Liga Europy

2020-2021
Faza pucharowa
Faza grupowa
Eliminacje
1/8
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 11 mar 2021 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
1 3
Arsenal FC
11 mar 2021 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
3
Arsenal
Emirates Stadium 18 mar 2021 18:55
Arsenal FC
0 1
Olympiakos Pireus
18 mar 2021 18:55
Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
0
1
Olympiakos
| Dwumecz 3:2 | Awans Arsenal FC
1/16
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 18 lut 2021 18:55
Olympiakos Pireus
4 2
PSV Eindhoven
18 lut 2021 18:55
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
2
PSV
Philips Stadion 25 lut 2021 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Olympiakos Pireus
25 lut 2021 21:00
Philips Stadion
PSV
2
1
Olympiakos
| Dwumecz 4:5 | Awans Olympiakos Pireus
Grupa E
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z p z z z
6
4
0
2
12
9
3
12
2
r z z p r
6
3
2
1
6
3
3
11
3
r z p p r
6
1
3
2
8
7
1
6
4
p p p z p
6
1
1
4
5
12
-7
4
- awans do 1/16 finału
Group G
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z r p z
6
4
1
1
14
5
9
13
2
z p r z z
6
4
1
1
14
10
4
13
3
p p z z p
6
2
0
4
6
11
-5
6
4
p z p p p
6
1
0
5
7
15
-8
3
- awans do 1/16 finału
Kolejka 1
22 paź 2020 18:55
PSV Eindhoven
1 2
Granada CF
22 paź 2020 18:55
PSV
1
2
Granada
Toumba 22 paź 2020 18:55
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
AS Omonia Nikozja
22 paź 2020 18:55
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
Omonia
Kolejka 2
29 paź 2020 21:00
AS Omonia Nikozja
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
29 paź 2020 21:00
Omonia
1
2
PSV
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 29 paź 2020 21:00
Granada CF
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
29 paź 2020 21:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada
0
0
PAOK
Kolejka 3
Toumba 5 lis 2020 18:55
PAOK Saloniki
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
5 lis 2020 18:55
Toumba
PAOK
4
1
PSV
5 lis 2020 18:55
AS Omonia Nikozja
0 2
Granada CF
5 lis 2020 18:55
Omonia
0
2
Granada
Kolejka 4
Philips Stadion 26 lis 2020 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 2
PAOK Saloniki
26 lis 2020 21:00
Philips Stadion
PSV
3
2
PAOK
26 lis 2020 21:00
Granada CF
2 1
AS Omonia Nikozja
26 lis 2020 21:00
Granada
2
1
Omonia
Kolejka 5
3 gru 2020 21:00
Granada CF
0 1
PSV Eindhoven
3 gru 2020 21:00
Granada
0
1
PSV
Neo GSP 3 gru 2020 21:00
AS Omonia Nikozja
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
3 gru 2020 21:00
Neo GSP
Omonia
2
1
PAOK
Kolejka 6
10 gru 2020 18:55
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
AS Omonia Nikozja
10 gru 2020 18:55
PSV
4
0
Omonia
Toumba 10 gru 2020 18:55
PAOK Saloniki
0 0
Granada CF
10 gru 2020 18:55
Toumba
PAOK
0
0
Granada
Kolejka 1
Estádio Municipal de Braga 22 paź 2020 21:00
SC Braga
3 0
AEK Ateny
22 paź 2020 21:00
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Braga
3
0
AEK
22 paź 2020 21:00
Leicester City FC
3 0
FK Zoria Ługańsk
22 paź 2020 21:00
Leicester
3
0
Zoria
Kolejka 2
29 paź 2020 18:55
FK Zoria Ługańsk
1 2
SC Braga
29 paź 2020 18:55
Zoria
1
2
Braga
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 29 paź 2020 18:55
AEK Ateny
1 2
Leicester City FC
29 paź 2020 18:55
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
2
Leicester
Kolejka 3
5 lis 2020 21:00
Leicester City FC
4 0
SC Braga
5 lis 2020 21:00
Leicester
4
0
Braga
Sławutycz Arena 5 lis 2020 21:00
FK Zoria Ługańsk
1 4
AEK Ateny
5 lis 2020 21:00
Sławutycz Arena
Zoria
1
4
AEK
Kolejka 4
26 lis 2020 18:55
SC Braga
3 3
Leicester City FC
26 lis 2020 18:55
Braga
3
3
Leicester
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 26 lis 2020 18:55
AEK Ateny
0 3
FK Zoria Ługańsk
26 lis 2020 18:55
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
0
3
Zoria
Kolejka 5
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 3 gru 2020 18:55
AEK Ateny
2 4
SC Braga
3 gru 2020 18:55
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
4
Braga
3 gru 2020 18:55
FK Zoria Ługańsk
1 0
Leicester City FC
3 gru 2020 18:55
Zoria
1
0
Leicester
Kolejka 6
10 gru 2020 21:00
SC Braga
2 0
FK Zoria Ługańsk
10 gru 2020 21:00
Braga
2
0
Zoria
King Power Stadium 10 gru 2020 21:00
Leicester City FC
2 0
AEK Ateny
10 gru 2020 21:00
King Power Stadium
Leicester
2
0
AEK
Play-off
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 1 paź 2020 20:45
AEK Ateny
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
1 paź 2020 20:45
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
1
Wolfsburg
| Awans AEK Ateny
3. runda
Kybunpark 24 wrz 2020 20:30
FC St. Gallen 1879
0 1
AEK Ateny
24 wrz 2020 20:30
Kybunpark
St. Gallen
0
1
AEK
| Awans AEK Ateny
2. runda
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 17 wrz 2020 19:00
OFI 1925
0 1
Apollon Limassol FC
17 wrz 2020 19:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
1
Apollon L.
| Awans Apollon Limassol FC
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 17 wrz 2020 20:00
Aris Saloniki
1 2
FK Kołos Kowaliwka
17 wrz 2020 20:00
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
2
Kołos
| Awans FK Kołos Kowaliwka