Liga Europy

2019-2020
Eliminacje
Faza Pucharowa
Play-off
Národný futbalový štadión 22 Sie 2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratysława
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
22 Sie 2019 21:00
Národný futbalový štadión
Slovan
1
0
PAOK
Toumba 29 Sie 2019 19:00
PAOK Saloniki
3 2
ŠK Slovan Bratysława
29 Sie 2019 19:00
Toumba
PAOK
3
2
Slovan
| Dwumecz 3:3 | Awans ŠK Slovan Bratysława
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 22 Sie 2019 20:00
AEK Ateny
1 3
Trabzonspor Kulübü
22 Sie 2019 20:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
3
Trabzonspor
Medical Park Stadyumu 29 Sie 2019 19:30
Trabzonspor Kulübü
0 2
AEK Ateny
29 Sie 2019 19:30
Medical Park Stadyumu
Trabzonspor
0
2
AEK
| Dwumecz 3:3 | Awans Trabzonspor Kulübü
III runda kwalifikacyjna
Aker Stadion 8 Sie 2019 19:00
Molde FK
3 0
Aris Saloniki
8 Sie 2019 19:00
Aker Stadion
Molde
3
0
Aris
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 15 Sie 2019 20:30
Aris Saloniki
3 1
Molde FK
15 Sie 2019 20:30
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
3
1
Molde
Dogrywka | Dwumecz 3:4 | Awans Molde FK
Stadion im. Iona Oblemenki 8 Sie 2019 18:15
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 2
AEK Ateny
8 Sie 2019 18:15
Stadion im. Iona Oblemenki
Universitatea
0
2
AEK
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 15 Sie 2019 20:00
AEK Ateny
1 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
15 Sie 2019 20:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
1
Universitatea
| Dwumecz 3:1 | Awans AEK Ateny
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka J. Piłsudskiego 8 Sie 2019 21:00
Legia Warszawa
0 0
Atromitos Peristeri
8 Sie 2019 21:00
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka J. Piłsudskiego
Legia
0
0
Atromitos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 14 Sie 2019 18:00
Atromitos Peristeri
0 2
Legia Warszawa
14 Sie 2019 18:00
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
0
2
Legia
| Dwumecz 0:2 | Awans Legia Warszawa
II runda kwalifikacyjna
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 25 Lip 2019 20:00
Aris Saloniki
0 0
AEL Limassol
25 Lip 2019 20:00
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEK Arena – Georgios Karapatakis 1 Sie 2019 19:00
AEL Limassol
0 1
Aris Saloniki
1 Sie 2019 19:00
AEK Arena – Georgios Karapatakis
AEL Limassol
0
1
Aris
| Dwumecz 0:1 | Awans Aris Saloniki
MOL Aréna 25 Lip 2019 20:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
1 2
Atromitos Peristeri
25 Lip 2019 20:30
MOL Aréna
Dunajská Streda
1
2
Atromitos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 1 Sie 2019 19:00
Atromitos Peristeri
3 2
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
1 Sie 2019 19:00
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
3
2
Dunajská Streda
| Dwumecz 5:3 | Awans Atromitos Peristeri
1/8
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 12 Mar 2020 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
12 Mar 2020 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
1
Wolverhampton
Molineux Stadium 6 Sie 2020 21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
1 0
Olympiakos Pireus
6 Sie 2020 21:00
Molineux Stadium
Wolverhampton
1
0
Olympiakos
| Dwumecz 2:1 | Awans Wolverhampton Wanderers FC | bez kibiców
1/16
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 20 lt. 2020 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
0 1
Arsenal FC
20 lt. 2020 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
1
Arsenal
Emirates Stadium 27 lt. 2020 21:00
Arsenal FC
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus
27 lt. 2020 21:00
Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
1
2
Olympiakos
Dogrywka | Dwumecz 2:2 | Awans Olympiakos Pireus