Terminarz Football League 2018/2019

W środę odbyło się losowanie terminarza Football League na sezon 2018/2019.

1. kolejka

AE Sparti – AO Chania Kissamikos
Panachaiki 1891 – Aiginiakos PA
Ergotelis Heraklion – Apollon Pontou
Apollon Larisas – AOK Kerkyra
AO Trikala – Doxa Dramas
AE Iraklis 1908 – PASA Irodotos
Volos NFC – AE Karaiskakis
AO Platanias – PAO Aittitos Spaton

2. kolejka

Panachaiki 1891 – AE Sparti
AO Chania Kissamikos – Ergotelis Heraklion
Aiginiakos PA – Apollon Larisas
Apollon Pontou – AO Trikala
AOK Kerkyra – AE Iraklis 1908
Doxa Dramas – Volos NFC
PASA Irodotos– PAO Aittitos Spaton

AE Karaiskakis – AO Platanias

3. kolejka

AE Sparti – Ergotelis Heraklion
Apollon Larisas – Panachaiki 1891
AO Trikala – AO Chania Kissamikos
AE Iraklis 1908 – Aiginiakos PA
Volos NFC – Apollon Pontou
PAO Aittitos Spaton – AOK Kerkyra
AO Platanias – Apollon Pontou
PASA Irodotos– AE Karaiskakis

4. kolejka

Apollon Larisas – AE Sparti
Ergotelis Heraklion – AO Trikala
Panachaiki 1891 – AE Iraklis 1908
AO Chania Kissamikos – Volos NFC
Aiginiakos PA – PAO Aittitos Spaton
Apollon Pontou – AO Platanias
AOK Kerkyra – AE Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas – PASA Irodotos

5. kolejka

AE Sparti – AO Trikala
AE Iraklis 1908 – Apollon Larisas
Volos NFC – Ergotelis Heraklion
PAO Aittitos Spaton – Panachaiki 1891
AO Platanias – AO Chania Kissamikos
AE Karaiskakis – Aiginiakos PA
PASA Irodotos– Apollon Pontou
AOK Kerkyra – Doxa Dramas

6. kolejka

AE Iraklis 1908 – AE Sparti
AO Trikala – Volos NFC
Apollon Larisas – PAO Aittitos Spaton
Ergotelis Heraklion – AO Platanias
Panachaiki 1891 – AE Karaiskakis
AO Chania Kissamikos – PASA Irodotos
Aiginiakos PA – Doxa Dramas
Apollon Pontou – AOK Kerkyra

7. kolejka

AE Sparti – Volos NFC
PAO Aittitos Spaton – AE Iraklis 1908
AO Platanias – AO Trikala
AE Karaiskakis – Apollon Larisas
PASA Irodotos– Ergotelis Heraklion
Doxa Dramas – Panachaiki 1891
AOK Kerkyra – AO Chania Kissamikos

Aiginiakos PA – Apollon Pontou

8. kolejka

PAO Aittitos Spaton – AE Sparti
Volos NFC – AO Platanias
AE Iraklis 1908 – AE Karaiskakis
AO Trikala – PASA Irodotos
Apollon Larisas – Doxa Dramas
Ergotelis Heraklion – AOK Kerkyra
Panachaiki 1891 – Apollon Pontou
AO Chania Kissamikos – Aiginiakos PA

9. kolejka

AE Sparti – AO Platanias
AE Karaiskakis – PAO Aittitos Spaton
PASA Irodotos– Volos NFC
Doxa Dramas – AE Iraklis 1908
AOK Kerkyra – AO Trikala
Apollon Pontou – Apollon Larisas
Aiginiakos PA – Ergotelis Heraklion
AO Chania Kissamikos – Panachaiki 1891

10. kolejka

AE Karaiskakis – AE Sparti
AO Platanias – PASA Irodotos
PAO Aittitos Spaton – Doxa Dramas
Volos NFC – AOK Kerkyra
AE Iraklis 1908 – Apollon Pontou
AO Trikala – Aiginiakos PA
Apollon Larisas – AO Chania Kissamikos
Ergotelis Heraklion – Panachaiki 1891

11. kolejka

AE Sparti – PASA Irodotos
Doxa Dramas – AE Karaiskakis
AOK Kerkyra – AO Platanias
Apollon Pontou – PAO Aittitos Spaton
Aiginiakos PA – Volos NFC
AO Chania Kissamikos – AE Iraklis 1908
Panachaiki 1891 – AO Trikala
Ergotelis Heraklion – Apollon Larisas

12. kolejka

Doxa Dramas – AE Sparti
PASA Irodotos– AOK Kerkyra
AE Karaiskakis – Apollon Pontou
AO Platanias – Aiginiakos PA
PAO Aittitos Spaton – AO Chania Kissamikos
Volos NFC – Panachaiki 1891
AE Iraklis 1908 – Ergotelis Heraklion
AO Trikala – Apollon Larisas

13. kolejka

AE Sparti – AOK Kerkyra
Apollon Pontou – Doxa Dramas
Aiginiakos PA – PASA Irodotos
AO Chania Kissamikos – AE Karaiskakis
Panachaiki 1891 – AO Platanias
Ergotelis Heraklion – PAO Aittitos Spaton
Apollon Larisas – Volos NFC
AO Trikala – AE Iraklis 1908

14. kolejka

Apollon Pontou – AE Sparti
AOK Kerkyra – Aiginiakos PA
Doxa Dramas – AO Chania Kissamikos
PASA Irodotos– Panachaiki 1891
AE Karaiskakis – Ergotelis Heraklion
AO Platanias – Apollon Larisas
PAO Aittitos Spaton – AO Trikala
Volos NFC – AE Iraklis 1908

15. kolejka

AE Sparti – Aiginiakos PA
AO Chania Kissamikos – Apollon Pontou
Panachaiki 1891 – AOK Kerkyra
Ergotelis Heraklion – Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larisas – PASA Irodotos
AO Trikala – AE Karaiskakis
AE Iraklis 1908 – AO Platanias
Volos NFC – PAO Aittitos Spaton

Dodaj komentarz

P