Puchar Grecji

2019-2020
Finał
1/2
1/4
1/8
V runda
IV runda
III runda
II runda
I runda
Panthessaliko 12 Wrz 2020 20:00
AEK Ateny
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
12 Wrz 2020 20:00
Panthessaliko
AEK
0
1
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 24 Cze 2020 18:00
Aris Saloniki
2 2
AEK Ateny
24 Cze 2020 18:00
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
2
AEK
Dogrywka | Dwumecz 3:4 | Awans AEK Ateny
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 4 Mar 2020 17:30
AEK Ateny
2 1
Aris Saloniki
4 Mar 2020 17:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
1
Aris
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 24 Cze 2020 20:30
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
PAOK Saloniki
24 Cze 2020 20:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
PAOK
| Dwumecz 4:3 | Awans Olympiakos Pireus
Toumba 4 Mar 2020 20:30
PAOK Saloniki
3 2
Olympiakos Pireus
4 Mar 2020 20:30
Toumba
PAOK
3
2
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 12 Lut 2020 17:00
Olympiakos Pireus
3 2
PAS Lamia 1964
12 Lut 2020 17:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
2
Lamia
| Dwumecz 3:2 | Awans Olympiakos Pireus
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 4 Lut 2020 17:00
PAS Lamia 1964
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
4 Lut 2020 17:00
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
0
0
Olympiakos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 12 Lut 2020 19:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 1
PAOK Saloniki
12 Lut 2020 19:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
0
1
PAOK
| Dwumecz 0:3 | Awans PAOK Saloniki
Toumba 5 Lut 2020 20:30
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
5 Lut 2020 20:30
Toumba
PAOK
2
0
PAO
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 19 Lut 2020 17:15
AEK Ateny
4 0
Panaitolikos GFS
19 Lut 2020 17:15
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
4
0
Panaitolikos
| Dwumecz 5:1 | Awans AEK Ateny
Stadion Panaitolikou 5 Lut 2020 16:00
Panaitolikos GFS
1 1
AEK Ateny
5 Lut 2020 16:00
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
1
1
AEK
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 13 Lut 2020 18:00
Atromitos Peristeri
0 1
Aris Saloniki
13 Lut 2020 18:00
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
0
1
Aris
| Dwumecz 0:1 | Awans Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 6 Lut 2020 18:00
Aris Saloniki
0 0
Atromitos Peristeri
6 Lut 2020 18:00
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
0
Atromitos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 15 Sty 2020 18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
4 1
PS Kalamata
15 Sty 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
1
Kalamata
| Dwumecz 6:1 | Awans Olympiakos Pireus
Stadion Miejski Kalamatas 8 Sty 2020 14:00
PS Kalamata
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
8 Sty 2020 14:00
Stadion Miejski Kalamatas
Kalamata
0
2
Olympiakos
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 15 Sty 2020 14:00
PAS Lamia 1964
1 1
AO Trikala
15 Sty 2020 14:00
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
1
1
Trikala
| Dwumecz 2:1 | Awans PAS Lamia 1964
Stadion Miejski Trikalon 9 Sty 2020 18:30
AO Trikala
0 1
PAS Lamia 1964
9 Sty 2020 18:30
Stadion Miejski Trikalon
Trikala
0
1
Lamia
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 15 Sty 2020 16:15
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 1
PAS Giannina
15 Sty 2020 16:15
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
3
1
PAS
| Dwumecz 3:2 | Awans Panathinaikos Ateny
Zosimades 8 Sty 2020 16:15
PAS Giannina
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
8 Sty 2020 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
1
0
PAO
Toumba 15 Sty 2020 14:00
PAOK Saloniki
4 1
OFI 1925
15 Sty 2020 14:00
Toumba
PAOK
4
1
OFI
| Dwumecz 7:1 | Awans PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 7 Sty 2020 20:30
OFI 1925
0 3
PAOK Saloniki
7 Sty 2020 20:30
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
3
PAOK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 14 Sty 2020 18:30
Aris Saloniki
2 1
AO Xanthi
14 Sty 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
1
Xanthi
| Dwumecz 3:1 | Awans Aris Saloniki
Xanthi FC Arena 8 Sty 2020 20:30
AO Xanthi
0 1
Aris Saloniki
8 Sty 2020 20:30
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
0
1
Aris
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 14 Sty 2020 16:15
Atromitos Peristeri
0 2
Volos NFC
14 Sty 2020 16:15
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
0
2
Volos
| Dwumecz 3:2 | Awans Atromitos Peristeri
Panthessaliko 7 Sty 2020 18:30
Volos NFC
0 3
Atromitos Peristeri
7 Sty 2020 18:30
Panthessaliko
Volos
0
3
Atromitos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 30 Sty 2020 18:30
AEK Ateny
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
30 Sty 2020 18:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
0
Asteras
| Dwumecz 3:1 | Awans AEK Ateny
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 16 Sty 2020 16:30
Asteras Tripolis
1 1
AEK Ateny
16 Sty 2020 16:30
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
1
1
AEK
Stadion Nea Smyrnis 15 Sty 2020 16:15
Panionios GSS
1 1
Panaitolikos GFS
15 Sty 2020 16:15
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
1
1
Panaitolikos
Dogrywka | Dwumecz 1:1 | Awans Panaitolikos Agrinio
Stadion Panaitolikou 8 Sty 2020 18:30
Panaitolikos GFS
0 0
Panionios GSS
8 Sty 2020 18:30
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
0
0
Panionios
Stadion Nea Smyrnis 4 Gru 2019 16:15
Panionios GSS
6 0
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
4 Gru 2019 16:15
Stadion Nea Smyrnis
Panionios
6
0
Olympiakos V
| Dwumecz 9:0 | Awans Panionios GSS
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 30 Paź 2019 14:00
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
0 3
Panionios GSS
30 Paź 2019 14:00
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
Olympiakos V
0
3
Panionios
Stadion Panaitolikou 3 Gru 2019 12:45
Panaitolikos GFS
5 1
GAS Ialysos 1948
3 Gru 2019 12:45
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
5
1
Ialysos
| Dwumecz 9:1 | Awans Panaitolikos Agrinio
Stadion Miejski Rodou (Oikonomideio) 31 Paź 2019 14:00
GAS Ialysos 1948
0 4
Panaitolikos GFS
31 Paź 2019 14:00
Stadion Miejski Rodou (Oikonomideio)
Ialysos
0
4
Panaitolikos
Xanthi FC Arena 4 Gru 2019 16:15
AO Xanthi
3 0
Apollon Larisas
4 Gru 2019 16:15
Xanthi FC Arena
Xanthi
3
0
Apollon Larisas
| Dwumecz 4:2 | Awans Xanthi AO
Stadion Filippoupolis 29 Paź 2019 14:00
Apollon Larisas
2 1
AO Xanthi
29 Paź 2019 14:00
Stadion Filippoupolis
Apollon Larisas
2
1
Xanthi
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 4 Gru 2019 14:00
OFI 1925
4 0
AO Kavala
4 Gru 2019 14:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
4
0
Kavala
| Dwumecz 4:2 | Awans OFI 1925
Stadion Miejski im. Anthi Karagiannisa 30 Paź 2019 16:15
AO Kavala
2 0
OFI 1925
30 Paź 2019 16:15
Stadion Miejski im. Anthi Karagiannisa
Kavala
2
0
OFI
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 5 Gru 2019 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
Panachaiki 1891
5 Gru 2019 18:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
2
0
Panachaiki
| Dwumecz 5:1 | Awans Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa 30 Paź 2019 18:30
Panachaiki 1891
1 3
Panathinaikos Ateny
30 Paź 2019 18:30
Stadion im. Kostasa Davourlisa
Panachaiki
1
3
PAO
AEL FC Arena 4 Gru 2019 18:30
AEL
1 0
PS Kalamata
4 Gru 2019 18:30
AEL FC Arena
AEL
1
0
Kalamata
| Dwumecz 1:3 | Awans PS Kalamata
Stadion Miejski Kalamatas 30 Paź 2019 14:00
PS Kalamata
3 0
AEL
30 Paź 2019 14:00
Stadion Miejski Kalamatas
Kalamata
3
0
AEL
Panthessaliko 5 Gru 2019 16:15
Volos NFC
1 1
MGS Panserraikos Serres
5 Gru 2019 16:15
Panthessaliko
Volos
1
1
Panserraikos
Rzuty karne 4-2 | Dwumecz 2:2 | Awans Volos NFC
Stadion Miejski Serron 29 Paź 2019 16:15
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 1
Volos NFC
29 Paź 2019 16:15
Stadion Miejski Serron
Panserraikos
1
1
Volos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 4 Gru 2019 14:00
Asteras Tripolis
3 2
AO Platanias
4 Gru 2019 14:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
3
2
Platanias
Dogrywka | Dwumecz 4:2 | Awans Asteras Tripolis
Stadion Miejski Perivolion 31 Paź 2019 14:00
AO Platanias
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
31 Paź 2019 14:00
Stadion Miejski Perivolion
Platanias
0
1
Asteras
Pankritio Stadion 3 Gru 2019 16:15
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
0 1
AO Trikala
3 Gru 2019 16:15
Pankritio Stadion
Ergotelis
0
1
Trikala
| Dwumecz 2:4 | Awans AO Trikala
Stadion Miejski Trikalon 31 Paź 2019 18:30
AO Trikala
3 2
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
31 Paź 2019 18:30
Stadion Miejski Trikalon
Trikala
3
2
Ergotelis
Stadion Miejski Veroias 4 Gru 2019 18:30
Veria NFC 2019
1 2
PAS Giannina
4 Gru 2019 18:30
Stadion Miejski Veroias
Veria
1
2
PAS
| Dwumecz 1:3 | PAS Giannina
Zosimades 29 Paź 2019 18:30
PAS Giannina
1 0
Veria NFC 2019
29 Paź 2019 18:30
Zosimades
PAS
1
0
Veria
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 5 Gru 2019 14:00
PAS Lamia 1964
3 0
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
5 Gru 2019 14:00
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
3
0
Aiolikos
| Dwumecz 6:0 | Awans PAS Lamia 1964
Stadion Miejski Mytilinis 31 Paź 2019 16:15
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
0 3
PAS Lamia 1964
31 Paź 2019 16:15
Stadion Miejski Mytilinis
Aiolikos
0
3
Lamia
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
PS Kalamata
0 0
AE Karaiskakis
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
Kalamata
0
0
Karaiskakis
Rzuty karne 4-3 | Awans PS Kalamata
24 Wrz 2019 15:00
AO Trikala
1 0
Doxa Dramas
24 Wrz 2019 15:00
Trikala
1
0
Doxa
| Awans AO Trikala
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
Aigaleo AO
0 2
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
Aigaleo
0
2
Ergotelis
| Awans GS Ergotelis Heraklion
2 Paź 2019 15:00
Aetos Orfanou
0 1
Apollon Larisas
2 Paź 2019 15:00
Aetos O.
0
1
Apollon Larisas
| Awans Apollon Larissas
2 Paź 2019 13:30
GAS Ialysos 1948
1 0
AOK Kerkyra
2 Paź 2019 13:30
Ialysos
1
0
Kerkyra
| Awans GAS Ialysos 1948
24 Wrz 2019 15:00
Ionikos Nikaias
1 2
Panachaiki 1891
24 Wrz 2019 15:00
Ionikos
1
2
Panachaiki
| Awans Panachaiki 1891
26 Wrz 2019 10:00
Panthiraikos AO
1 2
AO Platanias
26 Wrz 2019 10:00
Panthiraikos
1
2
Platanias
| Awans AO Platanias
24 Wrz 2019 15:00
Veria NFC 2019
3 0
APO Levadiakos
24 Wrz 2019 15:00
Veria
3
0
Levadiakos
| Awans Veria NFC 2019
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
AO Kavala
2 0
PAE Chania
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
Kavala
2
0
Chania
| Awans AO Kavala
2 Paź 2019 15:00
Enosi Aspropyrgou
0 2
PAS Giannina
2 Paź 2019 15:00
Aspropyrgou
0
2
PAS
| Awans PAS Giannina
23 Paź 2019 15:00
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
23 Paź 2019 15:00
Aiolikos
1
0
Apollon
| Awans APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
9 Paź 2019 15:00
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
1 0
Apollon Pontou
9 Paź 2019 15:00
Olympiakos V
1
0
Apollon Pontou
| Awans AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
Panthiraikos AO
0 0
OF Ierapetras
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
Panthiraikos
0
0
OF Ierapetras
Rzuty karne 5-4 | Awans Panthiraikos AO
15 Wrz 2019 14:00
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
1 2
AO Trikala
15 Wrz 2019 14:00
Episkopis
1
2
Trikala
| Awans AO Trikala
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
AS Thinaliakos Acharavis
0 1
AO Kavala
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
Thinaliakos
0
1
Kavala
Dogrywka | Awans AO Kavala
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
Pandramaikos AO
0 3
Ionikos Nikaias
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
Pandramaikos
0
3
Ionikos
| Awans Ionikos Nikaias
15 Wrz 2019 19:00
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 0
PO Triglias
15 Wrz 2019 19:00
Panserraikos
2
0
Triglias
| Awans MGS Panserraikos Serres
14 Wrz 2019 15:00
Aetos Orfanou
2 1
AS Thesprotos
14 Wrz 2019 15:00
Aetos O.
2
1
Thesprotos
| Awans Aetos Orfanou
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
AO Xenofon Krestenon
1 2
Aigaleo AO
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
Xenofon
1
2
Aigaleo
| Awans Aigaleo AO
14 Wrz 2019 15:00
PO Elassonas
0 1
Enosi Aspropyrgou
14 Wrz 2019 15:00
Elassonas
0
1
Aspropyrgou
Dogrywka | Awans Enosi Aspropyrgou
18 Wrz 2019 14:00
PS Sparti
0 2
GAS Ialysos 1948
18 Wrz 2019 14:00
Sparti
0
2
Ialysos
| Awans GAS Ialysos 1948
18 Wrz 2019 15:00
Veria NFC 2019
2 0
GS Diagoras Rodou
18 Wrz 2019 15:00
Veria
2
0
Diagoras
| Awans Veria NFC 2019
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
APO Atalanti
2 3
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
25 Wrz 2019 15:00
Atalanti
2
3
Olympiakos V
Dogrywka | Awans AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
16 Paź 2019 15:00
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
1 0
Niki Volou
16 Paź 2019 15:00
Aiolikos
1
0
Niki
| Awans APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
Pandramaikos AO
2 1
PS Makedonikos Foufas
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
Pandramaikos
2
1
Makedonikos
Dogrywka | wans Pandramaikos AO
1 Wrz 2019 19:00
AE Karitsas
1 2
MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 Wrz 2019 19:00
Karitsas
1
2
Panserraikos
| Awans MGS Panserraikos Serres
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
AS Thinaliakos Acharavis
1 0
Apollon Eupaliou
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
Thinaliakos
1
0
Eupaliou
| Awans AS Thinaliakos Acharavis
4 Wrz 2019 15:30
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
2 0
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
4 Wrz 2019 15:30
Episkopis
2
0
Ethnikos
| Awans AO Episkopis Rethymnou
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
Aetos Orfanou
4 2
APO Thermaikos Thermis
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
Aetos O.
4
2
Thermaikos
| Awans Aetos Orfanou
31 Sie 2019 15:30
PO Elassonas
1 1
AON Tilikratis 2014
31 Sie 2019 15:30
Elassonas
1
1
Tilikratis
Rzuty karne 5-3 | Awans PO Elassonas
2 Paź 2019 16:00
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
2 0
PAS Korinthos
2 Paź 2019 16:00
Aiolikos
2
0
Korinthos
| Awans APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
PS Sparti
1 0
AO Ipatou
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
Sparti
1
0
Ipatou
| Awans PS Sparti
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
AO Xenofon Krestenon
2 1
AO Doxa Artas
1 Wrz 2019 15:30
Xenofon
2
1
Doxa Artas
| Awans AO Xenofon Krestenon
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
APO Atalanti
1 0
APS Atromitos Patron
15 Wrz 2019 15:00
Atalanti
1
0
Atromitos Patron
| Awans APO Atalanti
8 Wrz 2019 15:30
Panthiraikos AO
1 0
AEEK SYN.KA
8 Wrz 2019 15:30
Panthiraikos
1
0
AEEK SYN.KA
| Awans Panthiraikos AO
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Megas Alexandros Iasmou
0 3
Pandramaikos AO
25 Sie 2019 16:00
MA Iasmou
0
3
Pandramaikos
| Walkower 0:3 | Awans Pandramaikos AO
25 Sie 2019 16:00
MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
0 7
Aetos Orfanou
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
0
7
Aetos O.
| Awans Aetos Orfanou
25 Sie 2019 16:00
MGS Panserraikos Serres
2 2
AO Orfeas Xanthis
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Panserraikos
2
2
Orfeas
Rzuty karne 4-3 | Awans MGS Panserraikos Serres
25 Sie 2019 16:00
PAONE Eptalofou
0 4
AE Karitsas
25 Sie 2019 16:00
PAONE
0
4
Karitsas
| Awans AE Karitsas
25 Sie 2019 16:00
PS Makedonikos Foufas
3 2
AS Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Makedonikos
3
2
MA Kallitheas
Dogrywka | Awans PS Makedonikos Foufas
25 Sie 2019 16:00
AS Edessaikos
1 2
APO Thermaikos Thermis
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Edessaikos
1
2
Thermaikos
| Awans PO Thermaikos Thermis
25 Sie 2019 16:00
PO Elassonas
0 0
APS Souli Paramythias
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Elassonas
0
0
Souli Paramythias
Rzuty karne 4-2 | Awans PO Elassonas
25 Sie 2019 16:00
APO Atalanti
2 0
AS Meteora
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Atalanti
2
0
Meteora
| Awans APO Atalanti
25 Sie 2019 15:30
AS Thinaliakos Acharavis
2 1
AO Potamia
25 Sie 2019 15:30
Thinaliakos
2
1
Potamia
| Awans AS Thinaliakos Acharavis
24 Sie 2019 16:00
AON Tilikratis 2014
3 1
AO Sellanon
24 Sie 2019 16:00
Tilikratis
3
1
Sellanon
| Awans AON Tilikratis 2014
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Apollon Eupaliou
3 0
AS Omiros Neochoriou
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Eupaliou
3
0
Omiros
| Awans Apollon Eupaliou
25 Sie 2019 15:00
AO Pallixouriakos
0 1
AO Xenofon Krestenon
25 Sie 2019 15:00
Pallixouriakos
0
1
Xenofon
| Awans AO Xenofon Krestenon
28 Sie 2019 16:00
AO Doxa Artas
2 0
APS Zakynthos
28 Sie 2019 16:00
Doxa Artas
2
0
Zakynthos
| Awans AO Doxa Artas
28 Sie 2019 16:00
AO Ipatou
5 0
Panargeiakos APO
28 Sie 2019 16:00
Ipatou
5
0
Panargeiakos
| Awans AO Ipatou
25 Sie 2019 16:00
PAS Korinthos
2 0
AS Leonidio
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Korinthos
2
0
Leonidio
| Awans PAS Korinthos
25 Sie 2019 15:00
PS Sparti
2 0
APS Atromitos Agiou Georgiou Sykousi
25 Sie 2019 15:00
Sparti
2
0
Atromitos AGS
| Awans AE Pellanas-Kastoreiou
17 Wrz 2019 15:00
AE Vathyllou Pansamiakou
0 0
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
17 Wrz 2019 15:00
Vathyllou
0
0
Aiolikos
Rzuty karne 2-4 | Awans APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
25 Sie 2019 16:00
AO Neas Artakis
2 2
Ethnikos Pireus 1923
25 Sie 2019 16:00
AONA
2
2
Ethnikos
Rzuty karne 2-3 | Awans Ethnikos Pireus 1923
25 Sie 2019 16:00
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
1 0
PO Atsaleniou
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Episkopis
1
0
Atsaleniou
| Awans AO Episkopis Rethymnou
28 Sie 2019 16:00
Panthiraikos AO
3 0
AO Ilisiakos
28 Sie 2019 16:00
Panthiraikos
3
0
Ilisiakos
| Awans Panthiraikos AO
25 Sie 2019 16:00
AO Neos Acharnaikos
0 3
AEEK SYN.KA
25 Sie 2019 16:00
Acharnaikos
0
3
AEEK SYN.KA
| Awans AEEK SYN.KA