Super League Interwetten

2020-2021
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z z z z r
>
16
13
3
0
43
7
36
42
2
r p z z z
>
16
10
3
3
26
16
10
33
3
z p z r p
>
16
10
3
3
22
10
12
33
4
z r p z r
>
16
9
5
2
27
13
14
32
5
z p r z z
>
16
7
4
5
17
12
5
25
6
r r p z z
>
17
6
6
5
17
19
-2
24
7
p p z r z
>
16
5
6
5
16
21
-5
21
8
z p p z r
>
16
5
4
7
18
23
-5
19
9
r r z p p
>
16
4
7
5
18
24
-6
19
10
z z p p z
>
16
5
3
8
18
21
-3
18
11
p r p r r
>
16
3
6
7
16
20
-4
15
12
p z p p p
>
17
2
5
10
9
22
-13
11
13
p r r p p
>
16
1
5
10
9
27
-18
8
14
p z p p p
>
14
1
2
11
8
29
-21
5
- baraże o mistrzostwo
- baraże o utrzymanie
Sezon zasadniczy
Statystyki
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Kolejka 1
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 11 Wrz 2020 17:15
Aris Saloniki
3 1
PAS Lamia 1964
11 Wrz 2020 17:15
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
3
1
Lamia
Toumba 11 Wrz 2020 19:30
PAOK Saloniki
1 0
AEL
11 Wrz 2020 19:30
Toumba
PAOK
1
0
AEL
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 12 Wrz 2020 17:00
OFI 1925
1 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio
12 Wrz 2020 17:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
1
1
Panaitolikos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 13 Wrz 2020 17:30
Atromitos Peristeri
0 2
Volos NFC
13 Wrz 2020 17:30
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
0
2
Volos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 13 Wrz 2020 19:30
Asteras Tripolis
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
13 Wrz 2020 19:30
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
1
0
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 21 Paź 2020 16:15
Apollon Smyrnis
1 2
PAS Giannina
21 Paź 2020 16:15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
2
PAS
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 16 Gru 2020 18:30
AEK Ateny
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
16 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
1
Olympiakos
Kolejka 2
Toumba 18 Wrz 2020 17:15
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Atromitos Peristeri
18 Wrz 2020 17:15
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
Atromitos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 18 Wrz 2020 19:30
Olympiakos Pireus
3 0
Asteras Tripolis
18 Wrz 2020 19:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
0
Asteras
Stadion Panaitolikou 19 Wrz 2020 19:30
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0 2
AEK Ateny
19 Wrz 2020 19:30
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
0
2
AEK
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 20 Wrz 2020 17:15
PAS Lamia 1964
1 2
OFI 1925
20 Wrz 2020 17:15
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
1
2
OFI
Panthessaliko 20 Wrz 2020 19:30
Volos NFC
0 1
Aris Saloniki
20 Wrz 2020 19:30
Panthessaliko
Volos
0
1
Aris
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 3 Lis 2020 16:15
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
3 Lis 2020 16:15
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
1
0
Apollon
Zosimades 4 Lis 2020 16:15
PAS Giannina
1 2
AEL
4 Lis 2020 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
1
2
AEL
Kolejka 3
Panthessaliko 26 Wrz 2020 17:30
Volos NFC
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
26 Wrz 2020 17:30
Panthessaliko
Volos
0
0
PAOK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 26 Wrz 2020 19:30
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
26 Wrz 2020 19:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
Panaitolikos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 27 Wrz 2020 15:00
Aris Saloniki
2 2
PAS Giannina
27 Wrz 2020 15:00
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
2
PAS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 27 Wrz 2020 17:00
OFI 1925
2 2
Atromitos Peristeri
27 Wrz 2020 17:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
2
Atromitos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 27 Wrz 2020 19:30
AEK Ateny
3 0
PAS Lamia 1964
27 Wrz 2020 19:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
3
0
Lamia
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 28 Wrz 2020 18:30
AEL
1 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
28 Wrz 2020 18:30
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
1
1
PAO
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 25 Lis 2020 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
0 0
Apollon Smyrnis
25 Lis 2020 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
0
0
Apollon
Kolejka 4
Stadion Panaitolikou 3 Paź 2020 18:30
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
3 Paź 2020 18:30
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
1
1
Asteras
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 4 Paź 2020 15:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 1
Aris Saloniki
4 Paź 2020 15:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
0
1
Aris
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 4 Paź 2020 17:15
Apollon Smyrnis
1 0
AEL
4 Paź 2020 17:15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
0
AEL
Toumba 4 Paź 2020 17:15
PAOK Saloniki
3 0
OFI 1925
4 Paź 2020 17:15
Toumba
PAOK
3
0
OFI
Zosimades 4 Paź 2020 19:30
PAS Giannina
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
4 Paź 2020 19:30
Zosimades
PAS
1
1
Olympiakos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 4 Paź 2020 20:45
Atromitos Peristeri
1 0
AEK Ateny
4 Paź 2020 20:45
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
1
0
AEK
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 5 Paź 2020 18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
1 2
Volos NFC
5 Paź 2020 18:30
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
1
2
Volos
Kolejka 5
Panthessaliko 17 Paź 2020 15:00
Volos NFC
2 1
PAS Giannina
17 Paź 2020 15:00
Panthessaliko
Volos
2
1
PAS
Zosimades 17 Paź 2020 17:15
Aris Saloniki
1 0
Apollon Smyrnis
17 Paź 2020 17:15
Zosimades
Aris
1
0
Apollon
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 17 Paź 2020 19:30
Olympiakos Pireus
4 0
Atromitos Peristeri
17 Paź 2020 19:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
0
Atromitos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 18 Paź 2020 15:00
OFI 1925
2 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
18 Paź 2020 15:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
2
PAO
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 18 Paź 2020 17:15
AEL
1 3
Asteras Tripolis
18 Paź 2020 17:15
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
1
3
Asteras
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 18 Paź 2020 19:30
AEK Ateny
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
18 Paź 2020 19:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
1
PAOK
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 19 Paź 2020 18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
0 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
19 Paź 2020 18:30
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
0
0
Panaitolikos
Kolejka 6
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 24 Paź 2020 19:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
1 1
Volos NFC
24 Paź 2020 19:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
1
1
Volos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 25 Paź 2020 15:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 0
OFI 1925
25 Paź 2020 15:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
1
0
OFI
Zosimades 25 Paź 2020 19:30
PAS Giannina
0 1
AEK Ateny
25 Paź 2020 19:30
Zosimades
PAS
0
1
AEK
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 26 Paź 2020 18:30
Atromitos Peristeri
2 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
26 Paź 2020 18:30
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
2
0
Panaitolikos
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 2 Gru 2020 16:15
AEL
0 3
Aris Saloniki
2 Gru 2020 16:15
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
0
3
Aris
Toumba 13 Sty 2021 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Olympiakos Pireus
13 Sty 2021 18:30
Toumba
PAOK
1
1
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 17 Lut 2021 16:15
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
17 Lut 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
-
-
Lamia
| Przełożony
Kolejka 7
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 31 Paź 2020 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus
2 0
Apollon Smyrnis
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
2
0
Apollon
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 31 Paź 2020 16:15
Atromitos Peristeri
0 2
PAS Giannina
31 Paź 2020 16:15
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
0
2
PAS
Panthessaliko 31 Paź 2020 16:15
Volos NFC
1 1
AEL
31 Paź 2020 16:15
Panthessaliko
Volos
1
1
AEL
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 31 Paź 2020 18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
0 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
31 Paź 2020 18:30
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
0
2
PAO
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 1 Lis 2020 14:00
Aris Saloniki
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
1 Lis 2020 14:00
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
Asteras
Stadion Panaitolikou 1 Lis 2020 16:15
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1 3
PAOK Saloniki
1 Lis 2020 16:15
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
1
3
PAOK
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 1 Lis 2020 18:30
AEK Ateny
2 1
OFI 1925
1 Lis 2020 18:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
2
1
OFI
Kolejka 8
Zosimades 7 Lis 2020 16:15
PAS Giannina
0 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
7 Lis 2020 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
0
0
Panaitolikos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 7 Lis 2020 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 1
Atromitos Peristeri
7 Lis 2020 18:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
0
1
Atromitos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 8 Lis 2020 14:00
OFI 1925
0 2
Olympiakos Pireus
8 Lis 2020 14:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
2
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 8 Lis 2020 18:30
Apollon Smyrnis
1 3
PAOK Saloniki
8 Lis 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
1
3
PAOK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 9 Gru 2020 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
1 1
Volos NFC
9 Gru 2020 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
1
1
Volos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 14 Sty 2021 18:30
Aris Saloniki
0 1
AEK Ateny
14 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
0
1
AEK
AEL FC Arena 24 Lut 2021 16:15
AEL
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
24 Lut 2021 16:15
AEL FC Arena
AEL
-
-
Lamia
Kolejka 9
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 21 Lis 2020 14:00
PAS Lamia 1964
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
21 Lis 2020 14:00
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
2
2
Asteras
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 21 Lis 2020 16:15
Atromitos Peristeri
2 2
Apollon Smyrnis
21 Lis 2020 16:15
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
2
2
Apollon
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 21 Lis 2020 18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
1 0
Panathinaikos Ateny
21 Lis 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
1
0
PAO
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 22 Lis 2020 14:00
AEK Ateny
4 1
AEL
22 Lis 2020 14:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
AEK
4
1
AEL
Stadion Panaitolikou 22 Lis 2020 16:15
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0 1
Aris Saloniki
22 Lis 2020 16:15
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
0
1
Aris
Toumba 22 Lis 2020 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
PAS Giannina
22 Lis 2020 18:30
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
PAS
Panthessaliko 23 Lis 2020 18:30
Volos NFC
1 4
OFI 1925
23 Lis 2020 18:30
Panthessaliko
Volos
1
4
OFI
Kolejka 10
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 28 Lis 2020 16:15
AEL
0 0
Atromitos Peristeri
28 Lis 2020 16:15
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
0
0
Atromitos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 28 Lis 2020 18:30
Aris Saloniki
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus
28 Lis 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
2
Olympiakos
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 29 Lis 2020 14:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio
29 Lis 2020 14:00
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
PAO
2
1
Panaitolikos
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 29 Lis 2020 16:15
PAS Lamia 1964
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
29 Lis 2020 16:15
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
0
2
PAOK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 29 Lis 2020 16:15
OFI 1925
2 1
PAS Giannina
29 Lis 2020 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
1
PAS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 29 Lis 2020 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
1 2
AEK Ateny
29 Lis 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
1
2
AEK
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 30 Lis 2020 18:30
Apollon Smyrnis
3 3
Volos NFC
30 Lis 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
3
3
Volos
Kolejka 11
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 5 Gru 2020 16:15
Atromitos Peristeri
2 2
Aris Saloniki
5 Gru 2020 16:15
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
2
2
Aris
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 5 Gru 2020 18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
4 1
Volos NFC
5 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
4
1
Volos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 6 Gru 2020 14:00
OFI 1925
0 2
Apollon Smyrnis
6 Gru 2020 14:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
2
Apollon
Zosimades 6 Gru 2020 16:15
PAS Giannina
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964
6 Gru 2020 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
2
0
Lamia
Toumba 6 Gru 2020 16:15
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
6 Gru 2020 16:15
Toumba
PAOK
2
0
Asteras
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 6 Gru 2020 18:30
AEK Ateny
1 2
Panathinaikos Ateny
6 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
2
PAO
Stadion Panaitolikou 7 Gru 2020 18:30
Panaitolikos Agrinio
2 1
AEL
7 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
2
1
AEL
Kolejka 12
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 12 Gru 2020 16:15
AEL
0 1
OFI 1925
12 Gru 2020 16:15
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
0
1
OFI
Stadion im. Apostolosa Nikolaidisa (Leoforos) 12 Gru 2020 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
PAS Giannina
12 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Apostolosa Nikolaidisa (Leoforos)
PAO
2
0
PAS
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 13 Gru 2020 14:00
PAS Lamia 1964
0 6
Olympiakos Pireus
13 Gru 2020 14:00
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
0
6
Olympiakos
Panthessaliko 13 Gru 2020 16:15
Volos NFC
0 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
13 Gru 2020 16:15
Panthessaliko
Volos
0
0
Panaitolikos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 13 Gru 2020 16:15
Apollon Smyrnis
3 4
AEK Ateny
13 Gru 2020 16:15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
3
4
AEK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 13 Gru 2020 18:30
Aris Saloniki
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
13 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
1
0
PAOK
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 14 Gru 2020 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
2 0
Atromitos Peristeri
14 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
2
0
Atromitos
Kolejka 13
Stadion Panaitolikou 19 Gru 2020 16:15
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
19 Gru 2020 16:15
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
0
1
Apollon
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 19 Gru 2020 18:30
OFI 1925
0 3
Aris Saloniki
19 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
0
3
Aris
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 20 Gru 2020 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus
5 1
AEL
20 Gru 2020 14:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
5
1
AEL
Toumba 20 Gru 2020 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
20 Gru 2020 18:30
Toumba
PAOK
2
1
PAO
Zosimades 21 Gru 2020 16:15
PAS Giannina
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
21 Gru 2020 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
2
2
Asteras
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 21 Gru 2020 18:30
AEK Ateny
2 2
Volos NFC
21 Gru 2020 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
AEK
2
2
Volos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 14 Sty 2021 16:15
Atromitos Peristeri
2 1
PAS Lamia 1964
14 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
2
1
Lamia
Kolejka 14
Stadion im. Apostolosa Nikolaidisa (Leoforos) 3 Sty 2021 14:00
Panathinaikos Ateny
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
3 Sty 2021 14:00
Stadion im. Apostolosa Nikolaidisa (Leoforos)
PAO
0
0
Asteras
Stadion Panaitolikou 3 Sty 2021 14:00
Panaitolikos Agrinio
2 1
OFI 1925
3 Sty 2021 14:00
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
2
1
OFI
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 3 Sty 2021 16:15
AEL
1 1
PAOK Saloniki
3 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
1
1
PAOK
Zosimades 3 Sty 2021 16:15
PAS Giannina
1 3
Apollon Smyrnis
3 Sty 2021 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
1
3
Apollon
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 3 Sty 2021 18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
3 0
AEK Ateny
3 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
3
0
AEK
Panthessaliko 4 Sty 2021 16:15
Volos NFC
1 0
Atromitos Peristeri
4 Sty 2021 16:15
Panthessaliko
Volos
1
0
Atromitos
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 4 Sty 2021 18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
2 0
Aris Saloniki
4 Sty 2021 18:30
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
2
0
Aris
Kolejka 15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 6 Sty 2021 14:00
Apollon Smyrnis
0 1
Panathinaikos Ateny
6 Sty 2021 14:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
1
PAO
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA) 6 Sty 2021 16:15
AEK Ateny
1 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
6 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion Olimpijski im. Spyrosa Louisa (OAKA)
AEK
1
0
Panaitolikos
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 6 Sty 2021 16:15
AEL
0 0
PAS Giannina
6 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
0
0
PAS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 6 Sty 2021 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
0 4
Olympiakos Pireus
6 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
0
4
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 7 Sty 2021 16:15
OFI 1925
2 0
PAS Lamia 1964
7 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
2
0
Lamia
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 7 Sty 2021 16:15
Aris Saloniki
2 0
Volos NFC
7 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
2
0
Volos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 7 Sty 2021 18:30
Atromitos Peristeri
3 2
PAOK Saloniki
7 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
3
2
PAOK
Kolejka 16
Stadion Panaitolikou 9 Sty 2021 18:30
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1 2
Olympiakos Pireus
9 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
1
2
Olympiakos
Toumba 10 Sty 2021 14:00
PAOK Saloniki
3 1
Volos NFC
10 Sty 2021 14:00
Toumba
PAOK
3
1
Volos
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 10 Sty 2021 16:15
Atromitos Peristeri
0 0
OFI 1925
10 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
0
0
OFI
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 10 Sty 2021 16:15
Apollon Smyrnis
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
10 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
0
1
Asteras
Stadion im. Apostolosa Nikolaidisa (Leoforos) 10 Sty 2021 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
2 0
AEL
10 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Apostolosa Nikolaidisa (Leoforos)
PAO
2
0
AEL
Zosimades 11 Sty 2021 16:15
PAS Giannina
0 0
Aris Saloniki
11 Sty 2021 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
0
0
Aris
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 11 Sty 2021 18:30
PAS Lamia 1964
0 1
AEK Ateny
11 Sty 2021 18:30
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
0
1
AEK
Kolejka 17
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 16 Sty 2021 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
2 0
Panaitolikos Agrinio
16 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
2
0
Panaitolikos
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar 16 Sty 2021 18:30
AEL
0 1
Apollon Smyrnis
16 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion Narodowy Alkazar
AEL
0
1
Apollon
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 17 Sty 2021 14:00
Olympiakos Pireus
- -
PAS Giannina
17 Sty 2021 14:00
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
-
-
PAS
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 17 Sty 2021 16:15
OFI 1925
- -
PAOK Saloniki
17 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
-
-
PAOK
Panthessaliko 17 Sty 2021 16:15
Volos NFC
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
17 Sty 2021 16:15
Panthessaliko
Volos
-
-
Lamia
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 17 Sty 2021 18:30
Aris Saloniki
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny
17 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
-
-
PAO
17 Sty 2021 20:30
AEK Ateny
- -
Atromitos Peristeri
17 Sty 2021 20:30
AEK
-
-
Atromitos
Kolejka 18
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 23 Sty 2021 14:00
Asteras Tripolis
- -
AEL
23 Sty 2021 14:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
-
-
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 23 Sty 2021 16:15
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
Aris Saloniki
23 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
-
-
Aris
23 Sty 2021 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
- -
OFI 1925
23 Sty 2021 18:30
PAO
-
-
OFI
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 24 Sty 2021 14:00
Atromitos Peristeri
- -
Olympiakos Pireus
24 Sty 2021 14:00
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
-
-
Olympiakos
Zosimades 24 Sty 2021 16:15
PAS Giannina
- -
Volos NFC
24 Sty 2021 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
-
-
Volos
Stadion Panaitolikou 24 Sty 2021 16:15
Panaitolikos Agrinio
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
24 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
-
-
Lamia
Toumba 24 Sty 2021 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
- -
AEK Ateny
24 Sty 2021 18:30
Toumba
PAOK
-
-
AEK
Kolejka 19
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 26 Sty 2021 16:15
OFI 1925
- -
Asteras Tripolis
26 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
-
-
Asteras
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 26 Sty 2021 18:30
Aris Saloniki
- -
AEL
26 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
-
-
AEL
Panthessaliko 27 Sty 2021 14:00
Volos NFC
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny
27 Sty 2021 14:00
Panthessaliko
Volos
-
-
PAO
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 27 Sty 2021 16:15
PAS Lamia 1964
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
27 Sty 2021 16:15
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
-
-
Apollon
27 Sty 2021 16:15
AEK Ateny
- -
PAS Giannina
27 Sty 2021 16:15
AEK
-
-
PAS
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 27 Sty 2021 18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
- -
PAOK Saloniki
27 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
-
-
PAOK
Stadion Panaitolikou 28 Sty 2021 16:15
Panaitolikos Agrinio
- -
Atromitos Peristeri
28 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
-
-
Atromitos
Kolejka 20
AEL FC Arena 30 Sty 2021 14:00
AEL
- -
Volos NFC
30 Sty 2021 14:00
AEL FC Arena
AEL
-
-
Volos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 30 Sty 2021 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
- -
Aris Saloniki
30 Sty 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
-
-
Aris
30 Sty 2021 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
30 Sty 2021 18:30
PAO
-
-
Lamia
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 31 Sty 2021 14:00
OFI 1925
- -
AEK Ateny
31 Sty 2021 14:00
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
-
-
AEK
Toumba 31 Sty 2021 16:15
PAOK Saloniki
- -
Panaitolikos Agrinio
31 Sty 2021 16:15
Toumba
PAOK
-
-
Panaitolikos
Zosimades 31 Sty 2021 16:15
PAS Giannina
- -
Atromitos Peristeri
31 Sty 2021 16:15
Zosimades
PAS
-
-
Atromitos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 31 Sty 2021 18:30
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
Olympiakos Pireus
31 Sty 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
-
-
Olympiakos
Kolejka 21
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa 6 Lut 2021 16:15
PAS Lamia 1964
- -
AEL
6 Lut 2021 16:15
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
-
-
AEL
Stadion Miejski Peristeri 6 Lut 2021 18:30
Atromitos Peristeri
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny
6 Lut 2021 18:30
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
-
-
PAO
Toumba 7 Lut 2021 14:00
PAOK Saloniki
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
7 Lut 2021 14:00
Toumba
PAOK
-
-
Apollon
Panthessaliko 7 Lut 2021 16:15
Volos NFC
- -
Asteras Tripolis
7 Lut 2021 16:15
Panthessaliko
Volos
-
-
Asteras
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa 7 Lut 2021 16:15
Olympiakos Pireus
- -
OFI 1925
7 Lut 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
-
-
OFI
7 Lut 2021 18:30
AEK Ateny
- -
Aris Saloniki
7 Lut 2021 18:30
AEK
-
-
Aris
Stadion Panaitolikou 8 Lut 2021 18:30
Panaitolikos Agrinio
- -
PAS Giannina
8 Lut 2021 18:30
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
-
-
PAS
Kolejka 22
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa 13 Lut 2021 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
13 Lut 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
-
-
Lamia
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis) 13 Lut 2021 18:30
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
Atromitos Peristeri
13 Lut 2021 18:30
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
-
-
Atromitos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa 14 Lut 2021 14:00
Aris Saloniki
- -
Panaitolikos Agrinio
14 Lut 2021 14:00
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
-
-
Panaitolikos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule) 14 Lut 2021 16:15
OFI 1925
- -
Volos NFC
14 Lut 2021 16:15
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
-
-
Volos
AEL FC Arena 14 Lut 2021 16:15
AEL
- -
AEK Ateny
14 Lut 2021 16:15
AEL FC Arena
AEL
-
-
AEK
14 Lut 2021 18:30
Panathinaikos Ateny
- -
Olympiakos Pireus
14 Lut 2021 18:30
PAO
-
-
Olympiakos
Zosimades 15 Lut 2021 18:30
PAS Giannina
- -
PAOK Saloniki
15 Lut 2021 18:30
Zosimades
PAS
-
-
PAOK
Kolejka 23
Panthessaliko 21 Lut 2021 14:00
Volos NFC
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
21 Lut 2021 14:00
Panthessaliko
Volos
-
-
Apollon
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
Toumba
PAOK
-
-
Lamia
AEK Ateny
- -
Asteras Tripolis
AEK
-
-
Asteras
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
- -
OFI 1925
Zosimades
PAS
-
-
OFI
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos Peristeri
- -
AEL
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
-
-
AEL
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
- -
Aris Saloniki
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
-
-
Aris
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos Agrinio
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
-
-
PAO
Kolejka 24
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
PAS Lamia 1964
- -
PAS Giannina
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
-
-
PAS
Panathinaikos Ateny
- -
AEK Ateny
PAO
-
-
AEK
Panthessaliko
Volos NFC
- -
Olympiakos Pireus
Panthessaliko
Volos
-
-
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras Tripolis
- -
PAOK Saloniki
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa
Asteras
-
-
PAOK
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
- -
Atromitos Peristeri
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
-
-
Atromitos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
-
-
OFI
AEL FC Arena
AEL
- -
Panaitolikos Agrinio
AEL FC Arena
AEL
-
-
Panaitolikos
Kolejka 25
Zosimades
PAS Giannina
- -
Panathinaikos Ateny
Zosimades
PAS
-
-
PAO
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos Peristeri
- -
Asteras Tripolis
Stadion Miejski Peristeri
Atromitos
-
-
Asteras
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos Pireus
- -
PAS Lamia 1964
Stadion im. Giorgosa Karaiskakisa
Olympiakos
-
-
Lamia
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI 1925
- -
AEL
Stadion im. Theodorosa Vardinogiannisa (Genti Koule)
OFI
-
-
AEL
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos Agrinio
- -
Volos NFC
Stadion Panaitolikou
Panaitolikos
-
-
Volos
Toumba
PAOK Saloniki
- -
Aris Saloniki
Toumba
PAOK
-
-
Aris
AEK Ateny
- -
Apollon Smyrnis
AEK
-
-
Apollon
Kolejka 26
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
PAS Lamia 1964
- -
Atromitos Peristeri
Miejskie Centrum Sportowe im. Athanasiosa Diakosa
Lamia
-
-
Atromitos
AEL FC Arena
AEL
- -
Olympiakos Pireus
AEL FC Arena
AEL
-
-
Olympiakos
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon Smyrnis
- -
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Stadion im. Giorgosa Kamarasa (Rizoupolis)
Apollon
-
-
Panaitolikos
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris Saloniki
- -
OFI 1925
Stadion im. Kleanthisa Vikelidisa
Aris
-
-
OFI
Stadion im. Theodorosa Kolokotronisa