Liga Młodzieżowa UEFA

2019-2020
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
I runda
Bohemian U-19
PAOK U-19
1
1
0
1
1
2
II runda
Dynamo Kijów U-19
PAOK U-19
3
0
2
2
5
2
I runda
II runda
Stadion Dynamo im. Walerego Łobanowskiego 6 listopad 2019 16:00
FK Dynamo Kijów U-19
3 0
PAOK Saloniki U-19
6 listopad 2019 16:00
Stadion Dynamo im. Walerego Łobanowskiego
Dynamo Kijów U-19
3
0
PAOK U-19
Toumba 27 listopad 2019 16:00
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 2
FK Dynamo Kijów U-19
27 listopad 2019 16:00
Toumba
PAOK U-19
2
2
Dynamo Kijów U-19
| Dwumecz 2:5 | Awans FK Dynamo Kijów U-19
I runda
Dalymount Park 2 październik 2019 20:30
Bohemian FC U-19
1 1
PAOK Saloniki U-19
2 październik 2019 20:30
Dalymount Park
Bohemian U-19
1
1
PAOK U-19
Toumba 23 październik 2019 18:30
PAOK Saloniki U-19
1 0
Bohemian FC U-19
23 październik 2019 18:30
Toumba
PAOK U-19
1
0
Bohemian U-19
| Dwumecz 2:1 | Awans PAOK Saloniki
Faza grupowa
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z r z
6
4
2
0
18
2
16
14
2
z p z r z
6
3
2
1
8
11
-3
11
3
p z p z p
6
2
1
3
12
12
0
7
4
p p p p p
6
0
1
5
2
15
-13
1
1
0–0 3–0 6–0
2
1–1 2–0 2–1
3
1–4 9–2 1–0
4
0–4 0–1 1–1
Kolejka 1
Rendis Training Centre 18 wrz. 2019 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur FC U-19
18 wrz. 2019 14:00
Rendis Training Centre
Olympiakos U-19
1
1
Tottenham
18 wrz. 2019 16:00
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
0 0
FK Crvena zvezda U-19
18 wrz. 2019 16:00
Bayern U-19
0
0
Crvena zvezda U-19
Kolejka 2
1 październik 2019 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC U-19
1 4
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
1 październik 2019 16:00
Tottenham
1
4
Bayern U-19
Bojan Majiċ Stadion 1 październik 2019 16:00
FK Crvena zvezda U-19
2 1
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
1 październik 2019 16:00
Bojan Majiċ Stadion
Crvena zvezda U-19
2
1
Olympiakos U-19
Kolejka 3
22 październik 2019 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC U-19
9 2
FK Crvena zvezda U-19
22 październik 2019 15:00
Tottenham
9
2
Crvena zvezda U-19
Rendis Training Centre 22 październik 2019 15:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
0 4
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
22 październik 2019 15:00
Rendis Training Centre
Olympiakos U-19
0
4
Bayern U-19
Kolejka 4
FC Bayern Campus 6 listopad 2019 14:00
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
6 0
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
6 listopad 2019 14:00
FC Bayern Campus
Bayern U-19
6
0
Olympiakos U-19
6 listopad 2019 16:00
FK Crvena zvezda U-19
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC U-19
6 listopad 2019 16:00
Crvena zvezda U-19
2
0
Tottenham
Kolejka 5
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Training Centre 26 listopad 2019 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC U-19
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
26 listopad 2019 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Training Centre
Tottenham
1
0
Olympiakos U-19
26 listopad 2019 16:00
FK Crvena zvezda U-19
1 1
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
26 listopad 2019 16:00
Crvena zvezda U-19
1
1
Bayern U-19
Kolejka 6
Rendis Training Centre 11 grudzień 2019 16:00
Olympiakos Pireus U-19
0 1
FK Crvena zvezda U-19
11 grudzień 2019 16:00
Rendis Training Centre
Olympiakos U-19
0
1
Crvena zvezda U-19
11 grudzień 2019 16:00
FC Bayern Monachium U-19
3 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC U-19
11 grudzień 2019 16:00
Bayern U-19
3
0
Tottenham