
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
Olympiakos U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
Volos NFC U-19
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
PAO U-19
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
AEL U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
AEL U-19
AEK Ateny U-19
- -
PAS Giannina U-19
AEK U-19
-
-
PAS U-19
Kolejka 20
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
Aris Saloniki U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
Aris U-19
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
Apollon U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
AEL U-19
- -
Volos NFC U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
Volos U-19
PAS Giannina U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
PAS U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
PAOK Saloniki U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
PAOK U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
Kolejka 21
PAOK Saloniki U-19
- -
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
PAOK U-19
-
-
Apollon U-19
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
- -
AEL U-19
Lamia U-19
-
-
AEL U-19
AEK Ateny U-19
- -
Aris Saloniki U-19
AEK U-19
-
-
Aris U-19
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
Atromitos U-19
-
-
PAO U-19
Volos NFC U-19
- -
Asteras Tripolis U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
Asteras U-19
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
- -
PAS Giannina U-19
Panaitolikos U-19
-
-
PAS U-19
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
- -
OFI 1925 U-19
Olympiakos U-19
-
-
OFI U-19
Kolejka 22
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
PAS Giannina U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
PAS U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
AEL U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
Apollon U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
Volos NFC U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
Volos U-19
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
Kolejka 23
PAOK Saloniki U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
PAOK U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
Panaitolikos U-19
-
-
PAO U-19
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
- -
Aris Saloniki U-19
Olympiakos U-19
-
-
Aris U-19
Volos NFC U-19
- -
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
Apollon U-19
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
- -
AEL U-19
Atromitos U-19
-
-
AEL U-19
PAS Giannina U-19
- -
OFI 1925 U-19
PAS U-19
-
-
OFI U-19
AEK Ateny U-19
- -
Asteras Tripolis U-19
AEK U-19
-
-
Asteras U-19
Kolejka 24
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
- -
OFI 1925 U-19
Apollon U-19
-
-
OFI U-19
AEL U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
Volos NFC U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
- -
PAS Giannina U-19
Lamia U-19
-
-
PAS U-19
Kolejka 25
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
- -
Volos NFC U-19
Panaitolikos U-19
-
-
Volos U-19
PAOK Saloniki U-19
- -
Aris Saloniki U-19
PAOK U-19
-
-
Aris U-19
OFI 1925 U-19
- -
AEL U-19
OFI U-19
-
-
AEL U-19
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
- -
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
Olympiakos U-19
-
-
Lamia U-19
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
- -
Asteras Tripolis U-19
Atromitos U-19
-
-
Asteras U-19
PAS Giannina U-19
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
PAS U-19
-
-
PAO U-19
AEK Ateny U-19
- -
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
AEK U-19
-
-
Apollon U-19
Kolejka 26
PAS Lamia 1964 U-19
- -
Atromitos Peristeri U-19
Lamia U-19
-
-
Atromitos U-19
Panathinaikos Ateny U-19
- -
PAOK Saloniki U-19
PAO U-19
-
-
PAOK U-19
AEL U-19
- -
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
AEL U-19
-
-
Olympiakos U-19
Apollon Smyrnis U-19
- -
Panaitolikos GFS U-19
Apollon U-19
-
-
Panaitolikos U-19
Aris Saloniki U-19
- -
OFI 1925 U-19
Aris U-19
-
-
OFI U-19
Asteras Tripolis U-19
- -
PAS Giannina U-19
Asteras U-19
-
-
PAS U-19
Volos NFC U-19
- -
AEK Ateny U-19
Volos U-19
-
-
AEK U-19
Pozycja# Zawodnik Klub Narodowość Bramki
1
 Lamia U-19
 Lamia U-19
8
2
 PAOK U-19
 PAOK U-19
8
3
 Olympiakos U-19
 Olympiakos U-19
8
4
 PAOK U-19
 PAOK U-19
8
5
 Asteras U-19
 Asteras U-19
7
6
 Aris U-19
 Aris U-19
7
7
 AEK U-19
 AEK U-19
6
8
 PAO U-19
 PAO U-19
6
9
 Aris U-19
 Aris U-19
5
10
 Asteras U-19
 Asteras U-19
5