Puchar Grecji

2018-2019
Finał
1/2
1/4
1/8
Faza grupowa
III etap
II etap
I etap
11 maj 2019
- 19:30
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
AEK Ateny
3 kw. 2019
- 20:30
AEK Ateny
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964
25 kw. 2019
- 17:00
PAS Lamia 1964
0 4
AEK Ateny
3 kw. 2019
- 18:00
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
25 kw. 2019
- 15:00
Asteras Tripolis
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
7 lut 2019
- 18:30
Atromitos Peristeri
0 1
AEK Ateny
26 lut 2019
- 18:30
AEK Ateny
3 0
Atromitos Peristeri
7 lut 2019
- 16:00
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
27 lut 2019
- 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
4 1
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
6 lut 2019
- 18:00
Panionios GSS
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
27 lut 2019
- 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
4 2
Panionios GSS
6 lut 2019
- 16:00
PAS Lamia 1964
3 3
Olympiakos Pireus
28 lut 2019
- 18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
0 1
PAS Lamia 1964
10 sty 2019
- 18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
24 sty 2019
- 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 0
PAS Lamia 1964
8 sty 2019
- 16:15
AO Xanthi
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
23 sty 2019
- 18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
3 1
AO Xanthi
8 sty 2019
- 16:00
Panachaiki 1891
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
22 sty 2019
- 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
5 0
Panachaiki 1891
9 sty 2019
- 14:00
Apollon Smyrnis
0 3
Atromitos Peristeri
23 sty 2019
- 14:00
Atromitos Peristeri
2 1
Apollon Smyrnis
8 sty 2019
- 16:00
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
1 1
OFI 1925
24 sty 2019
- 16:15
OFI 1925
1 1
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
9 sty 2019
- 18:30
PAE Chania
1 1
AEK Ateny
23 sty 2019
- 16:15
AEK Ateny
5 0
PAE Chania
9 sty 2019
- 16:15
AEL
3 2
Asteras Tripolis
23 sty 2019
- 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
5 3
AEL
8 sty 2019
- 14:00
PAS Giannina
1 1
Panionios GSS
22 sty 2019
- 14:00
Panionios GSS
2 0
PAS Giannina
Grupa 1
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
2
0
1
15
3
12
6
2
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
3
3
2
0
1
6
6
0
6
4
3
0
0
3
0
16
-16
0
Grupa 2
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
9
2
3
1
1
1
9
3
6
4
3
3
1
1
1
7
5
2
4
4
3
0
0
3
1
16
-15
0
Grupa 3
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
2
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
3
3
0
2
1
0
1
-1
2
4
3
0
2
1
2
4
-2
2
Grupa 4
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
7
2
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
3
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
4
3
0
1
2
2
9
-7
1
Grupa 5
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
3
0
0
5
1
4
9
2
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
6
3
3
1
0
2
5
3
2
3
4
3
0
0
3
1
7
-6
0
Grupa 6
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
9
2
3
1
1
1
7
3
4
4
3
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
4
3
0
1
2
1
10
-9
1
Grupa 7
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
2
1
0
6
0
6
7
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
4
3
3
1
0
2
1
4
-3
3
4
3
1
0
2
1
4
-3
3
Grupa 8
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
3
0
0
8
1
7
9
2
AEL
p z z
3
2
0
1
8
3
5
6
3
3
1
0
2
1
8
-7
3
4
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
Kolejka 1
25 wrz 2018
- 15:30
PS Apollon Paralimniou
1 1
AO Trikala
25 wrz 2018
- 15:30
OF Ierapetras
0 2
PAE Chania
25 wrz 2018
- 15:30
Volos NFC
5 1
Apollon Larisas
25 wrz 2018
- 18:00
Asteras Tripolis
2 1
Apollon Smyrnis
25 wrz 2018
- 20:30
Atromitos Peristeri
1 2
PAS Giannina
26 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AO Xanthi
0 0
OFI 1925
26 wrz 2018
- 15:30
PAO Aittitos Spaton
1 1
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
26 wrz 2018
- 18:00
Niki Volou
0 1
AOK Kerkyra
26 wrz 2018
- 18:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Aris Saloniki
27 wrz 2018
- 15:30
PASA Irodotos
0 1
Apollon Pontou
27 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AMPS Aris Avatou
0 1
Panachaiki 1891
27 wrz 2018
- 20:30
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
APO Levadiakos
28 wrz 2018
- 17:00
AEK Ateny
2 1
PAS Lamia 1964
2 paź 2018
- 16:30
Panaitolikos GFS
0 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
3 paź 2018
- 15:30
AS Thyella Kamariou
0 3
Iraklis FC
3 paź 2018
- 16:30
Panionios GSS
2 0
AEL
Kolejka 2
30 paź 2018
- 14:00
OFI 1925
3 0
Niki Volou
30 paź 2018
- 16:15
AEL
4 1
PASA Irodotos
30 paź 2018
- 16:15
APO Levadiakos
4 0
AMPS Aris Avatou
30 paź 2018
- 18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
1 1
Volos NFC
31 paź 2018
- 14:00
Apollon Pontou
0 4
Panionios GSS
31 paź 2018
- 14:00
PAE Chania
0 0
Panaitolikos GFS
31 paź 2018
- 14:00
Apollon Larisas
0 4
AEK Ateny
31 paź 2018
- 16:15
Aris Saloniki
2 1
PAO Aittitos Spaton
31 paź 2018
- 16:15
Iraklis FC
1 6
Atromitos Peristeri
31 paź 2018
- 18:30
AO Trikala
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
1 lis 2018
- 14:00
AOK Kerkyra
0 1
AO Xanthi
1 lis 2018
- 14:00
Apollon Smyrnis
5 0
PS Apollon Paralimniou
1 lis 2018
- 16:15
Panachaiki 1891
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
1 lis 2018
- 18:30
PAS Giannina
5 0
AS Thyella Kamariou
14 lis 2018
- 14:00
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
1 2
PAOK Saloniki
5 gru 2018
- 16:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 2
OF Ierapetras
Kolejka 3
18 gru 2018
- 14:00
PASA Irodotos
1 2
Panionios GSS
18 gru 2018
- 14:00
OF Ierapetras
0 0
Panaitolikos GFS
18 gru 2018
- 16:15
PS Apollon Paralimniou
0 4
Asteras Tripolis
18 gru 2018
- 18:30
Iraklis FC
2 0
PAS Giannina
19 gru 2018
- 14:00
Niki Volou
1 0
AO Xanthi
19 gru 2018
- 14:00
AOK Kerkyra
0 3
OFI 1925
19 gru 2018
- 14:00
AMPS Aris Avatou
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus
19 gru 2018
- 14:30
PAE Chania
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
19 gru 2018
- 16:15
AS Thyella Kamariou
0 8
Atromitos Peristeri
20 gru 2018
- 14:00
AO Trikala
1 1
Apollon Smyrnis
20 gru 2018
- 14:00
Volos NFC
1 3
AEK Ateny
20 gru 2018
- 14:00
Apollon Larisas
0 7
PAS Lamia 1964
20 gru 2018
- 16:15
PAO Aittitos Spaton
0 6
PAOK Saloniki
20 gru 2018
- 16:15
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
3 2
Aris Saloniki
20 gru 2018
- 18:30
Apollon Pontou
0 4
AEL
20 gru 2018
- 18:30
Panachaiki 1891
2 1
APO Levadiakos
15 wrz 2018
- 15:00
PAS Kithairon Kaparelliou
1 3
PASA Irodotos
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AS Thesprotos
2 3
Apollon Larisas
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AO Kardias
1 5
Apollon Pontou
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AS Korinthos 2006
0 2
Panachaiki 1891
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
OF Ierapetras
1 0
AE Karaiskakis
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
PS Apollon Paralimniou
0 0
Aiginiakos PA
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AE Ermionidas
3 7
PAE Chania
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AS Giannitsa
2 3
AO Trikala
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
GS Ermis Amyntaiou
0 3
GS Ergotelis Heraklion
16 wrz 2018
- 17:30
AMPS Aris Avatou
1 1
AO Platanias
15 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AS Antimachos
0 2
Volos NFC
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AS Tilykratis Lefkadas
0 5
PAO Aittitos Spaton
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
Ethnikos OFPF
1 1
Iraklis FC
16 wrz 2018
- 10:30
AS Thyella Kamariou
1 0
AE Sparti
16 wrz 2018
- 17:30
Niki Volou
1 0
GS Doxa Dramas
16 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
0 1
AOK Kerkyra
5 wrz 2018
- 16:00
Anagennisi Plagias
0 5
AS Thesprotos
5 wrz 2018
- 16:00
Megas Alexandros Trikalon Imathias
0 1
AS Giannitsa
5 wrz 2018
- 16:00
GS Ermis Amyntaiou
2 1
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
9 wrz 2018
- 16:00
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
4 0
AO Pallixouriakos
12 wrz 2018
- 15:00
AS Antimachos
3 1
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
PS Apollon Paralimniou
4 0
GS Thraki Feron
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
AMPS Aris Avatou
1 0
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
GS Ermis Amyntaiou
2 1
AE Kalabakiou
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
Doxa Neou Sidirochoriou
0 0
AO Kardias
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
AO Kavala
0 1
AS Giannitsa
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
1 0
AE Mesolongiou
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
PS Makedonikos Foufas
1 1
Niki Volou
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
AS Tilykratis Lefkadas
2 1
AO Sellanon
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
AS Asteras Iteas
0 1
AS Thesprotos
26 sie 2018
- 14:00
AO Pallixouriakos
1 0
AE Xirovouniou
2 wrz 2018
- 15:30
AO Diagoras Vrachnaiikon
2 2
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis
26 sie 2018
- 15:30
AE Ermionidas
7 1
PO Dafni Dafnona
26 sie 2018
- 13:30
AS Thyella Kamariou
2 0
AE Kifisias
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
AS Korinthos 2006
2 2
PS Kalamata
2 wrz 2018
- 16:00
PAS Kithairon Kaparelliou
4 0
AE Vathyllou Pansamiakou
26 sie 2018
- 17:00
AS Antimachos
3 1
APO Thyella Diastavrosis Rafinas
26 sie 2018
- 16:40
PAO Iraklis Eleusinas
2 3
OF Ierapetras
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
Ethnikos OFPF
3 1
AO Palaiochoras
26 sie 2018
- 12:00
AO Chalkis
0 1
AO Episkopi Rethymnou
26 sie 2018
- 16:00
Anagennisi Plagias
4 2
AGS Iraklis Polykarpis
Statystyki zawodników
Zawodnik Klub Pozycja