Liga Mistrzów

2020-2021
Faza grupowa
Eliminacje
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z r z
6
5
1
0
13
1
12
16
2
z z z r z
6
4
1
1
10
3
7
13
3
p p p p p
6
1
0
5
2
10
-8
3
4
p p p z p
6
1
0
5
2
13
-11
3
- awans do 1/16 finału Ligi Mistrzów
- awans do 1/32 finału Ligi Europy
Kolejka 1
21 październik 2020 21:00
Manchester City
3 1
FC Porto
21 październik 2020 21:00
Man.City
3
1
Porto
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 21 październik 2020 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
Olympique Marsylia
21 październik 2020 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
0
Ol.Marsylia
Kolejka 2
Estádio do Dragão 27 październik 2020 21:00
FC Porto
2 0
Olympiakos Pireus
27 październik 2020 21:00
Estádio do Dragão
Porto
2
0
Olympiakos
27 październik 2020 21:00
Olympique Marsylia
0 3
Manchester City
27 październik 2020 21:00
Ol.Marsylia
0
3
Man.City
Kolejka 3
City of Manchester Stadium 3 listopad 2020 21:00
Manchester City
3 0
Olympiakos Pireus
3 listopad 2020 21:00
City of Manchester Stadium
Man.City
3
0
Olympiakos
3 listopad 2020 21:00
FC Porto
3 0
Olympique Marsylia
3 listopad 2020 21:00
Porto
3
0
Ol.Marsylia
Kolejka 4
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 25 listopad 2020 18:55
Olympiakos Pireus
0 1
Manchester City
25 listopad 2020 18:55
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
1
Man.City
25 listopad 2020 21:00
Olympique Marsylia
0 2
FC Porto
25 listopad 2020 21:00
Ol.Marsylia
0
2
Porto
Kolejka 5
1 grudzień 2020 21:00
FC Porto
0 0
Manchester City
1 grudzień 2020 21:00
Porto
0
0
Man.City
Stade Vélodrome 1 grudzień 2020 21:00
Olympique Marsylia
2 1
Olympiakos Pireus
1 grudzień 2020 21:00
Stade Vélodrome
Ol.Marsylia
2
1
Olympiakos
Kolejka 6
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 9 grudzień 2020 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
0 2
FC Porto
9 grudzień 2020 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
0
2
Porto
9 grudzień 2020 21:00
Manchester City
3 0
Olympique Marsylia
9 grudzień 2020 21:00
Man.City
3
0
Ol.Marsylia
Play-off
Stadion FK Krasnodar 22 wrz. 2020 21:00
FK Krasnodar
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
22 wrz. 2020 21:00
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2
1
PAOK
Toumba 30 wrz. 2020 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 2
FK Krasnodar
30 wrz. 2020 21:00
Toumba
PAOK
1
2
Krasnodar
| Dwumcz 2:4 | Awans FK Krasnodar
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 23 wrz. 2020 21:00
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
AS Omonia Nikozja
23 wrz. 2020 21:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
Omonia
Neo GSP 29 wrz. 2020 21:00
AS Omonia Nikozja
0 0
Olympiakos Pireus
29 wrz. 2020 21:00
Neo GSP
Omonia
0
0
Olympiakos
| Dwumecz 0:2 | Awans Olympiakos Pireus
3. runda
Toumba 15 wrz. 2020 20:00
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
SL Benfica
15 wrz. 2020 20:00
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
Benfica
| Awans PAOK Saloniki
2. runda
Toumba 25 sierpień 2020 20:00
PAOK Saloniki
3 1
Beşiktaş JK
25 sierpień 2020 20:00
Toumba
PAOK
3
1
Beşiktaş
| Awans PAOK Saloniki