Super League 2

2022-2023
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
AE Kifisias
z z z r z
>
10
9
1
0
24
1
23
28
2
Apollon Smyrnis
z r z r z
>
12
8
3
1
15
5
10
27
3
Panachaiki GE
z z p z z
>
13
8
3
2
16
7
9
27
4
OF Ierapetras
z p z z r
>
12
8
1
3
20
8
12
25
5
10
7
2
1
16
7
9
23
6
PAE Chania
p z p r z
>
12
6
2
4
13
7
6
20
7
PS Kalamata
r z p r r
>
12
5
4
3
13
6
7
19
8
GS Ilioupolis
z p r z p
>
12
5
3
4
12
11
1
18
9
Aigaleo AO
z r r r z
>
12
3
6
3
8
9
-1
15
10
10
4
2
4
10
8
2
14
11
12
3
1
8
5
18
-13
10
12
AEK Ateny B
p p p p p
>
11
2
2
7
10
17
-7
8
13
PASA Irodotos
p p p p p
>
10
1
0
9
3
18
-15
3
14
10
0
2
8
2
18
-16
2
15
PAO Rouf
p p p p p
>
12
0
0
12
6
33
-27
0
- awans do Super League
- spadek
- nie może spaść, ani awansować
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
AE Kifisias
Apollon Smyrnis
Panachaiki GE
OF Ierapetras
Athens Kallithea FC
PAE Chania
PS Kalamata
GS Ilioupolis
Aigaleo AO
Olympiakos Pireus B
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
AEK Ateny B
PASA Irodotos
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
PAO Rouf
1
AE Kifisias
3–0 1–0 2–0 2–0 6–0
2
Apollon Smyrnis
1–1 1–0 0–2 0–0 1–0 1–0
3
Panachaiki GE
0–0 2–0 0–0 1–0 4–0 2–1
4
OF Ierapetras
2–0 0–0 2–0 2–1 3–2 4–0
5
Athens Kallithea FC
2–1 2–1 2–1 3–0 3–0
6
PAE Chania
0–0 1–2 1–0 1–0 2–0 4–0
7
PS Kalamata
0–0 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–0 3–0
8
GS Ilioupolis
0–2 1–2 2–1 3–0 0–0 3–1
9
Aigaleo AO
0–2 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–1
10
Olympiakos Pireus B
0–2 0–1 1–0 4–0 2–0
11
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
0–4 0–3 0–1 0–1 1–0 1–0
12
AEK Ateny B
0–1 0–1 0–0 1–2 3–0 3–1
13
PASA Irodotos
0–1 0–2 0–1 1–2 0–1
14
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
0–1 0–3 0–2 0–1 1–1
15
PAO Rouf
1–3 1–4 0–1 1–3 0–1 1–2
Kolejka 1
5 lis 2022
- 12:45
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
AEK Ateny B
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus B
6 lis 2022
- 12:45
PS Kalamata
2 0
PASA Irodotos
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Aigaleo AO
0 2
OF Ierapetras
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
GS Ilioupolis
0 2
AE Kifisias
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
PAE Chania
1 2
Panachaiki GE
23 lis 2022
- 14:00
PAO Rouf
0 1
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Kolejka 2
12 lis 2022
- 12:45
Olympiakos Pireus B
0 2
PS Kalamata
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
AEK Ateny B
0 0
GS Ilioupolis
13 lis 2022
- 14:00
OF Ierapetras
4 0
PAO Rouf
13 lis 2022
- 14:00
PASA Irodotos
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
13 lis 2022
- 14:00
Panachaiki GE
2 1
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
13 lis 2022
- 14:45
AE Kifisias
2 0
Aigaleo AO
14 lis 2022
- 14:15
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
0 1
Athens Kallithea FC
Kolejka 3
18 lis 2022
- 14:15
PS Kalamata
0 0
Panachaiki GE
20 lis 2022
- 14:00
Aigaleo AO
1 1
AEK Ateny B
20 lis 2022
- 14:00
GS Ilioupolis
3 0
PASA Irodotos
20 lis 2022
- 14:00
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
0 2
PAE Chania
21 lis 2022
- 14:15
Athens Kallithea FC
2 1
OF Ierapetras
7 gru 2022
- 14:00
PAO Rouf
1 3
AE Kifisias
7 gru 2022
- 14:00
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus B
Kolejka 4
26 lis 2022
- 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus B
0 1
GS Ilioupolis
26 lis 2022
- 14:00
AEK Ateny B
3 1
PAO Rouf
27 lis 2022
- 14:00
PAE Chania
1 0
PS Kalamata
27 lis 2022
- 14:00
Panachaiki GE
0 0
Apollon Smyrnis
27 lis 2022
- 14:00
PASA Irodotos
0 1
Aigaleo AO
28 lis 2022
- 14:00
OF Ierapetras
2 1
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
28 lis 2022
- 14:15
AE Kifisias
2 0
Athens Kallithea FC
Kolejka 5
2 gru 2022
- 14:00
PAO Rouf
1 2
PASA Irodotos
2 gru 2022
- 14:00
GS Ilioupolis
2 1
Panachaiki GE
3 gru 2022
- 12:45
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
PAE Chania
3 gru 2022
- 14:00
Aigaleo AO
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus B
4 gru 2022
- 13:30
PS Kalamata
1 0
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
4 gru 2022
- 14:00
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
0 4
AE Kifisias
5 gru 2022
- 14:15
Athens Kallithea FC
3 0
AEK Ateny B
Kolejka 6
10 gru 2022
- 12:45
AE Kifisias
1 0
OF Ierapetras
10 gru 2022
- 13:45
PASA Irodotos
1 2
Athens Kallithea FC
11 gru 2022
- 13:45
PAE Chania
1 0
GS Ilioupolis
11 gru 2022
- 13:45
Panachaiki GE
1 0
Aigaleo AO
12 gru 2022
- 13:45
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
12 gru 2022
- 13:45
Olympiakos Pireus B
2 0
PAO Rouf
12 gru 2022
- 14:15
AEK Ateny B
3 0
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Kolejka 7
17 gru 2022
- 12:00
OF Ierapetras
3 2
AEK Ateny B
18 gru 2022
- 13:45
Aigaleo AO
0 0
PAE Chania
18 gru 2022
- 13:45
GS Ilioupolis
0 0
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
18 gru 2022
- 13:45
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
1 0
PASA Irodotos
18 gru 2022
- 18:30
Apollon Smyrnis
0 2
PS Kalamata
19 gru 2022
- 13:45
PAO Rouf
0 1
Panachaiki GE
19 gru 2022
- 14:15
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
Kolejka 8
22 gru 2022
- 12:00
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
0 1
Aigaleo AO
22 gru 2022
- 13:45
Panachaiki GE
0 0
Athens Kallithea FC
22 gru 2022
- 13:45
Olympiakos Pireus B
1 0
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
22 gru 2022
- 13:45
PASA Irodotos
0 1
OF Ierapetras
22 gru 2022
- 13:45
PS Kalamata
0 1
GS Ilioupolis
22 gru 2022
- 13:45
PAE Chania
4 0
PAO Rouf
22 gru 2022
- 14:15
AEK Ateny B
0 1
AE Kifisias
Kolejka 9
4 sty 2023
- 13:45
Athens Kallithea FC
2 1
PAE Chania
4 sty 2023
- 13:45
PAO Rouf
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
4 sty 2023
- 13:45
GS Ilioupolis
1 2
Apollon Smyrnis
4 sty 2023
- 13:45
AE Kifisias
- -
PASA Irodotos
4 sty 2023
- 13:45
OF Ierapetras
2 0
Olympiakos Pireus B
4 sty 2023
- 13:45
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
0 1
Panachaiki GE
4 sty 2023
- 14:15
Aigaleo AO
1 1
PS Kalamata
Kolejka 10
7 sty 2023
- 12:45
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
AE Kifisias
7 sty 2023
- 13:45
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
7 sty 2023
- 13:45
PASA Irodotos
- -
AEK Ateny B
7 sty 2023
- 13:45
PS Kalamata
3 0
PAO Rouf
8 sty 2023
- 13:45
PAE Chania
2 0
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
8 sty 2023
- 13:45
Panachaiki GE
2 0
OF Ierapetras
8 sty 2023
- 13:45
Apollon Smyrnis
0 0
Aigaleo AO
Kolejka 11
13 sty 2023
- 14:15
AEK Ateny B
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus B
14 sty 2023
- 12:45
AE Kifisias
3 0
Panachaiki GE
15 sty 2023
- 13:45
PAO Rouf
1 4
Apollon Smyrnis
15 sty 2023
- 13:45
Aigaleo AO
1 1
GS Ilioupolis
15 sty 2023
- 13:45
OF Ierapetras
2 0
PAE Chania
16 sty 2023
- 14:15
Athens Kallithea FC
2 1
PS Kalamata
17 sty 2023
- 13:45
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
1 0
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
Kolejka 12
21 sty 2023
- 13:45
PS Kalamata
1 1
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
21 sty 2023
- 13:45
Panachaiki GE
4 0
AEK Ateny B
22 sty 2023
- 13:45
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
0 3
OF Ierapetras
22 sty 2023
- 13:45
PAE Chania
0 0
AE Kifisias
22 sty 2023
- 13:45
GS Ilioupolis
3 1
PAO Rouf
23 sty 2023
- 14:15
Apollon Smyrnis
1 1
Athens Kallithea FC
24 sty 2023
- 13:45
Olympiakos Pireus B
4 0
PASA Irodotos
Kolejka 13
27 sty 2023
- 14:15
AEK Ateny B
0 1
PAE Chania
29 sty 2023
- 13:45
PASA Irodotos
0 2
Panachaiki GE
29 sty 2023
- 13:45
AE Kifisias
6 0
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
29 sty 2023
- 13:45
OF Ierapetras
0 0
PS Kalamata
29 sty 2023
- 13:45
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
0 3
Apollon Smyrnis
30 sty 2023
- 13:45
PAO Rouf
1 3
Aigaleo AO
30 sty 2023
- 14:15
Athens Kallithea FC
3 0
GS Ilioupolis
Kolejka 14
Aigaleo AO
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
GS Ilioupolis
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
OF Ierapetras
PS Kalamata
- -
AE Kifisias
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
AEK Ateny B
PAE Chania
- -
PASA Irodotos
Panachaiki GE
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
Kolejka 15
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
PAO Rouf
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
PAE Chania
PASA Irodotos
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
AEK Ateny B
- -
PS Kalamata
AE Kifisias
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
OF Ierapetras
- -
GS Ilioupolis
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
Aigaleo AO
Kolejka 16
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
PAO Rouf
OF Ierapetras
- -
Aigaleo AO
AE Kifisias
- -
GS Ilioupolis
AEK Ateny B
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
PASA Irodotos
- -
PS Kalamata
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
Panachaiki GE
- -
PAE Chania
Kolejka 17
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
PAO Rouf
- -
OF Ierapetras
Aigaleo AO
- -
AE Kifisias
GS Ilioupolis
- -
AEK Ateny B
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
PASA Irodotos
PS Kalamata
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
Panachaiki GE
Kolejka 18
OF Ierapetras
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
AE Kifisias
- -
PAO Rouf
AEK Ateny B
- -
Aigaleo AO
PASA Irodotos
- -
GS Ilioupolis
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
Panachaiki GE
- -
PS Kalamata
PAE Chania
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
Kolejka 19
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
AE Kifisias
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
OF Ierapetras
PS Kalamata
- -
PAE Chania
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
Panachaiki GE
GS Ilioupolis
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
Aigaleo AO
- -
PASA Irodotos
PAO Rouf
- -
AEK Ateny B
Kolejka 20
AEK Ateny B
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
PASA Irodotos
- -
PAO Rouf
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
Aigaleo AO
Panachaiki GE
- -
GS Ilioupolis
PAE Chania
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
PS Kalamata
AE Kifisias
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Kolejka 21
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
PASA Irodotos
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
AEK Ateny B
OF Ierapetras
- -
AE Kifisias
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
GS Ilioupolis
- -
PAE Chania
Aigaleo AO
- -
Panachaiki GE
PAO Rouf
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
Kolejka 22
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
Panachaiki GE
- -
PAO Rouf
PAE Chania
- -
Aigaleo AO
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
GS Ilioupolis
PS Kalamata
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
AEK Ateny B
- -
OF Ierapetras
PASA Irodotos
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Kolejka 23
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
Panachaiki GE
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
OF Ierapetras
- -
PASA Irodotos
AE Kifisias
- -
AEK Ateny B
GS Ilioupolis
- -
PS Kalamata
Aigaleo AO
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
PAO Rouf
- -
PAE Chania
Kolejka 24
PAE Chania
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
PAO Rouf
PS Kalamata
- -
Aigaleo AO
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
GS Ilioupolis
PASA Irodotos
- -
AE Kifisias
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
OF Ierapetras
Panachaiki GE
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Kolejka 25
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
PAE Chania
OF Ierapetras
- -
Panachaiki GE
AE Kifisias
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
AEK Ateny B
- -
PASA Irodotos
Aigaleo AO
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
PAO Rouf
- -
PS Kalamata
Kolejka 26
PS Kalamata
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
PAO Rouf
GS Ilioupolis
- -
Aigaleo AO
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
AEK Ateny B
Panachaiki GE
- -
AE Kifisias
PAE Chania
- -
OF Ierapetras
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Kolejka 27
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
PS Kalamata
OF Ierapetras
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
AE Kifisias
- -
PAE Chania
AEK Ateny B
- -
Panachaiki GE
PASA Irodotos
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
PAO Rouf
- -
GS Ilioupolis
Kolejka 28
GS Ilioupolis
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
Aigaleo AO
- -
PAO Rouf
Panachaiki GE
- -
PASA Irodotos
PAE Chania
- -
AEK Ateny B
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
AE Kifisias
PS Kalamata
- -
OF Ierapetras
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
Kolejka 29
Athens Kallithea FC
- -
Aigaleo AO
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
- -
GS Ilioupolis
OF Ierapetras
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
AE Kifisias
- -
PS Kalamata
AEK Ateny B
- -
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
PASA Irodotos
- -
PAE Chania
Olympiakos Pireus B
- -
Panachaiki GE
Kolejka 30
PAO Rouf
- -
Athens Kallithea FC
PAE Chania
- -
Olympiakos Pireus B
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
- -
PASA Irodotos
PS Kalamata
- -
AEK Ateny B
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
AE Kifisias
GS Ilioupolis
- -
OF Ierapetras
Aigaleo AO
- -
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia