Puchar Grecji

2021-2022
5. runda
4. runda
3. runda
2. runda
1. runda
1/4
1/2
Finał
27 paź 2021 13:00
A.E. Lefkimmis
- -
AO Agiou Nikolaou
27 paź 2021 13:00
Lefkimmis
-
-
Ag. Nikolaou
28 paź 2021 16:15
AO Trikala
- -
Niki Volou
28 paź 2021 16:15
Trikala
-
-
Niki
Stadion Miejski Livadeias 26 paź 2021 14:00
APO Levadiakos
- -
Asteras Tripolis
26 paź 2021 14:00
Stadion Miejski Livadeias
Levadiakos
-
-
Asteras
Stadion Miejski Serron 27 paź 2021 16:15
MGS Panserraikos Serres
- -
Volos NFC
27 paź 2021 16:15
Stadion Miejski Serron
Panserraikos
-
-
Volos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 27 paź 2021 18:00
Atromitos Peristeri
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny
27 paź 2021 18:00
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
-
-
PAO
Xanthi FC Arena 27 paź 2021 14:00
AO Xanthi
- -
Ionikos Nikaias
27 paź 2021 14:00
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
-
-
Ionikos
3 lis 2021 14:00
AE Kifisias
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
3 lis 2021 14:00
Kifisias
-
-
Apollon
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 26 paź 2021 16:15
AEL
- -
PAS Giannina
26 paź 2021 16:15
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
-
-
PAS
Stadion Miejski Karditsas 26 paź 2021 14:00
AS Anagennisi Karditsas
- -
GS Kallithea
26 paź 2021 14:00
Stadion Miejski Karditsas
Anagennisi K.
-
-
Kallithea
28 paź 2021 14:00
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
- -
OFI 1925
28 paź 2021 14:00
Acheron
-
-
OFI
27 paź 2021 14:00
GS Ilioupolis
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
27 paź 2021 14:00
Ilioupolis
-
-
Lamia
27 paź 2021 20:30
Panachaiki 1891
- -
Panaitolikos GFS
27 paź 2021 20:30
Panachaiki
-
-
Panaitolikos
6 paź 2021 15:00
Panachaiki 1891
1 0
Aigaleo AO
6 paź 2021 15:00
Panachaiki
1
0
Aigaleo
| Awans Panachaiki 1891
6 paź 2021 15:00
GS Diagoras Rodou
1 2
AEL
6 paź 2021 15:00
Diagoras
1
2
AEL
Dogrywka | Awans AEL
6 paź 2021 15:00
AS Anagennisi Karditsas
1 1
APO Almopos Aridaias
6 paź 2021 15:00
Anagennisi K.
1
1
Almopos
Rzuty karne 2-0 | Awans AS Anagennisi Karditsas
6 paź 2021 15:00
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
0 2
AO Xanthi
6 paź 2021 15:00
Proodeftiki
0
2
Xanthi
| Awans AO Xanthi
6 paź 2021 15:00
Niki Volou
2 0
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
6 paź 2021 15:00
Niki
2
0
Ergotelis
| Awans Niki Volou
6 paź 2021 15:00
AO Ypatou
0 1
AO Trikala
6 paź 2021 15:00
Ypatou
0
1
Trikala
Dogrywka | Awans AO Trikala
6 paź 2021 15:00
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 1
Iraklis FC
6 paź 2021 15:00
Panserraikos
2
1
Iraklis
| Awans MGS Panserraikos Serres
6 paź 2021 15:00
FS Kozani
1 1
AO Agiou Nikolaou
6 paź 2021 15:00
Kozani
1
1
Ag. Nikolaou
Rzuty karne 4-5 | Awans AO Agiou Nikolaou
6 paź 2021 15:00
APO Levadiakos
2 0
PS Kalamata
6 paź 2021 15:00
Levadiakos
2
0
Kalamata
| Awans APO Levadiakos
25 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos OFPF
2 2
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
25 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos
2
2
Proodeftiki
Rzuty karne 2-4 | Awans AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
26 wrz 2021 14:00
OF Ierapetras
1 1
PS Kalamata
26 wrz 2021 14:00
OF Ierapetras
1
1
Kalamata
Rzuty karne 3-4 | Awans PS Kalamata
26 wrz 2021 15:00
PAO Rouf
0 3
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Rouf
0
3
Ergotelis
| Awans GS Ergotelis Heraklion
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AO Neas Artakis
1 2
AE Kifisias
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AONA
1
2
Kifisias
| Awans AE Kifisias
29 wrz 2021 15:00
Aigaleo AO
2 1
PAE Chania
29 wrz 2021 15:00
Aigaleo
2
1
Chania
Dogrywka | Awans Aigaleo AO
26 wrz 2021 15:00
GS Kallithea
2 1
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Kallithea
2
1
Episkopis
Dogrywka | Awans GS Kallithea
25 wrz 2021 15:00
APS Aris Soudas
0 1
GS Diagoras Rodou
25 wrz 2021 15:00
Aris Soudas
0
1
Diagoras
| Awans GS Diagoras Rodou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AO Giouchtas Archanon
1 2
AO Agiou Nikolaou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Giouchtas
1
2
Ag. Nikolaou
Dogrywka | Awans AO Agiou Nikolaou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
GS Ilioupolis
2 0
AS Asteras Vlachioti
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Ilioupolis
2
0
Asteras Vlachioti
| Awans GS Ilioupolis
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AO Diagoras Vrachnaiikon
0 1
Panachaiki 1891
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Vrachnaiikon
0
1
Panachaiki
| Awans Panachaiki 1891
26 wrz 2021 15:00
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
2 1
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Acheron
2
1
Olympiakos V
Dogrywka | Awans PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AS Edessaikos
1 3
FS Kozani
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Edessaikos
1
3
Kozani
| Awans FS Kozani
26 wrz 2021 15:00
A.E. Lefkimmis
2 1
Apollon Pontou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Lefkimmis
2
1
Apollon Pontou
Dogrywka | Awans AE Lefkimmis
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AS Poseidon Neos Michanionas
0 5
APO Levadiakos
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Poseidon
0
5
Levadiakos
| Awans APO Levadiakos
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AE Karaiskakis
0 2
AO Xanthi
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Karaiskakis
0
2
Xanthi
| Awans AO Xanthi
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Apollon Larisas
0 3
AEL
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Apollon Larisas
0
3
AEL
| Awans AEL
26 wrz 2021 15:00
SFK Pierikos
1 2
Iraklis FC
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Pierikos
1
2
Iraklis
| Awans PO Triglias
26 wrz 2021 15:00
GS Thiseas Agrias
2 2
MGS Panserraikos Serres
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Thiseas Agrias
2
2
Panserraikos
Rzuty karne 3-4 | Awans MGS Panserraikos Serres
26 wrz 2021 15:00
PO Fikis
0 1
Niki Volou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Fikis
0
1
Niki
| Awans Niki Volou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Panagriniakos
0 2
AO Trikala
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Panagriniakos
0
2
Trikala
| Awans AO Trikala
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Veria NFC 2019
0 1
AS Anagennisi Karditsas
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Veria
0
1
Anagennisi K.
Dogrywka | Awans AS Anagennisi Karditsas
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos Sochou
0 1
AO Ypatou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos S.
0
1
Ypatou
| Awans AO Ypatou
26 wrz 2021 15:00
AS Thesprotos
1 2
APO Almopos Aridaias
26 wrz 2021 15:00
Thesprotos
1
2
Almopos
| Awans APO Almopos Aridaias
12 wrz 2021 16:00
FS Kozani
2 0
Pandramaikos AO
12 wrz 2021 16:00
Kozani
2
0
Pandramaikos
| Awans FS Kozani
12 wrz 2021 15:00
AS Edessaikos
3 0
AMPS Aris Avatou
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Edessaikos
3
0
Aris Avatou
| Awans AS Edessaikos
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Anagennisi Plagias
0 2
AS Poseidon Neos Michanionas
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Anagennisi Plagias
0
2
Poseidon
| Awns AS Poseidon Neos Michanionas
11 wrz 2021 15:00
Panagriniakos
2 0
PO Elassonas
11 wrz 2021 15:00
Panagriniakos
2
0
Elassonas
| Awans Panagriniakos
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos Sochou
3 0
Agrotikos Asteras
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos S.
3
0
Agrotikos Asteras
| Awans Ethnikos Sochou
11 wrz 2021 15:00
AS Makedonikos
0 1
AO Ypatou
11 wrz 2021 15:00
Makedonikos
0
1
Ypatou
| Awans AO Ypatou
12 wrz 2021 15:00
PO Fikis
1 0
PO Amvrysseas Distomou
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Fikis
1
0
Amvrysseas
| Awans PO Fikis
11 wrz 2021 14:00
AS Tilykratis Lefkadas
4 4
A.E. Lefkimmis
11 wrz 2021 14:00
Tilykratis
4
4
Lefkimmis
Rzuty karne 3-5 | Awans AE Lefkimmis
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Alexandroupoli FC
1 1
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Alexandroupoli
1
1
Acheron
Rzuty karne 3-4 | Awans PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
11 wrz 2021 15:00
GS Thiseas Agrias
1 0
Megas Alexandros Trikalon Imathias
11 wrz 2021 15:00
Thiseas Agrias
1
0
Megas Alexandros
| Awans GS Thiseas Agrias
12 wrz 2021 14:00
AO Giouchtas Archanon
1 1
PAO Aittitos Spaton
12 wrz 2021 14:00
Giouchtas
1
1
Aittitos Spaton
Rzuty karne 4-3 | Awans AO Giouchtas Archanon
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos OFPF
3 0
APO Keratsini
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Ethnikos
3
0
Keratsini
| Awans Ethnikos OFPF
12 wrz 2021 15:00
AO Diavolitsiou
1 3
PAO Rouf
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Diavolitsiou
1
3
Rouf
Dogrywka | Awans PAO Rouf
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Aias Salaminas
0 2
Panachaiki 1891
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Aias S.
0
2
Panachaiki
| Awans Panachaiki 1891
12 wrz 2021 15:00
APO Atalanti
0 1
AO Neas Artakis
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Atalanti
0
1
AONA
| Awans AO Neas Artakis
12 wrz 2021 15:00
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
2 1
APS Aris Skalas
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Proodeftiki
2
1
Skalas
| Awans AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
12 wrz 2021 15:00
PO Atsaleniou
3 3
GS Ilioupolis
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Atsaleniou
3
3
Ilioupolis
Rzuty karne 3-4 | Awans GS Ilioupolis
12 wrz 2021 15:00
APS Aris Soudas
2 1
AO Charavgiakos
12 wrz 2021 15:00
Aris Soudas
2
1
Charavgiakos
| Awans APS Aris Soudas
12 wrz 2021 14:00
AO Agiou Nikolaou
3 2
Panelefsiniakos AO
12 wrz 2021 14:00
Ag. Nikolaou
3
2
Panelefsiniakos
| Awans AO Agiou Nikolaou
11 wrz 2021 15:00
AO Diagoras Vrachnaiikon
3 0
AO Ermis Meligous
11 wrz 2021 15:00
Vrachnaiikon
3
0
Ermis M.
| Awans AO Diagoras Vrachnaiikon
29 sie 2021 16:00
AS Poseidon Neos Michanionas
4 1
PS Apollon Paralimniou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Poseidon
4
1
Paralimniou
| Awns AS Poseidon Neos Michanionas
29 sie 2021 16:00
AS Edessaikos
2 0
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Edessaikos
2
0
Ethnikos NK
| Awans AS Edessaikos
29 sie 2021 16:00
Megas Alexandros Trikalon Imathias
1 0
AS Iraklis Abelokipon
29 sie 2021 16:00
Megas Alexandros
1
0
Iraklis Ab.
| Awans Megas Alexandros Trikalon Imathias
29 sie 2021 16:00
Alexandroupoli FC
2 0
APO Thermaikos Thermis
29 sie 2021 16:00
Alexandroupoli
2
0
Thermaikos
| Awans Alexandroupoli FC
29 sie 2021 16:00
AO Orfeas Xanthis
0 4
Agrotikos Asteras
29 sie 2021 16:00
Orfeas
0
4
Agrotikos Asteras
| Awans Agrotikos Asteras
29 sie 2021 16:00
GAS Anagennisi Giannitson
1 2
AMPS Aris Avatou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Anagennisi G.
1
2
Aris Avatou
| Awans AMPS Aris Avatou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Ethnikos Sochou
1 0
Nestos Chrysoupolis
29 sie 2021 16:00
Ethnikos S.
1
0
Nestos
| Awans Ethnikos Sochou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Thyella Sarakinon PAS
1 3
Pandramaikos AO
29 sie 2021 16:00
Thyella Sarakinon
1
3
Pandramaikos
| Awans Pandramaikos AO
28 sie 2021 16:00
A.E. Lefkimmis
3 2
AS Atromitos Palama
28 sie 2021 16:00
Lefkimmis
3
2
Palama
Dogrywka | Awans A.E. Lefkimmis
29 sie 2021 16:00
Ktinotrofikos Kalirachis
1 2
PO Amvrysseas Distomou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Ktinotrofikos
1
2
Amvrysseas
Dogrywka | Awans PO Amvrysseas Distomou
5 wrz 2021 16:00
AEP Kozanis
0 3
PO Elassonas
5 wrz 2021 16:00
Kozanis
0
3
Elassonas
| Awans PO Elassonas
29 sie 2021 16:00
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
2 0
Aetos Makrychoriou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Acheron
2
0
Aetos M.
| Awans PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
5 wrz 2021 13:00
AE Mykonou
1 4
Ethnikos OFPF
5 wrz 2021 13:00
Mykonou
1
4
Ethnikos
| Awans Ethnikos OFPF
29 sie 2021 16:00
Panagriniakos
0 0
AE Iraklis Larisas
29 sie 2021 16:00
Panagriniakos
0
0
Iraklis L.
Rzuty karne 4-3 | Awans Panagriniakos
29 sie 2021 16:00
PO Fikis
1 0
GAS Anagennisi Artas
29 sie 2021 16:00
Fikis
1
0
Anag.Artas
| Awans PO Fikis
29 sie 2021 16:00
APO Fostiras
1 2
Panachaiki 1891
29 sie 2021 16:00
Fostiras
1
2
Panachaiki
| Awans Panachaiki 1891
28 sie 2021 16:00
FS Kozani
2 1
AE Dimitra Efxeinoupoli
28 sie 2021 16:00
Kozani
2
1
Dimitra
| Awans FS Kozani
29 sie 2021 16:00
AO Neas Artakis
1 0
PAO Vardas
29 sie 2021 16:00
AONA
1
0
Vardas
| Awans AO Neas Artakis
29 sie 2021 16:00
GS Ilioupolis
4 0
AS Aias Gastounis
29 sie 2021 16:00
Ilioupolis
4
0
Aias G.
| Awans GS Ilioupolis
5 wrz 2021 15:00
AO Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1 3
AO Diavolitsiou
5 wrz 2021 15:00
Skoulikadou
1
3
Diavolitsiou
| Awans AO Diavolitsiou
5 wrz 2021 16:00
PAO Rouf
4 0
Panaigialeios GS
5 wrz 2021 16:00
Rouf
4
0
Panaigialeios
| Awans PAO Rouf
28 sie 2021 16:00
AO Porou
0 0
Aias Salaminas
28 sie 2021 16:00
Porou
0
0
Aias S.
Rzuty karne 3-4 | Awans Aias Salaminas
29 sie 2021 16:00
APS Aris Skalas
1 0
AE Ermionidas
29 sie 2021 16:00
Skalas
1
0
Ermionidas
| Awans APS Aris Skalas
29 sie 2021 16:00
PAS Nafpaktiakos Asteras
0 3
AS Tilykratis Lefkadas
29 sie 2021 16:00
Nafpaktiakos
0
3
Tilykratis
| Awans AS Tilykratis Lefkadas
29 sie 2021 16:00
AO Ypatou
7 1
Amvrakikos Loutrou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Ypatou
7
1
Amvrakikos L.
| Awans AO Ypatou
5 wrz 2021 13:00
AO Anagennisi Ierapetras
0 1
APO Keratsini
5 wrz 2021 13:00
Ierapetras
0
1
Keratsini
| Awans APO Keratsini
29 sie 2021 16:00
AO Giouchtas Archanon
1 0
Almyros GPS
29 sie 2021 16:00
Giouchtas
1
0
Almyros
| Awans AO Giouchtas Archanon
28 sie 2021 16:00
AO Agiou Nikolaou
2 0
AO Kyanous Astir Varis
28 sie 2021 16:00
Ag. Nikolaou
2
0
Kyanous
| Awans AO Agiou Nikolaou
5 wrz 2021 16:00
PO Atsaleniou
3 2
AO Pyliou Kos
5 wrz 2021 16:00
Atsaleniou
3
2
Pylio
| Awans PO Atsaleniou
29 sie 2021 16:00
AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
2 0
AS Santorinis 2020
29 sie 2021 16:00
Proodeftiki
2
0
Santorinis
| Awans AO Proodeftiki Neolaia
5 wrz 2021 16:00
APS Aris Soudas
3 0
AO Karavas
5 wrz 2021 16:00
Aris Soudas
3
0
Karavas
| Awans APS Aris Soudas
5 wrz 2021 16:00
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
1 1
Panelefsiniakos AO
5 wrz 2021 16:00
Aiolikos
1
1
Panelefsiniakos
Rzuty karne 6-7 | Awans Panelefsiniakos AO
29 sie 2021 16:00
AE Neapoleos
0 3
PAO Aittitos Spaton
29 sie 2021 16:00
Neapoleos
0
3
Aittitos Spaton
| Awans PAO Aittitos Spaton
29 sie 2021 16:00
AO Ermis Meligous
3 2
AO Foinikas Neas Epidavrou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Ermis M.
3
2
Foinikas
| Awans AO Ermis Meligous
29 sie 2021 16:00
OF Agiou Matthaiou
0 1
GS Thiseas Agrias
29 sie 2021 16:00
Matthaiou
0
1
Thiseas Agrias
| Awans GS Thiseas Agrias
29 sie 2021 16:00
Anagennisi Plagias
2 1
Megas Alexandros Orfaniou
29 sie 2021 16:00
Anagennisi Plagias
2
1
Orfaniou
| Awans Anagennisi Plagias